Finland: Kolmonen 2016

Standings

Eastern and Central Finland

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. JBK 26 21 4 1 88 - 28 67
2. SJK Akatemia 26 18 1 7 83 - 29 55
3. Sisu-Pallo 25 15 4 6 61 - 35 49
4. Esse IK 25 14 5 6 52 - 34 47
5. FC Kiisto 25 11 8 6 58 - 38 41
6. SIF 25 10 8 7 40 - 34 38
7. VPS-j 25 10 6 9 50 - 43 36
8. Sporting Kristina 25 9 6 10 51 - 51 33
9. KPS 25 9 5 11 35 - 51 32
10. KPV Akatemia 26 9 3 14 41 - 57 30
11. Jukola 25 9 2 14 36 - 62 29
12. FC Korsholm 25 7 5 13 31 - 66 26
13. Norrvalla FF 26 2 6 18 35 - 81 12
14. HBK 25 1 1 23 25 - 77 4

Helsinki and Uusimaa I

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. NuPS 19 15 2 2 53 - 15 47
2. PPJ 18 7 7 4 36 - 37 28
3. LoPa 19 8 4 7 35 - 28 28
4. Spartak Helsinki 14 7 6 1 33 - 14 27
5. EIF/Akademi 16 7 3 6 40 - 30 24
6. LPS 16 5 5 6 32 - 34 20
7. HIFK II 15 5 4 6 24 - 35 19
8. EPS 17 5 4 8 25 - 25 19
9. TuPS 16 4 5 7 21 - 27 17
10. KaePa/PuLe 14 4 4 6 22 - 28 16
11. ALPC 16 4 1 11 17 - 37 13
12. FC HIK 16 3 3 10 19 - 47 12

Helsinki and Uusimaa II

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. PK Keski-Uusimaa 19 15 1 3 57 - 16 46
2. Honka Academy 13 8 3 2 34 - 10 27
3. Ponnistajat 15 7 6 2 31 - 19 27
4. HPS 15 8 2 5 39 - 22 26
5. Tikka 15 8 2 5 27 - 27 26
6. Poexyt 13 7 4 2 31 - 13 25
7. Herto 16 7 1 8 24 - 29 22
8. Itae-Hakkilan Kilpa 17 6 0 11 22 - 43 18
9. SibboV 17 5 3 9 23 - 35 18
10. MPS/Old Stars 15 4 1 10 19 - 43 13
11. Pk-35 Ii 14 3 0 11 21 - 42 9
12. Akilles 14 1 3 10 12 - 39 6
13. MPS 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0

Helsinki and Uusimaa III

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Legirus Inter 16 15 1 0 88 - 9 46
2. NJS 18 15 0 3 79 - 15 45
3. MPS/Atletico Malmi 19 13 3 3 60 - 26 42
4. FC Reipas 17 12 2 3 45 - 16 38
5. Toolon Taisto 19 11 2 6 57 - 36 35
6. TiPS 18 10 0 8 37 - 53 30
7. CLE 19 5 2 12 25 - 58 17
8. RiPS 16 5 1 10 33 - 42 16
9. PK Keski-Uusimaa/Allianssi 17 4 1 12 12 - 50 13
10. HyPS 20 3 4 13 18 - 68 13
11. PuiU 17 3 3 11 23 - 45 12
12. Toeoeloen Vesa 18 1 1 16 13 - 72 4

Northern Finland

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. KajHa 17 13 2 2 54 - 13 41
2. OTP 16 11 2 3 35 - 17 35
3. OLS 17 11 2 4 39 - 18 35
4. Takinkaeaentaejaet 18 9 2 7 37 - 29 29
5. FC Kemi 18 8 4 6 39 - 34 28
6. RoPo 18 8 1 9 51 - 44 25
7. Tervarit 15 7 1 7 42 - 37 22
8. AS Moon 18 7 0 11 49 - 67 21
9. Santa Claus II 18 6 0 12 35 - 52 18
10. Spartak Kajaani 18 0 2 16 6 - 66 2
11. FC Santa Claus AC 3 0 0 3 2 - 12 0

South-East Finland

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. MiKi 18 13 2 3 54 - 18 41
2. Edustus STPS 18 11 4 3 39 - 22 37
3. Peka 18 10 4 4 41 - 21 34
4. FC Peltirumpu 18 10 4 4 36 - 19 34
5. HaPK 18 7 4 7 42 - 42 25
6. SavU 18 5 6 7 26 - 32 21
7. Lappeen JK 18 5 5 8 23 - 38 20
8. Purha 18 6 1 11 38 - 51 19
9. IPS Edustus 18 3 4 11 22 - 37 13
10. Kultsu II 18 2 2 14 17 - 58 8

Tampere and Satakunta

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Tampere 20 15 3 2 65 - 28 48
2. Pallo-Iirot 21 15 1 5 59 - 22 46
3. Ilves-Kissat 20 14 2 4 58 - 26 44
4. TP-T 20 11 2 7 50 - 38 35
5. NoPS 18 9 4 5 49 - 35 31
6. PS-44 20 9 3 8 58 - 34 30
7. Haermae 21 7 5 9 36 - 59 26
8. Loiske 17 6 2 9 30 - 50 20
9. Ilves II 20 5 2 13 36 - 50 17
10. PJK 19 5 1 13 23 - 43 16
11. TKT 21 4 4 13 27 - 41 16
12. EuPa 19 2 3 14 19 - 84 9

Turku and Ahvenanmaa

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Peimari UTD 21 14 4 3 46 - 19 46
2. MaPS 20 14 1 5 49 - 21 43
3. TPK 19 12 5 2 45 - 18 41
4. KaaPo 19 13 1 5 55 - 23 40
5. AaIFK 21 11 6 4 45 - 33 39
6. Pargas IF 22 8 4 10 38 - 40 28
7. TuWe 19 6 3 10 22 - 34 21
8. JyTy 21 5 6 10 26 - 43 21
9. Wilpas 20 6 1 13 23 - 57 19
10. JIK 21 5 4 12 29 - 41 19
11. Paimion Haka 17 4 3 10 25 - 46 15
12. VG-62 20 2 2 16 19 - 47 8