Europa League 2019-2020

Wolfsburg 1:2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Round of 16
Rangers 1:3 Bayer Leverkusen
Round of 16
Olympiakos 1:1 Wolverhampton
Round of 16
Istanbul Basaksehir 1:0 FC Copenhagen
Round of 16
LASK Linz 0:5 Manchester United
Round of 16
Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 Basel
Round of 16
Salzburg 2:2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Round Of 32
Benfica 3:3 Shakhtar Donetsk
Round Of 32
Arsenal 1:2 Olympiakos
Round Of 32
Sevilla 0:0 CFR Cluj
Round Of 32
Inter 2:1 Ludogorets
Round Of 32
Celtic 1:3 FC Copenhagen
Round Of 32
Manchester United 5:0 Brugge
Round Of 32
Ajax 2:1 Getafe
Round Of 32
Malmo FC 0:3 Wolfsburg
Round Of 32
Istanbul Basaksehir 4:1 Sporting Lissabon
Round Of 32
LASK Linz 2:0 Az Alkmaar
Round Of 32
Espanyol 3:2 Wolverhampton
Round Of 32
Basel 1:0 Apoel Nicosia
Round Of 32
Gent 1:1 Roma
Round Of 32
Porto 1:3 Bayer Leverkusen
Round Of 32
Braga 0:1 Rangers
Round Of 32
Apoel Nicosia 0:3 Basel
Round Of 32
Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 Porto
Round Of 32
Wolfsburg 2:1 Malmo FC
Round Of 32
Wolverhampton 4:0 Espanyol
Round Of 32
Az Alkmaar 1:1 LASK Linz
Round Of 32
Rangers 3:2 Braga
Round Of 32
Olympiakos 0:1 Arsenal
Round Of 32
Roma 1:0 Gent
Round Of 32
CFR Cluj 1:1 Sevilla
Round Of 32
Eintracht Frankfurt 4:1 Salzburg
Round Of 32
FC Copenhagen 1:1 Celtic
Round Of 32
Ludogorets 0:2 Inter
Round Of 32
Getafe 2:0 Ajax
Round Of 32
Brugge 1:1 Manchester United
Round Of 32
Sporting Lissabon 3:1 Istanbul Basaksehir
Round Of 32
Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1 Benfica
Round Of 32
Porto 3:2 Feyenoord
Group G
Wolfsburg 1:0 Saint Etienne
Group I
Rangers 1:1 Young Boys
Group G
Slovan Bratislava 2:4 Braga
Group K
Roma 2:2 WAC
Group J
Manchester United 4:0 Az Alkmaar
Group L
Partizan Belgrade 4:1 FC Astana
Group L
Borussia Monchengladbach 1:2 Istanbul Basaksehir
Group J
Espanyol 0:1 CSCA Moscow
Group H
Gent 2:1 Aleksandriya
Group I
Wolverhampton 4:0 Besiktas
Group K
Ludogorets 1:1 Ferencvaros
Group H
CFR Cluj 2:0 Celtic
Group E
Dynamo Kiev 1:1 Lugano
Group B
Basel 2:0 Trabzonspor
Group C
Getafe 3:0 Krasnodar
Group C
Apoel Nicosia 1:0 Sevilla
Group A
FC Copenhagen 0:1 Malmo FC
Group B
PSV 1:1 Rosenborg
Group D
LASK Linz 3:0 Sporting Lissabon
Group D
Karabakh 1:1 F91 Dudelange
Group A
Stade Rennes 2:0 Lazio
Group E
Eintracht Frankfurt 2:3 Vitoria Guimaraes
Group F
Standard Liege 2:2 Arsenal
Group F
Sevilla 2:0 Karabakh
Group A
Lazio 1:0 CFR Cluj
Group E
Vitoria Guimaraes 1:1 Standard Liege
Group F
Celtic 3:1 Stade Rennes
Group E
Rosenborg 1:2 LASK Linz
Group D
Arsenal 1:2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Group F
Sporting Lissabon 4:0 PSV
Group D
Malmo FC 4:3 Dynamo Kiev
Group B
F91 Dudelange 0:2 Apoel Nicosia
Group A
Lugano 0:1 FC Copenhagen
Group B
WAC 0:1 Borussia Monchengladbach
Group J
Besiktas 2:1 Slovan Bratislava
Group K
Saint Etienne 0:0 Gent
Group I
Az Alkmaar 2:2 Partizan Belgrade
Group L
Young Boys 1:2 Porto
Group G
Ferencvaros 2:2 Espanyol
Group H
Aleksandriya 0:1 Wolfsburg
Group I
Braga 3:3 Wolverhampton
Group K
CSCA Moscow 1:1 Ludogorets
Group H
Feyenoord 2:2 Rangers
Group G
Istanbul Basaksehir 0:3 Roma
Group J
Trabzonspor 0:1 Getafe
Group C
Krasnodar 1:0 Basel
Group C
FC Astana 2:1 Manchester United
Group L
Manchester United 3:0 Partizan Belgrade
Group L
Espanyol 6:0 Ludogorets
Group H
Feyenoord 1:1 Young Boys
Group G
Borussia Monchengladbach 2:1 Roma
Group J
Aleksandriya 2:2 Saint Etienne
Group I
Braga 3:1 Besiktas
Group K
WAC 0:3 Istanbul Basaksehir
Group J
Rangers 2:0 Porto
Group G
Ferencvaros 0:0 CSCA Moscow
Group H
Wolfsburg 1:3 Gent
Group I
Wolverhampton 1:0 Slovan Bratislava
Group K
Standard Liege 2:1 Eintracht Frankfurt
Group F
FC Copenhagen 1:1 Dynamo Kiev
Group B
CFR Cluj 1:0 Stade Rennes
Group E
Lugano 0:0 Malmo FC
Group B
F91 Dudelange 2:5 Sevilla
Group A
Apoel Nicosia 2:1 Karabakh
Group A
Lazio 1:2 Celtic
Group E
Krasnodar 3:1 Trabzonspor
Group C
Rosenborg 0:2 Sporting Lissabon
Group D
Basel 2:1 Getafe
Group C
LASK Linz 4:1 PSV
Group D
FC Astana 0:5 Az Alkmaar
Group L
Vitoria Guimaraes 1:1 Arsenal
Group F
Sporting Lissabon 1:0 Rosenborg
Group D
Trabzonspor 0:2 Krasnodar
Group C
Sevilla 3:0 F91 Dudelange
Group A
Arsenal 3:2 Vitoria Guimaraes
Group F
Celtic 2:1 Lazio
Group E
Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 Standard Liege
Group F
Malmo FC 2:1 Lugano
Group B
Dynamo Kiev 1:1 FC Copenhagen
Group B
Stade Rennes 0:1 CFR Cluj
Group E
Getafe 0:1 Basel
Group C
PSV 0:0 LASK Linz
Group D
Az Alkmaar 6:0 FC Astana
Group L
Karabakh 2:2 Apoel Nicosia
Group A
CSCA Moscow 0:1 Ferencvaros
Group H
Porto 1:1 Rangers
Group G
Slovan Bratislava 1:2 Wolverhampton
Group K
Gent 2:2 Wolfsburg
Group I
Ludogorets 0:1 Espanyol
Group H
Young Boys 2:0 Feyenoord
Group G
Besiktas 1:2 Braga
Group K
Istanbul Basaksehir 1:0 WAC
Group J
Roma 1:1 Borussia Monchengladbach
Group J
Saint Etienne 1:1 Aleksandriya
Group I
Partizan Belgrade 0:1 Manchester United
Group L
Rosenborg 1:4 PSV
Group D
Malmo FC 1:1 FC Copenhagen
Group B
Sporting Lissabon 2:1 LASK Linz
Group D
F91 Dudelange 1:4 Karabakh
Group A
Lugano 0:0 Dynamo Kiev
Group B
Trabzonspor 2:2 Basel
Group C
Krasnodar 1:2 Getafe
Group C
Sevilla 1:0 Apoel Nicosia
Group A
Celtic 2:0 CFR Cluj
Group E
Lazio 2:1 Stade Rennes
Group E
Vitoria Guimaraes 0:1 Eintracht Frankfurt
Group F
Arsenal 4:0 Standard Liege
Group F
Besiktas 0:1 Wolverhampton
Group K
Ferencvaros 0:3 Ludogorets
Group H
CSCA Moscow 0:2 Espanyol
Group H
Aleksandriya 1:1 Gent
Group I
Istanbul Basaksehir 1:1 Borussia Monchengladbach
Group J
Az Alkmaar 0:0 Manchester United
Group L
WAC 1:1 Roma
Group J
Young Boys 2:1 Rangers
Group G
Feyenoord 2:0 Porto
Group G
Braga 2:2 Slovan Bratislava
Group K
Saint Etienne 1:1 Wolfsburg
Group I
FC Astana 1:2 Partizan Belgrade
Group L
Roma 4:0 Istanbul Basaksehir
Group J
Wolfsburg 3:1 Aleksandriya
Group I
Wolverhampton 0:1 Braga
Group K
Ludogorets 5:1 CSCA Moscow
Group H
Rangers 1:0 Feyenoord
Group G
Slovan Bratislava 4:2 Besiktas
Group K
Gent 3:2 Saint Etienne
Group I
Espanyol 1:1 Ferencvaros
Group H
Partizan Belgrade 2:2 Az Alkmaar
Group L
Manchester United 1:0 FC Astana
Group L
Porto 2:1 Young Boys
Group G
Borussia Monchengladbach 0:4 WAC
Group J
Dynamo Kiev 1:0 Malmo FC
Group B
Stade Rennes 1:1 Celtic
Group E
PSV 3:2 Sporting Lissabon
Group D
LASK Linz 1:0 Rosenborg
Group D
Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 Arsenal
Group F
CFR Cluj 2:1 Lazio
Group E
Getafe 1:0 Trabzonspor
Group C
Basel 5:0 Krasnodar
Group C
Standard Liege 2:0 Vitoria Guimaraes
Group F
Karabakh 0:3 Sevilla
Group A
Apoel Nicosia 3:4 F91 Dudelange
Group A
FC Copenhagen 1:0 Lugano
Group B