Brighton and Hove Albion
1:0
Roma
Round of 16
Atalanta
2:1
Sporting Lissabon
Round of 16
Bayer Leverkusen
3:2
Karabakh
Round of 16
Liverpool FC
6:1
Sparta Prague
Round of 16
Villareal
3:1
Olympique Marseille
Round of 16
West Ham
5:0
Freiburg
Round of 16
Rangers
0:1
Benfica
Round of 16
Slavia Prague
1:3
AC Milan
Round of 16
Olympique Marseille
4:0
Villareal
Round of 16
Freiburg
1:0
West Ham
Round of 16
Benfica
2:2
Rangers
Round of 16
AC Milan
4:2
Slavia Prague
Round of 16
Sparta Prague
1:5
Liverpool FC
Round of 16
Karabakh
2:2
Bayer Leverkusen
Round of 16
Roma
4:0
Brighton and Hove Albion
Round of 16
Sporting Lissabon
1:1
Atalanta
Round of 16
Sparta Prague
4:1
Galatasaray
Round Of 32
Olympique Marseille
3:1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Round Of 32
Roma
1:1
Feyenoord
Round Of 32
Sporting Lissabon
1:1
Young Boys
Round Of 32
Freiburg
3:2
Lens
Round Of 32
Karabakh
2:3
Braga
Round Of 32
Stade Rennes
3:2
AC Milan
Round Of 32
FC Toulouse
0:0
Benfica
Round Of 32
AC Milan
3:0
Stade Rennes
Round Of 32
Benfica
2:1
FC Toulouse
Round Of 32
Lens
0:0
Freiburg
Round Of 32
Braga
2:4
Karabakh
Round Of 32
Shakhtar Donetsk
2:2
Olympique Marseille
Round Of 32
Feyenoord
1:1
Roma
Round Of 32
Young Boys
1:3
Sporting Lissabon
Round Of 32
Galatasaray
3:2
Sparta Prague
Round Of 32
Ajax
3:1
AEK
Group B
Rakow Czestochowa
0:4
Atalanta
Group D
Olympiakos
5:2
TSC Backa Topola
Group A
Sporting Lissabon
3:0
Sturm Graz
Group D
Aris Limassol
1:3
Sparta Prague
Group C
West Ham
2:0
Freiburg
Group A
Brighton and Hove Albion
1:0
Olympique Marseille
Group B
Real Betis
2:3
Rangers
Group C
Roma
3:0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Group G
Panathinaikos
1:2
Maccabi Haifa
Group F
LASK Linz
1:2
FC Toulouse
Group E
Stade Rennes
2:3
Villareal
Group F
Karabakh
2:1
Haecken
Group H
Union Saint-Gilloise
2:1
Liverpool FC
Group E
Slavia Prague
4:0
Servette
Group G
Bayer Leverkusen
5:1
Molde
Group H
Villareal
0:0
Maccabi Haifa
Group F
FC Toulouse
0:0
Union Saint-Gilloise
Group E
Servette
1:1
Roma
Group G
Villareal
3:2
Panathinaikos
Group F
Olympique Marseille
4:3
Ajax
Group B
Rangers
1:1
Aris Limassol
Group C
Haecken
0:2
Bayer Leverkusen
Group H
Liverpool FC
4:0
LASK Linz
Group E
Sheriff Tiraspol
2:3
Slavia Prague
Group G
Molde
2:2
Karabakh
Group H
AEK
0:1
Brighton and Hove Albion
Group B
Sparta Prague
1:0
Real Betis
Group C
TSC Backa Topola
0:1
West Ham
Group A
Sturm Graz
0:1
Rakow Czestochowa
Group D
Freiburg
5:0
Olympiakos
Group A
Atalanta
1:1
Sporting Lissabon
Group D
Maccabi Haifa
0:3
Stade Rennes
Group F
AEK
0:2
Olympique Marseille
Group B
Real Betis
4:1
Aris Limassol
Group C
West Ham
1:0
Olympiakos
Group A
Sporting Lissabon
2:1
Rakow Czestochowa
Group D
Haecken
1:3
Molde
Group H
Freiburg
5:0
TSC Backa Topola
Group A
Atalanta
1:0
Sturm Graz
Group D
Rangers
2:1
Sparta Prague
Group C
Ajax
0:2
Brighton and Hove Albion
Group B
Stade Rennes
3:1
Panathinaikos
Group F
FC Toulouse
3:2
Liverpool FC
Group E
Slavia Prague
2:0
Roma
Group G
Karabakh
0:1
Bayer Leverkusen
Group H
LASK Linz
3:0
Union Saint-Gilloise
Group E
Servette
2:1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Group G
Maccabi Haifa
1:2
Villareal
Group F
Brighton and Hove Albion
2:0
Ajax
Group B
Panathinaikos
1:2
Stade Rennes
Group F
Liverpool FC
5:1
FC Toulouse
Group E
Sheriff Tiraspol
1:1
Servette
Group G
Bayer Leverkusen
5:1
Karabakh
Group H
Union Saint-Gilloise
2:1
LASK Linz
Group E
Roma
2:0
Slavia Prague
Group G
Olympiakos
2:1
West Ham
Group A
Rakow Czestochowa
1:1
Sporting Lissabon
Group D
Aris Limassol
0:1
Real Betis
Group C
Olympique Marseille
3:1
AEK
Group B
Sparta Prague
0:0
Rangers
Group C
TSC Backa Topola
1:3
Freiburg
Group A
Sturm Graz
2:2
Atalanta
Group D
Molde
5:1
Haecken
Group H
FC Toulouse
1:0
LASK Linz
Group E
Villareal
1:0
Stade Rennes
Group F
Haecken
0:1
Karabakh
Group H
Liverpool FC
2:0
Union Saint-Gilloise
Group E
Slavia Prague
6:0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Group G
Molde
1:2
Bayer Leverkusen
Group H
Roma
4:0
Servette
Group G
Maccabi Haifa
0:0
Panathinaikos
Group F
Olympique Marseille
2:2
Brighton and Hove Albion
Group B
Rakow Czestochowa
0:1
Sturm Graz
Group D
TSC Backa Topola
2:2
Olympiakos
Group A
Sporting Lissabon
1:2
Atalanta
Group D
Aris Limassol
2:1
Rangers
Group C
Freiburg
1:2
West Ham
Group A
AEK
1:1
Ajax
Group B
Real Betis
2:1
Sparta Prague
Group C
West Ham
3:1
TSC Backa Topola
Group A
Brighton and Hove Albion
2:3
AEK
Group B
Sparta Prague
3:2
Aris Limassol
Group C
Ajax
3:3
Olympique Marseille
Group B
Sturm Graz
1:2
Sporting Lissabon
Group D
Olympiakos
2:3
Freiburg
Group A
Atalanta
2:0
Rakow Czestochowa
Group D
Rangers
1:0
Real Betis
Group C
Union Saint-Gilloise
1:1
FC Toulouse
Group E
Panathinaikos
2:0
Villareal
Group F
Stade Rennes
3:0
Maccabi Haifa
Group F
Karabakh
1:0
Molde
Group H
LASK Linz
1:3
Liverpool FC
Group E
Servette
0:2
Slavia Prague
Group G
Bayer Leverkusen
4:0
Haecken
Group H
Sheriff Tiraspol
1:2
Roma
Group G
Zrinjski Mostar
1:1
LASK Linz
Play Off Round
Aberdeen
1:3
Haecken
Play Off Round
Lugano
0:1
Union Saint-Gilloise
Play Off Round
Cukaricki
0:3
Olympiakos
Play Off Round
Ajax
0:1
Ludogorets
Play Off Round
Zorya
2:1
Slavia Prague
Play Off Round
Aris Limassol
6:2
Slovan Bratislava
Play Off Round
Sheriff Tiraspol
2:1
KI Klaksvik
Play Off Round
Sparta Prague
4:1
Dinamo Zagreb
Play Off Round
Karabakh
1:1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Play Off Round
LASK Linz
2:1
Zrinjski Mostar
Play Off Round
Olympiakos
3:1
Cukaricki
Play Off Round
KI Klaksvik
1:1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Play Off Round
Union Saint-Gilloise
2:0
Lugano
Play Off Round
Slovan Bratislava
2:1
Aris Limassol
Play Off Round
Ludogorets
1:4
Ajax
Play Off Round
Dinamo Zagreb
3:1
Sparta Prague
Play Off Round
Olimpija Ljubljana
0:2
Karabakh
Play Off Round
Slavia Prague
2:0
Zorya
Play Off Round
Haecken
2:2
Aberdeen
Play Off Round
Dnipro-1
1:1
Slavia Prague
Qualifying Round 3
Ludogorets
5:1
FC Astana
Qualifying Round 3
Genk
1:1
Olympiakos
Qualifying Round 3
Bate Borisov
2:2
Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Round 3
Breidablik
1:0
Zrinjski Mostar
Qualifying Round 3
Haecken
5:0
Zalgiris Vilnius
Qualifying Round 3
HJK Helsinki
1:2
Karabakh
Qualifying Round 3
Zrinjski Mostar
6:2
Breidablik
Qualifying Round 3
Olympiakos
1:0
Genk
Qualifying Round 3
Slavia Prague
3:0
Dnipro-1
Qualifying Round 3
Sheriff Tiraspol
5:1
Bate Borisov
Qualifying Round 3
Karabakh
2:1
HJK Helsinki
Qualifying Round 3
Zalgiris Vilnius
1:3
Haecken
Qualifying Round 3
FC Astana
2:1
Ludogorets
Qualifying Round 3