Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2:3
Sevilla
Final
Fiorentina
0:2
Sevilla
Semifinals
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1:0
Napoli
Semifinals
Napoli
1:1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Semifinals
Sevilla
3:0
Fiorentina
Semifinals
Fiorentina
2:0
Dynamo Kiev
Quarterfinals
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1:0
Brugge
Quarterfinals
Zenit
2:2
Sevilla
Quarterfinals
Napoli
2:2
Wolfsburg
Quarterfinals
Brugge
0:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Quarterfinals
Wolfsburg
1:4
Napoli
Quarterfinals
Dynamo Kiev
1:1
Fiorentina
Quarterfinals
Sevilla
2:1
Zenit
Quarterfinals
Europe League
0:0
Champions League Draw
Ajax
2:1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Round of 16
Torino
1:0
Zenit
Round of 16
Inter
1:2
Wolfsburg
Round of 16
Sevilla
2:1
Villareal
Round of 16
Besiktas
1:3
Brugge
Round of 16
Dynamo Kiev
5:2
Everton
Round of 16
Roma
0:3
Fiorentina
Round of 16
Dinamo Moscow
0:0
Napoli
Round of 16
Everton
2:1
Dynamo Kiev
Round of 16
Villareal
1:3
Sevilla
Round of 16
Napoli
3:1
Dinamo Moscow
Round of 16
Fiorentina
1:1
Roma
Round of 16
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1:0
Ajax
Round of 16
Wolfsburg
3:1
Inter
Round of 16
Brugge
2:1
Besiktas
Round of 16
Zenit
2:0
Torino
Round of 16
Uefa Europe League Draw
0:0
Playoff
Feyenoord
1:2
Roma
Round Of 32
Napoli
1:0
Trabzonspor
Round Of 32
Olympiakos
2:2
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Round Of 32
Brugge
3:0
AaB Aalborg
Round Of 32
Sporting Lissabon
0:0
Wolfsburg
Round Of 32
Athletic Bilbao
2:3
Torino
Round Of 32
Everton
3:1
Young Boys
Round Of 32
Inter
1:0
Celtic
Round Of 32
Fiorentina
2:0
Tottenham Hotspur
Round Of 32
Besiktas
1:0
Liverpool FC
Round Of 32
Red Bull Salzburg
1:3
Villareal
Round Of 32
Dynamo Kiev
3:1
Guingamp
Round Of 32
Legia Warsaw
0:3
Ajax
Round Of 32
Borussia Monchengladbach
2:3
Sevilla
Round Of 32
Zenit
3:0
PSV
Round Of 32
Dinamo Moscow
3:1
Anderlecht
Round Of 32
Sevilla
1:0
Borussia Monchengladbach
Round Of 32
Ajax
1:0
Legia Warsaw
Round Of 32
Anderlecht
0:0
Dinamo Moscow
Round Of 32
Guingamp
2:1
Dynamo Kiev
Round Of 32
Villareal
2:1
Red Bull Salzburg
Round Of 32
Liverpool FC
1:0
Besiktas
Round Of 32
Tottenham Hotspur
1:1
Fiorentina
Round Of 32
Celtic
3:3
Inter
Round Of 32
Young Boys
1:4
Everton
Round Of 32
Torino
2:2
Athletic Bilbao
Round Of 32
Wolfsburg
2:0
Sporting Lissabon
Round Of 32
AaB Aalborg
1:3
Brugge
Round Of 32
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2:0
Olympiakos
Round Of 32
Trabzonspor
0:4
Napoli
Round Of 32
Roma
1:1
Feyenoord
Round Of 32
PSV
0:1
Zenit
Round Of 32
Europe League
0:0
Champions League Draw
Standard Liege
0:3
Feyenoord
Group G
Sevilla
1:0
Rijeka
Group G
OSC Lille
0:3
Wolfsburg
Group H
Everton
0:1
Krasnodar
Group H
Young Boys
2:0
Sparta Prague
Group 1
Napoli
3:0
Slovan Bratislava
Group 1
Rio Ave
2:0
AaB Aalborg
Group J
FC FCSB
0:2
Dynamo Kiev
Group J
PAOK
1:2
Guingamp
Group K
Fiorentina
1:2
Dinamo Minsk
Group K
Legia Warsaw
2:0
Trabzonspor
Group L
Mettalist
0:1
Sporting Lokeren
Group L
Borussia Monchengladbach
3:0
Zurich
Group A
Apollon Limassol
0:2
Villareal
Group A
Brugge
2:1
HJK Helsinki
Group B
FC Copenhagen
1:5
Torino
Group B
Partizan Belgrade
0:0
Asteras Tripolis
Group C
Besiktas
1:0
Tottenham Hotspur
Group C
Red Bull Salzburg
5:1
AFC Astra Giurgiu
Group D
Dinamo Zagreb
4:3
Celtic
Group D
PSV
0:1
Dinamo Moscow
Group E
Panathinaikos
1:1
Estoril Praia
Group E
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1:0
Saint Etienne
Group F
Karabakh
0:0
Inter
Group F
Estoril Praia
3:3
PSV
Group E
Villareal
2:2
Borussia Monchengladbach
Group A
Zurich
3:1
Apollon Limassol
Group A
Torino
0:0
Brugge
Group B
HJK Helsinki
2:1
FC Copenhagen
Group B
Tottenham Hotspur
1:0
Partizan Belgrade
Group C
Asteras Tripolis
2:2
Besiktas
Group C
Celtic
1:3
Red Bull Salzburg
Group D
AFC Astra Giurgiu
1:0
Dinamo Zagreb
Group D
Inter
2:1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Group F
Saint Etienne
1:1
Karabakh
Group F
Rijeka
2:0
Standard Liege
Group G
Feyenoord
2:0
Sevilla
Group G
Wolfsburg
0:2
Everton
Group H
Slovan Bratislava
1:3
Young Boys
Group 1
Sparta Prague
0:0
Napoli
Group 1
AaB Aalborg
1:0
FC FCSB
Group J
Dynamo Kiev
2:0
Rio Ave
Group J
Dinamo Minsk
0:2
PAOK
Group K
Guingamp
1:2
Fiorentina
Group K
Trabzonspor
3:1
Mettalist
Group L
Sporting Lokeren
1:0
Legia Warsaw
Group L
Krasnodar
1:1
OSC Lille
Group H
Dinamo Moscow
2:1
Panathinaikos
Group E
Feyenoord
2:0
Rijeka
Group G
Sevilla
3:1
Standard Liege
Group G
Wolfsburg
5:1
Krasnodar
Group H
Everton
3:0
OSC Lille
Group H
Sparta Prague
4:0
Slovan Bratislava
Group 1
Napoli
3:0
Young Boys
Group 1
Dynamo Kiev
2:0
AaB Aalborg
Group J
Rio Ave
2:2
FC FCSB
Group J
Guingamp
2:0
Dinamo Minsk
Group K
Fiorentina
1:1
PAOK
Group K
Sporting Lokeren
1:1
Trabzonspor
Group L
Legia Warsaw
2:1
Mettalist
Group L
Zurich
3:2
Villareal
Group A
Apollon Limassol
0:2
Borussia Monchengladbach
Group A
HJK Helsinki
2:1
Torino
Group B
FC Copenhagen
0:4
Brugge
Group B
Asteras Tripolis
1:2
Tottenham Hotspur
Group C
Besiktas
2:1
Partizan Belgrade
Group C
AFC Astra Giurgiu
1:1
Celtic
Group D
Dinamo Zagreb
1:5
Red Bull Salzburg
Group D
Panathinaikos
2:3
PSV
Group E
Saint Etienne
1:1
Inter
Group F
Dinamo Moscow
1:0
Estoril Praia
Group E
Karabakh
1:2
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Group F
Villareal
4:1
Zurich
Group A
Borussia Monchengladbach
5:0
Apollon Limassol
Group A
Torino
2:0
HJK Helsinki
Group B
Brugge
1:1
FC Copenhagen
Group B
Tottenham Hotspur
5:1
Asteras Tripolis
Group C
Partizan Belgrade
0:4
Besiktas
Group C
Celtic
2:1
AFC Astra Giurgiu
Group D
Red Bull Salzburg
4:2
Dinamo Zagreb
Group D
Estoril Praia
1:2
Dinamo Moscow
Group E
PSV
1:1
Panathinaikos
Group E
Inter
0:0
Saint Etienne
Group F
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0:1
Karabakh
Group F
Rijeka
3:1
Feyenoord
Group G
Standard Liege
0:0
Sevilla
Group G
OSC Lille
0:0
Everton
Group H
Slovan Bratislava
0:3
Sparta Prague
Group 1
Young Boys
2:0
Napoli
Group 1
AaB Aalborg
3:0
Dynamo Kiev
Group J
FC FCSB
2:1
Rio Ave
Group J
Dinamo Minsk
0:0
Guingamp
Group K
PAOK
0:1
Fiorentina
Group K
Trabzonspor
2:0
Sporting Lokeren
Group L
Krasnodar
2:4
Wolfsburg
Group H
Mettalist
0:1
Legia Warsaw
Group L
Zurich
1:1
Borussia Monchengladbach
Group A
Villareal
4:0
Apollon Limassol
Group A
HJK Helsinki
0:3
Brugge
Group B
Torino
1:0
FC Copenhagen
Group B
Asteras Tripolis
2:0
Partizan Belgrade
Group C
Tottenham Hotspur
1:1
Besiktas
Group C
AFC Astra Giurgiu
1:2
Red Bull Salzburg
Group D
Celtic
1:0
Dinamo Zagreb
Group D
Estoril Praia
2:0
Panathinaikos
Group E
Saint Etienne
0:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Group F
Inter
2:0
Karabakh
Group F
Feyenoord
2:1
Standard Liege
Group G
Rijeka
2:2
Sevilla
Group G
Wolfsburg
1:1
OSC Lille
Group H
Sparta Prague
3:1
Young Boys
Group 1
Slovan Bratislava
0:2
Napoli
Group 1
Dynamo Kiev
3:1
FC FCSB
Group J
AaB Aalborg
1:0
Rio Ave
Group J
Guingamp
2:0
PAOK
Group K
Dinamo Minsk
0:3
Fiorentina
Group K
Sporting Lokeren
1:0
Mettalist
Group L
Trabzonspor
0:1
Legia Warsaw
Group L
Krasnodar
1:1
Everton
Group H
Dinamo Moscow
1:0
PSV
Group E
Standard Liege
2:0
Rijeka
Group G
Sevilla
2:0
Feyenoord
Group G
OSC Lille
1:1
Krasnodar
Group H
Everton
4:1
Wolfsburg
Group H
Young Boys
5:0
Slovan Bratislava
Group 1
Napoli
3:1
Sparta Prague
Group 1
FC FCSB
6:0
AaB Aalborg
Group J
Rio Ave
0:3
Dynamo Kiev
Group J
PAOK
6:1
Dinamo Minsk
Group K
Fiorentina
3:0
Guingamp
Group K
Mettalist
1:2
Trabzonspor
Group L
Legia Warsaw
1:0
Sporting Lokeren
Group L
Borussia Monchengladbach
1:1
Villareal
Group A
Apollon Limassol
3:2
Zurich
Group A
Brugge
0:0
Torino
Group B
FC Copenhagen
2:0
HJK Helsinki
Group B
Partizan Belgrade
0:0
Tottenham Hotspur
Group C
Besiktas
1:1
Asteras Tripolis
Group C
Red Bull Salzburg
2:2
Celtic
Group D
Dinamo Zagreb
5:1
AFC Astra Giurgiu
Group D
PSV
1:0
Estoril Praia
Group E
Panathinaikos
1:2
Dinamo Moscow
Group E
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0:1
Inter
Group F
Karabakh
0:0
Saint Etienne
Group F