Atletico Madrid
3:0
Athletic Bilbao
Final
Athletic Bilbao
3:1
Sporting Lissabon
Semifinals
Valencia
0:1
Atletico Madrid
Semifinals
Atletico Madrid
4:2
Valencia
Semifinals
Sporting Lissabon
2:1
Athletic Bilbao
Semifinals
Athletic Bilbao
2:2
Schalke 04
Quarterfinals
Hannover 96
1:2
Atletico Madrid
Quarterfinals
Mettalist
1:1
Sporting Lissabon
Quarterfinals
Valencia
4:0
Az Alkmaar
Quarterfinals
Az Alkmaar
2:1
Valencia
Quarterfinals
Schalke 04
2:4
Athletic Bilbao
Quarterfinals
Sporting Lissabon
2:1
Mettalist
Quarterfinals
Atletico Madrid
2:1
Hannover 96
Quarterfinals
Champions League Draw
0:0
Playoff
Besiktas
0:3
Atletico Madrid
Round of 16
Manchester City
3:2
Sporting Lissabon
Round of 16
Olympiakos
1:2
Mettalist
Round of 16
Schalke 04
4:1
Twente
Round of 16
Athletic Bilbao
2:1
Manchester United
Round of 16
Hannover 96
4:0
Standard Liege
Round of 16
PSV
1:1
Valencia
Round of 16
Udinese
2:1
Az Alkmaar
Round of 16
Az Alkmaar
2:0
Udinese
Round of 16
Manchester United
2:3
Athletic Bilbao
Round of 16
Standard Liege
2:2
Hannover 96
Round of 16
Valencia
4:2
PSV
Round of 16
Atletico Madrid
3:1
Besiktas
Round of 16
Mettalist
0:1
Olympiakos
Round of 16
Sporting Lissabon
1:0
Manchester City
Round of 16
Twente
1:0
Schalke 04
Round of 16
Anderlecht
0:1
Az Alkmaar
Round Of 32
Atletico Madrid
1:0
Lazio
Round Of 32
Besiktas
0:1
Braga
Round Of 32
Manchester United
1:2
Ajax
Round Of 32
Mettalist
4:1
Red Bull Salzburg
Round Of 32
Olympiakos
1:0
Rubin
Round Of 32
Schalke 04
3:1
FC Viktoria Plzen
Round Of 32
Sporting Lissabon
1:0
Legia Warsaw
Round Of 32
Athletic Bilbao
1:0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Round Of 32
Brugge
0:1
Hannover 96
Round Of 32
PAOK
0:3
Udinese
Round Of 32
PSV
4:1
Trabzonspor
Round Of 32
Standard Liege
0:0
Wisla Krakow
Round Of 32
Twente
1:0
FC FCSB
Round Of 32
Valencia
1:0
Stoke City
Round Of 32
Manchester City
4:0
Porto
Round Of 32
Hannover 96
2:1
Brugge
Round Of 32
Porto
1:2
Manchester City
Round Of 32
FC FCSB
0:1
Twente
Round Of 32
Stoke City
0:1
Valencia
Round Of 32
Trabzonspor
1:2
PSV
Round Of 32
Udinese
0:0
PAOK
Round Of 32
Wisla Krakow
1:1
Standard Liege
Round Of 32
Ajax
0:2
Manchester United
Round Of 32
Az Alkmaar
1:0
Anderlecht
Round Of 32
Lazio
1:3
Atletico Madrid
Round Of 32
Legia Warsaw
2:2
Sporting Lissabon
Round Of 32
FC Viktoria Plzen
1:1
Schalke 04
Round Of 32
Red Bull Salzburg
0:4
Mettalist
Round Of 32
Lokomotiv Moscow
2:1
Athletic Bilbao
Round Of 32
Braga
0:2
Besiktas
Round Of 32
Rubin
0:1
Olympiakos
Round Of 32
Champions League Draw
0:0
Playoff
Austria Wien
2:0
Malmo FC
Group G
Az Alkmaar
1:1
Mettalist
Group G
Birmingham
1:0
Maribor
Group H
Brugge
1:1
Braga
Group H
Atletico Madrid
3:1
Stade Rennes
Group 1
Udinese
1:1
Celtic
Group 1
PAOK
1:1
Rubin
Group A
Shamrock Rovers
0:4
Tottenham Hotspur
Group A
FC Copenhagen
0:1
Standard Liege
Group B
Hannover 96
3:1
Vorskla
Group B
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2:0
Legia Warsaw
Group C
PSV
2:1
Rapid Bucuresti (Rom)
Group C
Maccabi Haifa
0:3
Schalke 04
Group J
FC FCSB
3:1
AEK Larnaca
Group J
Fulham
2:2
Odense
Group K
Wisla Krakow
2:1
Twente
Group K
Anderlecht
5:3
Lokomotiv Moscow
Group L
Sturm Graz II
1:3
AEK
Group L
Lazio
2:0
Sporting Lissabon
Group D
Zurich
2:0
Vaslui
Group D
Besiktas
3:1
Stoke City
Group E
Dynamo Kiev
3:3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Group E
Paris Saint Germain
4:2
Athletic Bilbao
Group F
Slovan Bratislava
2:3
Red Bull Salzburg
Group F
Sporting Lissabon
2:0
Zurich
Group D
Vaslui
0:0
Lazio
Group D
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2:3
Besiktas
Group E
Stoke City
1:1
Dynamo Kiev
Group E
Athletic Bilbao
2:1
Slovan Bratislava
Group F
Red Bull Salzburg
2:0
Paris Saint Germain
Group F
AEK Larnaca
2:1
Maccabi Haifa
Group J
Schalke 04
2:1
FC FCSB
Group J
Odense
1:2
Wisla Krakow
Group K
Twente
1:0
Fulham
Group K
AEK
1:2
Anderlecht
Group L
Lokomotiv Moscow
3:1
Sturm Graz II
Group L
Vorskla
1:1
FC Copenhagen
Group B
Tottenham Hotspur
1:2
PAOK
Group A
Standard Liege
2:0
Hannover 96
Group B
Legia Warsaw
0:3
PSV
Group C
Rapid Bucuresti (Rom)
1:3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Group C
Malmo FC
0:0
Az Alkmaar
Group G
Mettalist
4:1
Austria Wien
Group G
Braga
1:0
Birmingham
Group H
Maribor
3:4
Brugge
Group H
Celtic
0:1
Atletico Madrid
Group 1
Stade Rennes
0:0
Udinese
Group 1
Rubin
4:1
Shamrock Rovers
Group A
Mettalist
3:1
Malmo FC
Group G
Austria Wien
2:2
Az Alkmaar
Group G
Birmingham
2:2
Brugge
Group H
Braga
5:1
Maribor
Group H
Atletico Madrid
4:0
Udinese
Group 1
Celtic
3:1
Stade Rennes
Group 1
Schalke 04
0:0
AEK Larnaca
Group J
FC FCSB
4:2
Maccabi Haifa
Group J
Fulham
4:1
Wisla Krakow
Group K
Twente
3:2
Odense
Group K
AEK
1:3
Lokomotiv Moscow
Group L
Anderlecht
3:0
Sturm Graz II
Group L
Shamrock Rovers
1:3
PAOK
Group A
FC Copenhagen
1:2
Hannover 96
Group B
Vorskla
1:3
Standard Liege
Group B
Legia Warsaw
3:1
Rapid Bucuresti (Rom)
Group C
PSV
3:3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Group C
Lazio
1:0
Zurich
Group D
Vaslui
1:0
Sporting Lissabon
Group D
Besiktas
1:0
Dynamo Kiev
Group E
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:2
Stoke City
Group E
Paris Saint Germain
1:0
Slovan Bratislava
Group F
Red Bull Salzburg
0:1
Athletic Bilbao
Group F
Rubin
1:0
Tottenham Hotspur
Group A
PAOK
2:1
Shamrock Rovers
Group A
Tottenham Hotspur
1:0
Rubin
Group A
Hannover 96
2:2
FC Copenhagen
Group B
Standard Liege
0:0
Vorskla
Group B
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0:1
PSV
Group C
Rapid Bucuresti (Rom)
0:1
Legia Warsaw
Group C
Sporting Lissabon
2:0
Vaslui
Group D
Zurich
1:1
Lazio
Group D
Dynamo Kiev
1:0
Besiktas
Group E
Stoke City
3:0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Group E
Athletic Bilbao
2:2
Red Bull Salzburg
Group F
Slovan Bratislava
0:0
Paris Saint Germain
Group F
Az Alkmaar
2:2
Austria Wien
Group G
Malmo FC
1:4
Mettalist
Group G
Brugge
1:2
Birmingham
Group H
Maribor
1:1
Braga
Group H
Stade Rennes
1:1
Celtic
Group 1
Udinese
2:0
Atletico Madrid
Group 1
AEK Larnaca
0:5
Schalke 04
Group J
Maccabi Haifa
5:0
FC FCSB
Group J
Odense
1:4
Twente
Group K
Wisla Krakow
1:0
Fulham
Group K
Sturm Graz II
0:2
Anderlecht
Group L
Lokomotiv Moscow
3:1
AEK
Group L
Tottenham Hotspur
3:1
Shamrock Rovers
Group A
Standard Liege
3:0
FC Copenhagen
Group B
Vorskla
1:2
Hannover 96
Group B
Legia Warsaw
3:2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Group C
Rapid Bucuresti (Rom)
1:3
PSV
Group C
Sporting Lissabon
2:1
Lazio
Group D
Vaslui
2:2
Zurich
Group D
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:1
Dynamo Kiev
Group E
Stoke City
2:1
Besiktas
Group E
Athletic Bilbao
2:0
Paris Saint Germain
Group F
Red Bull Salzburg
3:0
Slovan Bratislava
Group F
Malmo FC
1:2
Austria Wien
Group G
Mettalist
1:1
Az Alkmaar
Group G
Braga
1:2
Brugge
Group H
Maribor
1:2
Birmingham
Group H
Celtic
1:1
Udinese
Group 1
Stade Rennes
1:1
Atletico Madrid
Group 1
AEK Larnaca
1:1
FC FCSB
Group J
Schalke 04
3:1
Maccabi Haifa
Group J
Odense
0:2
Fulham
Group K
Twente
4:1
Wisla Krakow
Group K
AEK
1:2
Sturm Graz II
Group L
Lokomotiv Moscow
0:2
Anderlecht
Group L
Rubin
2:2
PAOK
Group A
Sturm Graz II
1:2
Lokomotiv Moscow
Group L
Austria Wien
1:2
Mettalist
Group G
Az Alkmaar
4:1
Malmo FC
Group G
Birmingham
1:3
Braga
Group H
Brugge
2:0
Maribor
Group H
Udinese
2:1
Stade Rennes
Group 1
Maccabi Haifa
1:0
AEK Larnaca
Group J
FC FCSB
0:0
Schalke 04
Group J
Fulham
1:1
Twente
Group K
Wisla Krakow
1:3
Odense
Group K
Anderlecht
4:1
AEK
Group L
Atletico Madrid
2:0
Celtic
Group 1
PAOK
0:0
Tottenham Hotspur
Group A
Shamrock Rovers
0:3
Rubin
Group A
FC Copenhagen
1:0
Vorskla
Group B
Hannover 96
0:0
Standard Liege
Group B
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0:1
Rapid Bucuresti (Rom)
Group C
PSV
1:0
Legia Warsaw
Group C
Lazio
2:2
Vaslui
Group D
Zurich
0:2
Sporting Lissabon
Group D
Besiktas
5:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Group E
Dynamo Kiev
1:1
Stoke City
Group E
Paris Saint Germain
3:1
Red Bull Salzburg
Group F
Slovan Bratislava
1:2
Athletic Bilbao
Group F