Bamber Bridge
2:1
Macclesfield
Tour 20
Guiseley
2:4
Worksop Town
Tour 34
Matlock Town
5:1
Ashton United
Tour 34
Radcliffe
1:1
Basford United
Tour 41
Bradford PA
3:3
Gainsborough
Tour 41
Ilkeston Town II
3:2
Morpeth Town
Tour 41
Worksop Town
2:1
Warrington Rylands
Tour 41
Bamber Bridge
3:2
Whitby
Tour 41
Hyde United
2:1
Matlock Town
Tour 41
Macclesfield
2:0
Workington
Tour 41
Stafford Rangers
0:1
Ashton United
Tour 41
Marine
4:0
Atherton Collieries
Tour 41
Guiseley
3:1
FC United Of Manchester
Tour 41
Bamber Bridge
1:4
Ilkeston Town II
Tour 34
Matlock Town
0:4
Gainsborough
Tour 28
Atherton Collieries
0:1
Macclesfield
Tour 33
Whitby
3:1
Morpeth Town
Tour 38
Atherton Collieries
1:0
Stafford Rangers
Tour 40
Gainsborough
4:1
Hyde United
Tour 40
Morpeth Town
4:0
Worksop Town
Tour 40
Workington
0:3
Marine
Tour 40
Ashton United
1:2
Ilkeston Town II
Tour 40
FC United Of Manchester
3:0
Bamber Bridge
Tour 40
Matlock Town
2:1
Guiseley
Tour 40
Whitby
1:2
Radcliffe
Tour 40
Basford United
1:3
Macclesfield
Tour 40
Warrington Rylands
1:2
Lancaster City
Tour 40
Worksop Town
2:1
Workington
Tour 39
Marine
3:1
Morpeth Town
Tour 39
Ilkeston Town II
3:0
Atherton Collieries
Tour 39
Bradford PA
2:1
Basford United
Tour 39
Radcliffe
4:0
Matlock Town
Tour 39
Lancaster City
2:1
Gainsborough
Tour 39
Guiseley
0:2
Warrington Rylands
Tour 39
Stafford Rangers
1:0
Whitby
Tour 39
Hyde United
2:1
FC United Of Manchester
Tour 39
Bamber Bridge
1:3
Ashton United
Tour 39
FC United Of Manchester
0:2
Ashton United
Tour 38
Lancaster City
3:2
Bamber Bridge
Tour 38
Warrington Rylands
2:0
Marine
Tour 38
Basford United
3:1
Worksop Town
Tour 38
Hyde United
1:3
Macclesfield
Tour 38
Matlock Town
1:2
Ilkeston Town II
Tour 38
Workington
2:3
Atherton Collieries
Tour 38
Bradford PA
2:3
Radcliffe
Tour 38
Gainsborough
2:1
Stafford Rangers
Tour 38
Macclesfield
3:1
FC United Of Manchester
Tour 37
Bamber Bridge
1:3
Gainsborough
Tour 37
Stafford Rangers
1:0
Workington
Tour 37
Matlock Town
0:1
Marine
Tour 37
Atherton Collieries
1:2
Basford United
Tour 37
Ilkeston Town II
2:2
Bradford PA
Tour 37
Worksop Town
1:0
Hyde United
Tour 37
Morpeth Town
1:3
Warrington Rylands
Tour 37
Guiseley
2:3
Lancaster City
Tour 37
Ashton United
4:1
Whitby
Tour 37
Whitby
1:2
FC United Of Manchester
Tour 31
Ashton United
0:2
Macclesfield
Tour 27
Gainsborough
4:2
Workington
Tour 36
Macclesfield
3:0
Morpeth Town
Tour 36
Radcliffe
2:5
Ashton United
Tour 36
FC United Of Manchester
2:0
Basford United
Tour 36
Lancaster City
0:2
Marine
Tour 36
Matlock Town
1:5
Whitby
Tour 36
Bradford PA
1:2
Worksop Town
Tour 36
Hyde United
0:0
Warrington Rylands
Tour 36
Guiseley
1:2
Ilkeston Town II
Tour 36
Bamber Bridge
0:2
Stafford Rangers
Tour 36
Stafford Rangers
1:3
Macclesfield
Tour 31
Whitby
1:2
Guiseley
Tour 21
Radcliffe
4:1
Morpeth Town
Tour 34
Morpeth Town
2:0
Lancaster City
Tour 35
Ashton United
2:0
Gainsborough
Tour 35
Warrington Rylands
2:0
Bamber Bridge
Tour 35
Worksop Town
1:0
Macclesfield
Tour 35
Ilkeston Town II
1:1
Hyde United
Tour 35
Basford United
2:1
Matlock Town
Tour 35
Stafford Rangers
0:3
Radcliffe
Tour 35
Marine
1:0
Guiseley
Tour 35
Atherton Collieries
1:2
FC United Of Manchester
Tour 35
Whitby
1:1
Bradford PA
Tour 35
Bamber Bridge
3:1
Atherton Collieries
Tour 32
Bradford PA
1:2
Warrington Rylands
Tour 20
Guiseley
1:0
Radcliffe
Tour 20
Workington
0:1
Hyde United
Tour 20
Matlock Town
2:1
Lancaster City
Tour 20
Morpeth Town
2:1
Atherton Collieries
Tour 20
Ashton United
2:0
Worksop Town
Tour 20
Whitby
0:1
Gainsborough
Tour 11
Atherton Collieries
1:2
Guiseley
Tour 28
Whitby
1:0
Matlock Town
Tour 13
FC United Of Manchester
1:2
Warrington Rylands
Tour 32
Ashton United
5:0
Lancaster City
Tour 33
Gainsborough
2:0
Whitby
Tour 34
Lancaster City
1:0
Basford United
Tour 34
FC United Of Manchester
1:3
Workington
Tour 34
Hyde United
3:2
Atherton Collieries
Tour 34
Bradford PA
1:0
Stafford Rangers
Tour 34
Macclesfield
2:1
Marine
Tour 34
Whitby
1:1
Lancaster City
Tour 28
Ilkeston Town II
1:2
Radcliffe
Tour 33
Warrington Rylands
1:4
Gainsborough
Tour 33
Worksop Town
2:4
Bamber Bridge
Tour 33
Marine
4:0
Bradford PA
Tour 33
Workington
2:1
Matlock Town
Tour 33
Morpeth Town
3:0
FC United Of Manchester
Tour 33
Whitby
2:1
Hyde United
Tour 33
Stafford Rangers
2:1
Guiseley
Tour 33
Gainsborough
3:0
Basford United
Tour 32
Lancaster City
1:1
Workington
Tour 32
Matlock Town
0:0
Worksop Town
Tour 32
Hyde United
1:1
Stafford Rangers
Tour 32
Radcliffe
3:2
Marine
Tour 32
Bradford PA
1:1
Ashton United
Tour 32
Guiseley
4:1
Morpeth Town
Tour 32
Macclesfield
5:3
Ilkeston Town II
Tour 32
Radcliffe
2:2
Atherton Collieries
Tour 27
Warrington Rylands
1:0
Matlock Town
Tour 31
Worksop Town
1:1
Radcliffe
Tour 31
Basford United
0:0
Hyde United
Tour 31
Workington
0:2
Bradford PA
Tour 31
Ilkeston Town II
2:3
Lancaster City
Tour 31
Ashton United
1:1
Guiseley
Tour 31
Morpeth Town
1:3
Bamber Bridge
Tour 31
Atherton Collieries
0:1
Gainsborough
Tour 31
FC United Of Manchester
0:1
Radcliffe
Tour 25
Whitby
3:0
Basford United
Tour 30
Hyde United
2:0
Workington
Tour 30
Macclesfield
2:1
Bamber Bridge
Tour 30
Worksop Town
1:0
Ashton United
Tour 30
FC United Of Manchester
2:0
Gainsborough
Tour 30
Lancaster City
1:0
Matlock Town
Tour 30
Radcliffe
3:4
Guiseley
Tour 30
Warrington Rylands
2:3
Bradford PA
Tour 30
Atherton Collieries
4:3
Morpeth Town
Tour 30
Ilkeston Town II
1:1
Marine
Tour 30
FC United Of Manchester
0:3
Marine
Tour 21
Basford United
2:2
Warrington Rylands
Tour 29
Guiseley
1:2
Macclesfield
Tour 29
Morpeth Town
1:5
Hyde United
Tour 29
Ashton United
4:3
Atherton Collieries
Tour 29
Matlock Town
3:0
FC United Of Manchester
Tour 29
Workington
0:0
Whitby
Tour 29
Bamber Bridge
1:5
Radcliffe
Tour 29
Bradford PA
2:3
Lancaster City
Tour 29
Marine
2:1
Worksop Town
Tour 29
Stafford Rangers
0:2
Ilkeston Town II
Tour 29
Morpeth Town
3:3
Ashton United
Tour 28
Ilkeston Town II
4:1
Basford United
Tour 28
Bamber Bridge
1:7
Marine
Tour 28
Hyde United
5:0
Bradford PA
Tour 28
Stafford Rangers
0:2
Worksop Town
Tour 28
Macclesfield
2:3
Radcliffe
Tour 28
Workington
2:2
Warrington Rylands
Tour 28
Basford United
1:3
Radcliffe
Tour 18
Bradford PA
1:3
Marine
Tour 12
Warrington Rylands
1:0
Whitby
Tour 27
Marine
4:0
Stafford Rangers
Tour 27
Gainsborough
0:2
Morpeth Town
Tour 27
Worksop Town
1:2
Ilkeston Town II
Tour 27
Guiseley
2:0
Bamber Bridge
Tour 27
Lancaster City
0:4
Hyde United
Tour 27
Bradford PA
2:4
FC United Of Manchester
Tour 27
Atherton Collieries
1:3
Matlock Town
Tour 26
Lancaster City
1:2
Radcliffe
Tour 21
Matlock Town
1:2
Macclesfield
Tour 21
Ilkeston Town II
2:0
FC United Of Manchester
Tour 26
Radcliffe
3:1
Workington
Tour 26
Macclesfield
1:2
Lancaster City
Tour 26
Guiseley
0:1
Gainsborough
Tour 26
Stafford Rangers
0:1
Basford United
Tour 26
Marine
1:4
Hyde United
Tour 26
Ashton United
0:0
Warrington Rylands
Tour 26
Worksop Town
1:0
Whitby
Tour 26
Morpeth Town
2:1
Bradford PA
Tour 26
Gainsborough
2:0
Worksop Town
Tour 25
Whitby
3:0
Ilkeston Town II
Tour 25
Bradford PA
0:1
Guiseley
Tour 25
Workington
2:2
Bamber Bridge
Tour 25
Hyde United
2:2
Ashton United
Tour 25
Warrington Rylands
2:3
Macclesfield
Tour 25
Lancaster City
3:2
Atherton Collieries
Tour 25
Marske United
0:2
Morpeth Town
Tour 25
Matlock Town
1:3
Stafford Rangers
Tour 25
Basford United
2:1
Marine
Tour 25
Bamber Bridge
2:1
Lancaster City
Tour 24
Stafford Rangers
4:0
Gainsborough
Tour 24
Marine
1:1
Warrington Rylands
Tour 24
Ashton United
1:2
FC United Of Manchester
Tour 24
Worksop Town
1:0
Basford United
Tour 24
Morpeth Town
0:1
Whitby
Tour 24
Ilkeston Town II
0:1
Matlock Town
Tour 24
Atherton Collieries
4:3
Workington
Tour 24
Guiseley
2:3
Marske United
Tour 24
Radcliffe
3:0
Bradford PA
Tour 24
Macclesfield
0:0
Hyde United
Tour 24
Whitby
1:1
Marine
Tour 23
Marske United
1:0
Ashton United
Tour 23
Gainsborough
1:3
Macclesfield
Tour 23
Basford United
0:1
Guiseley
Tour 23
Workington
4:1
Ilkeston Town II
Tour 23
Matlock Town
1:1
Morpeth Town
Tour 23
Hyde United
3:1
Radcliffe
Tour 23
Bradford PA
0:3
Bamber Bridge
Tour 23
Warrington Rylands
1:1
Atherton Collieries
Tour 23
Lancaster City
0:0
Worksop Town
Tour 23
FC United Of Manchester
2:1
Stafford Rangers
Tour 23
Workington
0:0
Macclesfield
Tour 18
Whitby
1:0
Stafford Rangers
Tour 16
Atherton Collieries
0:5
Marine
Tour 18
Radcliffe
2:3
Warrington Rylands
Tour 22
Macclesfield
3:4
Bradford PA
Tour 22
Bamber Bridge
2:1
Matlock Town
Tour 22
Ashton United
2:2
Workington
Tour 22
Stafford Rangers
2:4
Lancaster City
Tour 22
Marine
3:1
Gainsborough
Tour 22
Guiseley
2:2
Hyde United
Tour 22
Worksop Town
4:0
FC United Of Manchester
Tour 22
Morpeth Town
2:2
Basford United
Tour 22
Ilkeston Town II
3:1
Marske United
Tour 22
Atherton Collieries
2:3
Whitby
Tour 22
Workington
3:3
Worksop Town
Tour 16
Morpeth Town
1:0
Marine
Tour 16
Ashton United
2:1
Stafford Rangers
Tour 18
Hyde United
2:2
Bamber Bridge
Tour 21
Bradford PA
1:2
Atherton Collieries
Tour 21
Warrington Rylands
7:2
Stafford Rangers
Tour 21
Workington
2:2
Morpeth Town
Tour 21
Gainsborough
0:1
Ilkeston Town II
Tour 21
Basford United
1:2
Ashton United
Tour 21
Marine
4:1
Bamber Bridge
Tour 8
Gainsborough
1:3
FC United Of Manchester
Tour 20
Basford United
1:1
Whitby
Tour 20
Marine
0:0
Ilkeston Town II
Tour 20
Lancaster City
2:1
Whitby
Tour 8
Marine
4:4
Workington
Tour 15
Hyde United
2:2
Gainsborough
Tour 15
Bamber Bridge
1:1
Worksop Town
Tour 12
Ilkeston Town II
1:4
Guiseley
Tour 13
Stafford Rangers
2:0
Atherton Collieries
Tour 15
FC United Of Manchester
2:3
Matlock Town
Tour 19
Lancaster City
2:2
Bradford PA
Tour 19
Radcliffe
3:2
Bamber Bridge
Tour 19
Worksop Town
0:1
Marine
Tour 19
Hyde United
2:1
Morpeth Town
Tour 19
Ilkeston Town II
3:1
Stafford Rangers
Tour 19
Marske United
3:2
Gainsborough
Tour 19
Whitby
1:1
Workington
Tour 19
Atherton Collieries
1:2
Ashton United
Tour 19
Macclesfield
5:1
Guiseley
Tour 19
Warrington Rylands
1:1
Basford United
Tour 19
Guiseley
4:0
Matlock Town
Tour 15
Macclesfield
6:0
Atherton Collieries
Tour 12
Radcliffe
0:1
Whitby
Tour 15
Ilkeston Town II
2:2
Ashton United
Tour 15
Bamber Bridge
3:3
FC United Of Manchester
Tour 15
Whitby
2:0
Bamber Bridge
Tour 18
FC United Of Manchester
3:2
Guiseley
Tour 18
Morpeth Town
2:1
Ilkeston Town II
Tour 18
Gainsborough
2:1
Bradford PA
Tour 18
Warrington Rylands
2:1
Worksop Town
Tour 18
Basford United
0:3
Workington
Tour 27
Lancaster City
2:1
Ashton United
Tour 12
Worksop Town
5:0
Stafford Rangers
Tour 8
Morpeth Town
2:3
Radcliffe
Tour 11
Macclesfield
1:1
Basford United
Tour 15
Matlock Town
3:2
Hyde United
Tour 18
Macclesfield
2:1
Whitby
Tour 17
Marine
1:1
Ashton United
Tour 17
Worksop Town
4:1
Atherton Collieries
Tour 17
Bamber Bridge
5:2
Basford United
Tour 17
Hyde United
3:0
Marske United
Tour 17
Stafford Rangers
0:3
Morpeth Town
Tour 17
Guiseley
4:3
Workington
Tour 17
Lancaster City
0:0
FC United Of Manchester
Tour 17
Radcliffe
1:0
Gainsborough
Tour 17
Bradford PA
2:3
Matlock Town
Tour 17
Ilkeston Town II
0:1
Warrington Rylands
Tour 17
Hyde United
1:2
Whitby
Tour 12
Worksop Town
7:0
Morpeth Town
Tour 15
Matlock Town
4:0
Radcliffe
Tour 16
FC United Of Manchester
0:2
Hyde United
Tour 16
Ashton United
2:2
Bamber Bridge
Tour 16
Gainsborough
1:0
Lancaster City
Tour 16
Atherton Collieries
2:3
Ilkeston Town II
Tour 16
Warrington Rylands
0:1
Guiseley
Tour 16
Marske United
0:1
Macclesfield
Tour 16
Basford United
2:0
Bradford PA
Tour 16
Worksop Town
1:1
Guiseley
Tour 11
Basford United
1:0
Lancaster City
Tour 11
Bradford PA
1:0
Marske United
Tour 15
Lancaster City
0:0
Warrington Rylands
Tour 15
Radcliffe
3:1
Stafford Rangers
Tour 14
Bamber Bridge
2:2
Warrington Rylands
Tour 14
Guiseley
4:2
Marine
Tour 14
Matlock Town
2:0
Basford United
Tour 14
Hyde United
2:0
Ilkeston Town II
Tour 14
Gainsborough
2:2
Ashton United
Tour 14
Marske United
3:0
Workington
Tour 14
Lancaster City
3:2
Morpeth Town
Tour 14
FC United Of Manchester
0:2
Atherton Collieries
Tour 14
Macclesfield
1:2
Worksop Town
Tour 14
Bradford PA
1:1
Whitby
Tour 14
Atherton Collieries
1:4
Marske United
Tour 13
Marine
2:1
Lancaster City
Tour 13
Ashton United
0:2
Radcliffe
Tour 13
Warrington Rylands
1:0
Hyde United
Tour 13
Worksop Town
3:1
Bradford PA
Tour 13
Morpeth Town
2:0
Macclesfield
Tour 13
Basford United
1:1
FC United Of Manchester
Tour 13
Stafford Rangers
1:1
Bamber Bridge
Tour 13
Workington
2:3
Gainsborough
Tour 13
Marine
1:2
Macclesfield
Tour 11
Ashton United
5:0
Matlock Town
Tour 11
FC United Of Manchester
2:5
Morpeth Town
Tour 12
Matlock Town
2:2
Workington
Tour 12
Gainsborough
1:1
Warrington Rylands
Tour 12
Marske United
1:0
Basford United
Tour 12
Guiseley
2:0
Stafford Rangers
Tour 12
Radcliffe
3:0
Ilkeston Town II
Tour 12
Bradford PA
0:3
Hyde United
Tour 8
Warrington Rylands
1:0
Workington
Tour 8
Radcliffe
4:3
Macclesfield
Tour 8
Guiseley
3:2
Atherton Collieries
Tour 8
Marske United
2:5
FC United Of Manchester
Tour 8
Gainsborough
5:3
Matlock Town
Tour 8
Ashton United
4:3
Morpeth Town
Tour 8
Atherton Collieries
1:2
Hyde United
Tour 11
Stafford Rangers
0:0
Bradford PA
Tour 11
Workington
2:1
FC United Of Manchester
Tour 11
Ilkeston Town II
1:0
Bamber Bridge
Tour 11
Basford United
3:0
Gainsborough
Tour 10
Marske United
0:3
Matlock Town
Tour 27
Atherton Collieries
1:2
Bamber Bridge
Tour 10
Marine
3:2
Radcliffe
Tour 10
Warrington Rylands
1:0
FC United Of Manchester
Tour 10
Worksop Town
2:0
Matlock Town
Tour 10
Ashton United
2:1
Bradford PA
Tour 10
Ilkeston Town II
1:1
Macclesfield
Tour 10
Stafford Rangers
1:2
Hyde United
Tour 10
Workington
2:1
Lancaster City
Tour 10
Morpeth Town
1:1
Guiseley
Tour 10
Whitby
4:2
Marske United
Tour 10
Guiseley
0:1
Ashton United
Tour 9
Macclesfield
2:0
Stafford Rangers
Tour 9
Radcliffe
4:3
Worksop Town
Tour 9
Bamber Bridge
3:3
Morpeth Town
Tour 9
Gainsborough
4:1
Atherton Collieries
Tour 9
Lancaster City
0:4
Ilkeston Town II
Tour 9
Matlock Town
2:4
Warrington Rylands
Tour 9
FC United Of Manchester
1:1
Whitby
Tour 9
Hyde United
1:0
Basford United
Tour 9
Marske United
1:2
Marine
Tour 9
Bradford PA
1:2
Workington
Tour 9
Basford United
0:1
Ilkeston Town II
Tour 8
Atherton Collieries
0:4
Radcliffe
Tour 7
Hyde United
0:3
Lancaster City
Tour 7
Matlock Town
5:0
Marske United
Tour 7
Whitby
1:3
Warrington Rylands
Tour 7
FC United Of Manchester
2:0
Bradford PA
Tour 7
Macclesfield
5:0
Ashton United
Tour 7
Stafford Rangers
0:2
Marine
Tour 7
Bamber Bridge
0:2
Guiseley
Tour 7
Ilkeston Town II
1:2
Worksop Town
Tour 7
Morpeth Town
2:0
Gainsborough
Tour 7
Workington
5:3
Basford United
Tour 7
Bamber Bridge
3:0
Workington
Tour 6
Radcliffe
5:0
FC United Of Manchester
Tour 6
Marine
2:0
Basford United
Tour 6
Guiseley
2:2
Bradford PA
Tour 6
Ashton United
2:1
Hyde United
Tour 6
Worksop Town
4:0
Gainsborough
Tour 6
Morpeth Town
4:2
Marske United
Tour 6
Ilkeston Town II
2:4
Whitby
Tour 6
Atherton Collieries
0:2
Lancaster City
Tour 6
Stafford Rangers
2:4
Matlock Town
Tour 6
Macclesfield
1:1
Warrington Rylands
Tour 6
Marske United
2:5
Radcliffe
Tour 5
Gainsborough
1:1
Bamber Bridge
Tour 5
Basford United
1:1
Atherton Collieries
Tour 5
Whitby
1:3
Ashton United
Tour 5
Hyde United
3:1
Worksop Town
Tour 5
Bradford PA
4:1
Ilkeston Town II
Tour 5
Warrington Rylands
2:0
Morpeth Town
Tour 5
Lancaster City
2:2
Guiseley
Tour 5
FC United Of Manchester
2:1
Macclesfield
Tour 5
Marine
2:0
Matlock Town
Tour 5
Workington
2:1
Stafford Rangers
Tour 5
Workington
1:4
Radcliffe
Tour 4
Matlock Town
3:0
Atherton Collieries
Tour 4
Hyde United
2:1
Marine
Tour 4
Basford United
1:2
Stafford Rangers
Tour 4
Warrington Rylands
2:0
Ashton United
Tour 4
Lancaster City
3:0
Macclesfield
Tour 4
FC United Of Manchester
1:0
Ilkeston Town II
Tour 4
Whitby
2:4
Worksop Town
Tour 4
Marske United
3:1
Bamber Bridge
Tour 4
Gainsborough
4:0
Guiseley
Tour 4
Bradford PA
2:0
Morpeth Town
Tour 4
Ilkeston Town II
6:1
Workington
Tour 3
Atherton Collieries
1:1
Warrington Rylands
Tour 3
Radcliffe
2:0
Hyde United
Tour 3
Macclesfield
3:0
Gainsborough
Tour 3
Bamber Bridge
1:1
Bradford PA
Tour 3
Morpeth Town
3:3
Matlock Town
Tour 3
Worksop Town
0:0
Lancaster City
Tour 3
Marine
1:3
Whitby
Tour 3
Guiseley
2:1
Basford United
Tour 3
Ashton United
3:1
Marske United
Tour 3
Stafford Rangers
3:2
FC United Of Manchester
Tour 3
Atherton Collieries
2:0
Bradford PA
Tour 2
Ilkeston Town II
4:0
Gainsborough
Tour 2
Morpeth Town
3:0
Workington
Tour 2
Stafford Rangers
0:2
Warrington Rylands
Tour 2
Ashton United
1:0
Basford United
Tour 2
Guiseley
1:3
Whitby
Tour 2
Marine
5:1
FC United Of Manchester
Tour 2
Worksop Town
3:0
Marske United
Tour 2
Bamber Bridge
2:0
Hyde United
Tour 2
Macclesfield
3:0
Matlock Town
Tour 2
Radcliffe
4:2
Lancaster City
Tour 2
Whitby
2:0
Atherton Collieries
Tour 1
Marske United
1:3
Ilkeston Town II
Tour 1
Gainsborough
0:0
Marine
Tour 1
Basford United
2:2
Morpeth Town
Tour 1
Workington
5:0
Ashton United
Tour 1
Matlock Town
0:0
Bamber Bridge
Tour 1
Hyde United
1:1
Guiseley
Tour 1
Bradford PA
0:2
Macclesfield
Tour 1
Warrington Rylands
0:4
Radcliffe
Tour 1
Lancaster City
2:0
Stafford Rangers
Tour 1
FC United Of Manchester
3:0
Worksop Town
Tour 1