Halifax Town
0:1
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 39
Maidenhead United
1:2
Stockport
Tour 39
Sutton Utd
1:1
Hartlepool United
Tour 39
Dover Athletic
1:1
Chesterfield
Tour 39
Afc Fylde
1:0
Aldershot
Tour 39
Notts County
4:0
Eastleigh
Tour 39
Woking
1:3
Barnet
Tour 34
Notts County
3:1
Aldershot
Tour 37
Dagenham and Redbridge
1:2
Afc Fylde
Tour 37
Harrogate
1:1
Bromley
Tour 38
Wrexham
0:0
Eastleigh
Tour 38
Hartlepool United
0:1
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 38
Afc Fylde
0:0
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 38
Chorley
1:2
Chesterfield
Tour 38
Sutton Utd
2:0
Torquay
Tour 38
Barrow
0:2
Notts County
Tour 38
Stockport
1:1
Barnet
Tour 38
Halifax Town
0:2
Woking
Tour 38
Aldershot
0:1
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 38
Maidenhead United
0:1
Boreham Wood
Tour 38
Dover Athletic
0:1
Yeovil Town
Tour 38
Afc Fylde
1:2
Notts County
Tour 24
Barnet
2:2
Boreham Wood
Tour 27
Chorley
1:2
Eastleigh
Tour 34
Solihull Moors F.c.
0:1
Hartlepool United
Tour 35
Halifax Town
1:0
Sutton Utd
Tour 35
Chesterfield
3:4
Harrogate
Tour 37
Barrow
2:1
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 35
Woking
2:0
Maidenhead United
Tour 37
Ebbsfleet United
0:1
Stockport
Tour 37
Bromley
0:1
Sutton Utd
Tour 37
Torquay
2:0
Chorley
Tour 37
Boreham Wood
1:1
Hartlepool United
Tour 37
Solihull Moors F.c.
3:0
Dover Athletic
Tour 37
Yeovil Town
3:0
Wrexham
Tour 37
Maidenhead United
1:3
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 34
Aldershot
3:2
Boreham Wood
Tour 35
Sutton Utd
2:2
Barrow
Tour 36
Chesterfield
4:0
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 36
Dover Athletic
5:1
Afc Fylde
Tour 36
Bromley
0:2
Wrexham
Tour 36
Maidenhead United
1:2
Aldershot
Tour 36
Dagenham and Redbridge
2:0
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 36
Woking
1:1
Stockport
Tour 36
Boreham Wood
1:0
Yeovil Town
Tour 36
Hartlepool United
2:0
Notts County
Tour 36
Chorley
0:1
Barnet
Tour 36
Torquay
1:0
Halifax Town
Tour 36
Harrogate
3:0
Eastleigh
Tour 36
Barrow
1:0
Dover Athletic
Tour 17
Notts County
1:1
Woking
Tour 35
Stockport
1:0
Bromley
Tour 35
Ebbsfleet United
1:0
Chorley
Tour 35
Solihull Moors F.c.
1:0
Barnet
Tour 24
Eastleigh
2:2
Afc Fylde
Tour 30
Harrogate
3:0
Yeovil Town
Tour 34
Hartlepool United
2:0
Aldershot
Tour 34
Bromley
2:2
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 34
Dagenham and Redbridge
1:1
Stockport
Tour 34
Chesterfield
3:2
Wrexham
Tour 34
Dover Athletic
2:1
Barrow
Tour 34
Notts County
3:0
Chesterfield
Tour 33
Barnet
2:1
Hartlepool United
Tour 33
Stockport
0:2
Dover Athletic
Tour 33
Ebbsfleet United
1:1
Sutton Utd
Tour 33
Aldershot
1:1
Harrogate
Tour 33
Solihull Moors F.c.
0:2
Maidenhead United
Tour 33
Eastleigh
2:0
Woking
Tour 33
Yeovil Town
1:1
Chorley
Tour 33
Afc Fylde
1:2
Boreham Wood
Tour 33
Barrow
2:1
Torquay
Tour 33
Wrexham
0:0
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 33
Halifax Town
2:1
Bromley
Tour 33
Halifax Town
4:2
Dover Athletic
Tour 24
Solihull Moors F.c.
0:0
Barrow
Tour 26
Ebbsfleet United
2:1
Woking
Tour 26
Eastleigh
0:0
Aldershot
Tour 27
Hartlepool United
2:0
Stockport
Tour 32
Torquay
0:0
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 32
Chorley
0:1
Halifax Town
Tour 32
Harrogate
0:2
Wrexham
Tour 32
Chesterfield
1:1
Afc Fylde
Tour 32
Sutton Utd
0:0
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 32
Dover Athletic
2:0
Aldershot
Tour 32
Bromley
1:2
Barnet
Tour 32
Maidenhead United
2:0
Eastleigh
Tour 32
Dagenham and Redbridge
2:0
Notts County
Tour 32
Boreham Wood
1:1
Barrow
Tour 32
Woking
1:0
Yeovil Town
Tour 32
Barrow
2:0
Bromley
Tour 31
Afc Fylde
2:3
Torquay
Tour 31
Yeovil Town
2:2
Hartlepool United
Tour 31
Notts County
0:0
Dover Athletic
Tour 31
Wrexham
3:0
Woking
Tour 31
Halifax Town
5:2
Maidenhead United
Tour 31
Stockport
0:0
Sutton Utd
Tour 31
Ebbsfleet United
0:2
Harrogate
Tour 31
Aldershot
3:3
Chorley
Tour 31
Solihull Moors F.c.
0:2
Boreham Wood
Tour 31
Eastleigh
0:2
Chesterfield
Tour 31
Dover Athletic
1:1
Hartlepool United
Tour 30
Hartlepool United
2:1
Eastleigh
Tour 24
Dagenham and Redbridge
0:0
Torquay
Tour 30
Wrexham
1:2
Aldershot
Tour 30
Harrogate
1:0
Maidenhead United
Tour 30
Chesterfield
1:0
Sutton Utd
Tour 30
Woking
1:0
Chorley
Tour 30
Barrow
7:0
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 30
Stockport
1:3
Boreham Wood
Tour 30
Yeovil Town
0:0
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 30
Barnet
1:1
Halifax Town
Tour 30
Notts County
2:1
Bromley
Tour 30
Halifax Town
0:0
Stockport
Tour 29
Boreham Wood
0:0
Barnet
Tour 29
Solihull Moors F.c.
3:0
Chesterfield
Tour 29
Ebbsfleet United
1:1
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 29
Aldershot
3:1
Eastleigh
Tour 29
Maidenhead United
0:0
Notts County
Tour 29
Chorley
0:2
Wrexham
Tour 29
Afc Fylde
0:1
Barrow
Tour 29
Torquay
0:2
Yeovil Town
Tour 29
Hartlepool United
0:1
Harrogate
Tour 29
Bromley
3:0
Dover Athletic
Tour 29
Sutton Utd
6:2
Woking
Tour 29
Bromley
3:0
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 28
Halifax Town
1:0
Chesterfield
Tour 28
Boreham Wood
2:2
Eastleigh
Tour 28
Solihull Moors F.c.
0:1
Notts County
Tour 28
Ebbsfleet United
0:1
Dover Athletic
Tour 28
Aldershot
0:0
Barnet
Tour 28
Maidenhead United
2:0
Wrexham
Tour 28
Chorley
0:2
Harrogate
Tour 28
Torquay
4:1
Woking
Tour 28
Afc Fylde
1:2
Stockport
Tour 28
Hartlepool United
2:2
Barrow
Tour 28
Sutton Utd
3:2
Yeovil Town
Tour 28
Barrow
1:1
Afc Fylde
Tour 27
Stockport
5:1
Halifax Town
Tour 27
Dover Athletic
3:0
Bromley
Tour 27
Yeovil Town
6:2
Torquay
Tour 27
Notts County
3:0
Maidenhead United
Tour 27
Wrexham
3:1
Chorley
Tour 27
Harrogate
4:1
Hartlepool United
Tour 27
Chesterfield
2:2
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 27
Dagenham and Redbridge
1:1
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 27
Woking
0:2
Sutton Utd
Tour 27
Aldershot
2:1
Stockport
Tour 26
Maidenhead United
1:4
Barnet
Tour 26
Chorley
1:1
Dover Athletic
Tour 26
Torquay
0:3
Chesterfield
Tour 26
Afc Fylde
2:2
Yeovil Town
Tour 26
Hartlepool United
1:0
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 26
Bromley
2:3
Eastleigh
Tour 26
Sutton Utd
3:1
Wrexham
Tour 26
Halifax Town
2:4
Notts County
Tour 26
Boreham Wood
2:1
Harrogate
Tour 26
Afc Fylde
0:0
Sutton Utd
Tour 17
Chesterfield
1:2
Yeovil Town
Tour 19
Barnet
2:1
Afc Fylde
Tour 25
Dover Athletic
0:2
Boreham Wood
Tour 25
Yeovil Town
2:0
Halifax Town
Tour 25
Notts County
1:1
Sutton Utd
Tour 25
Dagenham and Redbridge
1:2
Maidenhead United
Tour 25
Wrexham
2:0
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 25
Harrogate
2:1
Torquay
Tour 25
Chesterfield
1:2
Bromley
Tour 25
Woking
2:1
Hartlepool United
Tour 25
Eastleigh
1:1
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 25
Barrow
1:0
Aldershot
Tour 25
Stockport
4:2
Chorley
Tour 25
Eastleigh
0:2
Wrexham
Tour 21
Ebbsfleet United
2:1
Wrexham
Tour 24
Aldershot
2:2
Chesterfield
Tour 24
Maidenhead United
0:4
Barrow
Tour 24
Chorley
1:0
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 24
Torquay
1:5
Stockport
Tour 24
Bromley
1:1
Yeovil Town
Tour 24
Sutton Utd
3:1
Harrogate
Tour 24
Boreham Wood
1:0
Woking
Tour 24
Dover Athletic
3:4
Maidenhead United
Tour 23
Yeovil Town
2:2
Aldershot
Tour 23
Barnet
5:2
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 23
Notts County
2:2
Boreham Wood
Tour 23
Wrexham
0:1
Afc Fylde
Tour 23
Dagenham and Redbridge
1:2
Sutton Utd
Tour 23
Harrogate
2:2
Halifax Town
Tour 23
Chesterfield
1:5
Hartlepool United
Tour 23
Woking
2:1
Bromley
Tour 23
Eastleigh
3:2
Torquay
Tour 23
Barrow
2:2
Chorley
Tour 23
Stockport
1:4
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 23
Maidenhead United
2:3
Woking
Tour 22
Dover Athletic
1:1
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 22
Wrexham
3:3
Yeovil Town
Tour 22
Afc Fylde
3:0
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 22
Hartlepool United
2:2
Boreham Wood
Tour 22
Chorley
1:0
Torquay
Tour 22
Sutton Utd
0:2
Bromley
Tour 22
Harrogate
3:1
Chesterfield
Tour 22
Barrow
2:1
Barnet
Tour 22
Stockport
1:1
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 22
Halifax Town
1:1
Eastleigh
Tour 22
Aldershot
2:1
Notts County
Tour 22
Yeovil Town
0:1
Dover Athletic
Tour 21
Woking
0:0
Halifax Town
Tour 21
Ebbsfleet United
2:2
Hartlepool United
Tour 21
Bromley
3:3
Harrogate
Tour 21
Torquay
1:2
Sutton Utd
Tour 21
Boreham Wood
2:1
Maidenhead United
Tour 21
Solihull Moors F.c.
3:1
Afc Fylde
Tour 21
Dagenham and Redbridge
6:1
Aldershot
Tour 21
Barnet
1:2
Stockport
Tour 21
Notts County
0:3
Barrow
Tour 21
Chesterfield
2:3
Chorley
Tour 21
Stockport
1:0
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 17
Hartlepool United
0:1
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 19
Wrexham
1:0
Bromley
Tour 20
Halifax Town
2:4
Torquay
Tour 20
Barnet
2:1
Chorley
Tour 20
Stockport
1:3
Woking
Tour 20
Ebbsfleet United
2:2
Chesterfield
Tour 20
Solihull Moors F.c.
2:1
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 20
Aldershot
2:0
Maidenhead United
Tour 20
Eastleigh
4:2
Harrogate
Tour 20
Yeovil Town
1:1
Boreham Wood
Tour 20
Afc Fylde
0:0
Dover Athletic
Tour 20
Notts County
2:2
Hartlepool United
Tour 20
Barrow
1:0
Sutton Utd
Tour 20
Torquay
1:0
Wrexham
Tour 19
Chorley
0:4
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 19
Woking
0:4
Notts County
Tour 19
Harrogate
2:1
Barnet
Tour 19
Sutton Utd
0:1
Halifax Town
Tour 19
Dover Athletic
3:1
Eastleigh
Tour 19
Bromley
2:2
Stockport
Tour 19
Maidenhead United
1:1
Afc Fylde
Tour 19
Dagenham and Redbridge
0:2
Barrow
Tour 19
Boreham Wood
0:0
Aldershot
Tour 19
Chesterfield
1:0
Notts County
Tour 18
Dover Athletic
0:1
Stockport
Tour 18
Bromley
5:0
Halifax Town
Tour 18
Maidenhead United
1:0
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 18
Dagenham and Redbridge
2:1
Wrexham
Tour 18
Woking
1:1
Eastleigh
Tour 18
Hartlepool United
2:0
Barnet
Tour 18
Boreham Wood
0:2
Afc Fylde
Tour 18
Chorley
1:2
Yeovil Town
Tour 18
Torquay
4:2
Barrow
Tour 18
Harrogate
1:0
Aldershot
Tour 18
Sutton Utd
2:3
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 18
Wrexham
0:1
Chesterfield
Tour 17
Halifax Town
0:2
Boreham Wood
Tour 17
Barnet
2:2
Woking
Tour 17
Ebbsfleet United
1:2
Maidenhead United
Tour 17
Aldershot
0:3
Hartlepool United
Tour 17
Solihull Moors F.c.
2:1
Bromley
Tour 17
Eastleigh
0:0
Chorley
Tour 17
Notts County
2:0
Torquay
Tour 17
Yeovil Town
1:2
Harrogate
Tour 17
Stockport
2:1
Hartlepool United
Tour 16
Halifax Town
0:0
Chorley
Tour 16
Barnet
1:2
Bromley
Tour 16
Wrexham
1:1
Harrogate
Tour 16
Ebbsfleet United
2:4
Torquay
Tour 16
Aldershot
4:0
Dover Athletic
Tour 16
Solihull Moors F.c.
2:0
Sutton Utd
Tour 16
Eastleigh
2:1
Maidenhead United
Tour 16
Afc Fylde
1:3
Chesterfield
Tour 16
Notts County
2:0
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 16
Barrow
3:1
Boreham Wood
Tour 16
Yeovil Town
3:1
Woking
Tour 16
Harrogate
2:0
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 15
Dagenham and Redbridge
1:1
Barnet
Tour 15
Boreham Wood
1:0
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 15
Maidenhead United
0:1
Halifax Town
Tour 15
Chorley
0:0
Aldershot
Tour 15
Woking
1:1
Wrexham
Tour 15
Hartlepool United
2:1
Yeovil Town
Tour 15
Chesterfield
1:2
Eastleigh
Tour 15
Torquay
2:1
Afc Fylde
Tour 15
Dover Athletic
2:2
Notts County
Tour 15
Bromley
1:2
Barrow
Tour 15
Sutton Utd
0:0
Stockport
Tour 15
Afc Fylde
0:4
Barnet
Tour 10
Solihull Moors F.c.
3:1
Wrexham
Tour 10
Dover Athletic
0:2
Halifax Town
Tour 14
Barrow
2:0
Maidenhead United
Tour 14
Woking
1:2
Boreham Wood
Tour 14
Eastleigh
1:1
Hartlepool United
Tour 14
Barnet
0:0
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 14
Stockport
0:4
Torquay
Tour 14
Dagenham and Redbridge
0:0
Chorley
Tour 14
Yeovil Town
3:1
Bromley
Tour 14
Notts County
2:0
Afc Fylde
Tour 14
Chesterfield
2:1
Aldershot
Tour 14
Wrexham
1:0
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 14
Harrogate
2:0
Sutton Utd
Tour 14
Hartlepool United
1:1
Chesterfield
Tour 13
Bromley
1:0
Woking
Tour 13
Sutton Utd
0:2
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 13
Halifax Town
0:1
Harrogate
Tour 13
Boreham Wood
1:2
Notts County
Tour 13
Solihull Moors F.c.
2:0
Stockport
Tour 13
Ebbsfleet United
3:0
Barnet
Tour 13
Aldershot
1:3
Yeovil Town
Tour 13
Maidenhead United
1:2
Dover Athletic
Tour 13
Chorley
1:3
Barrow
Tour 13
Torquay
2:3
Eastleigh
Tour 13
Afc Fylde
3:2
Wrexham
Tour 13
Afc Fylde
3:1
Eastleigh
Tour 12
Boreham Wood
4:0
Stockport
Tour 12
Solihull Moors F.c.
0:1
Yeovil Town
Tour 12
Ebbsfleet United
0:3
Barrow
Tour 12
Aldershot
1:0
Wrexham
Tour 12
Maidenhead United
1:1
Harrogate
Tour 12
Chorley
1:1
Woking
Tour 12
Torquay
0:0
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 12
Hartlepool United
0:2
Dover Athletic
Tour 12
Bromley
2:1
Notts County
Tour 12
Sutton Utd
4:0
Chesterfield
Tour 12
Halifax Town
4:2
Barnet
Tour 12
Barnet
2:0
Aldershot
Tour 9
Wrexham
1:1
Sutton Utd
Tour 11
Woking
2:2
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 11
Eastleigh
1:1
Bromley
Tour 11
Barrow
3:0
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 11
Stockport
1:2
Aldershot
Tour 11
Dover Athletic
1:1
Chorley
Tour 11
Barnet
1:0
Maidenhead United
Tour 11
Notts County
1:0
Halifax Town
Tour 11
Dagenham and Redbridge
3:1
Hartlepool United
Tour 11
Yeovil Town
3:2
Afc Fylde
Tour 11
Harrogate
0:0
Boreham Wood
Tour 11
Chesterfield
1:0
Torquay
Tour 11
Hartlepool United
1:1
Woking
Tour 10
Maidenhead United
0:1
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 10
Bromley
2:1
Chesterfield
Tour 10
Torquay
4:2
Harrogate
Tour 10
Halifax Town
0:2
Yeovil Town
Tour 10
Boreham Wood
3:1
Dover Athletic
Tour 10
Sutton Utd
1:1
Notts County
Tour 10
Ebbsfleet United
1:1
Eastleigh
Tour 10
Aldershot
1:2
Barrow
Tour 10
Chorley
3:0
Stockport
Tour 10
Dagenham and Redbridge
1:1
Bromley
Tour 9
Stockport
2:1
Afc Fylde
Tour 9
Dover Athletic
1:1
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 9
Yeovil Town
1:0
Sutton Utd
Tour 9
Notts County
0:0
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 9
Chesterfield
2:3
Halifax Town
Tour 9
Wrexham
2:2
Maidenhead United
Tour 9
Harrogate
2:0
Chorley
Tour 9
Barrow
0:1
Hartlepool United
Tour 9
Woking
1:1
Torquay
Tour 9
Eastleigh
2:0
Boreham Wood
Tour 9
Chorley
1:3
Boreham Wood
Tour 8
Harrogate
0:2
Dover Athletic
Tour 8
Chesterfield
1:1
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 8
Woking
3:2
Barrow
Tour 8
Halifax Town
2:1
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 8
Bromley
2:2
Afc Fylde
Tour 8
Torquay
1:2
Hartlepool United
Tour 8
Ebbsfleet United
1:2
Aldershot
Tour 8
Yeovil Town
3:1
Notts County
Tour 8
Sutton Utd
0:3
Maidenhead United
Tour 8
Eastleigh
1:2
Barnet
Tour 8
Wrexham
1:2
Stockport
Tour 8
Solihull Moors F.c.
1:2
Eastleigh
Tour 7
Dover Athletic
1:2
Woking
Tour 7
Barnet
2:2
Torquay
Tour 7
Notts County
5:1
Chorley
Tour 7
Dagenham and Redbridge
3:2
Yeovil Town
Tour 7
Aldershot
1:1
Sutton Utd
Tour 7
Maidenhead United
1:2
Bromley
Tour 7
Boreham Wood
1:2
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 7
Afc Fylde
0:0
Harrogate
Tour 7
Hartlepool United
4:2
Wrexham
Tour 7
Barrow
1:2
Halifax Town
Tour 7
Stockport
2:0
Chesterfield
Tour 7
Torquay
2:0
Aldershot
Tour 6
Bromley
1:0
Boreham Wood
Tour 6
Sutton Utd
1:2
Dover Athletic
Tour 6
Eastleigh
1:1
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 6
Yeovil Town
1:2
Maidenhead United
Tour 6
Harrogate
2:1
Stockport
Tour 6
Chorley
0:0
Hartlepool United
Tour 6
Wrexham
1:1
Barnet
Tour 6
Halifax Town
4:1
Afc Fylde
Tour 6
Chesterfield
2:2
Barrow
Tour 6
Woking
2:0
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 6
Ebbsfleet United
2:2
Notts County
Tour 6
Notts County
1:1
Wrexham
Tour 5
Barrow
1:0
Yeovil Town
Tour 5
Aldershot
1:1
Halifax Town
Tour 5
Dagenham and Redbridge
4:2
Harrogate
Tour 5
Afc Fylde
1:4
Woking
Tour 5
Maidenhead United
4:1
Chorley
Tour 5
Boreham Wood
0:1
Sutton Utd
Tour 5
Stockport
2:0
Eastleigh
Tour 5
Hartlepool United
2:3
Bromley
Tour 5
Barnet
2:2
Chesterfield
Tour 5
Solihull Moors F.c.
2:1
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 5
Dover Athletic
1:2
Torquay
Tour 5
Barnet
0:1
Dover Athletic
Tour 4
Hartlepool United
2:2
Afc Fylde
Tour 4
Dagenham and Redbridge
0:3
Boreham Wood
Tour 4
Wrexham
1:0
Halifax Town
Tour 4
Aldershot
0:1
Bromley
Tour 4
Harrogate
0:2
Notts County
Tour 4
Chorley
1:6
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 4
Torquay
0:2
Maidenhead United
Tour 4
Ebbsfleet United
1:3
Yeovil Town
Tour 4
Chesterfield
1:2
Woking
Tour 4
Stockport
3:2
Barrow
Tour 4
Eastleigh
1:1
Sutton Utd
Tour 4
Notts County
1:2
Barnet
Tour 3
Dover Athletic
2:1
Wrexham
Tour 3
Solihull Moors F.c.
2:1
Aldershot
Tour 3
Bromley
3:3
Torquay
Tour 3
Yeovil Town
1:1
Stockport
Tour 3
Maidenhead United
0:1
Hartlepool United
Tour 3
Boreham Wood
2:2
Chesterfield
Tour 3
Woking
1:0
Harrogate
Tour 3
Halifax Town
1:0
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 3
Barrow
2:0
Eastleigh
Tour 3
Sutton Utd
2:2
Chorley
Tour 3
Afc Fylde
1:0
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 3
Bromley
3:1
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 2
Woking
0:1
Aldershot
Tour 2
Maidenhead United
1:1
Chesterfield
Tour 2
Boreham Wood
2:2
Wrexham
Tour 2
Sutton Utd
1:1
Barnet
Tour 2
Halifax Town
2:0
Hartlepool United
Tour 2
Barrow
0:3
Harrogate
Tour 2
Solihull Moors F.c.
3:0
Torquay
Tour 2
Dover Athletic
1:2
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 2
Yeovil Town
1:0
Eastleigh
Tour 2
Afc Fylde
0:0
Chorley
Tour 2
Notts County
1:1
Stockport
Tour 2
Ebbsfleet United
1:4
Halifax Town
Tour 1
Chesterfield
1:2
Dover Athletic
Tour 1
Eastleigh
1:0
Notts County
Tour 1
Barnet
1:0
Yeovil Town
Tour 1
Hartlepool United
1:3
Sutton Utd
Tour 1
Dagenham and Redbridge
0:2
Woking
Tour 1
Aldershot
1:2
Afc Fylde
Tour 1
Wrexham
2:1
Barrow
Tour 1
Harrogate
2:2
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 1
Chorley
0:0
Bromley
Tour 1
Torquay
2:1
Boreham Wood
Tour 1
Stockport
0:1
Maidenhead United
Tour 1