Bromley
1:2
Solihull Moors F.c.
Semifinals
Gateshead FC
2:1
Macclesfield
Semifinals
Bromley
2:0
Barnet
Quarterfinals
Gateshead FC
3:2
Peterborough Sports
Quarterfinals
Macclesfield
3:0
Coalville
Quarterfinals
Wealdstone
1:1
Solihull Moors F.c.
Quarterfinals
Bishops Stortford
0:3
Coalville
Round of 16
Wealdstone
4:0
Hendon
Round of 16
Welling
0:3
Barnet
Round of 16
Peterborough Sports
1:0
Kidderminster Harriers
Round of 16
Chorley
1:3
Solihull Moors F.c.
Round of 16
Hereford Utd
0:1
Gateshead FC
Round of 16
Hampton & Richmond
0:2
Macclesfield
Round of 16
Bromley
2:0
Aveley
Round of 16
Welling
2:0
Chesterfield
Round Of 32
Oldham Athletic
1:2
Hendon
Round Of 32
Macclesfield
5:0
Dorking Wanderers
Round Of 32
Solihull Moors F.c.
5:1
Nantwich Town
Round Of 32
Aveley
1:0
Afc Fylde
Round Of 32
Horsham
0:3
Peterborough Sports
Round Of 32
Bromley
1:1
Chippenham Town
Round Of 32
Hereford Utd
2:0
Torquay
Round Of 32
Bishops Stortford
6:1
Aldershot
Round Of 32
Hartlepool United
0:0
Hampton & Richmond
Round Of 32
Gateshead FC
2:2
Weston-Super-mare
Round Of 32
Radcliffe
1:2
Barnet
Round Of 32
Kidderminster Harriers
0:0
Altrincham
Round Of 32
Hythe Town
1:2
Chorley
Round Of 32
Chelmsford City
0:1
Wealdstone
Round Of 32
Bath City
0:0
Coalville
Round Of 32
Coalville
2:0
Walsall Wood
Round of 64
Billericay
1:4
Wealdstone
Tour 3
Rochdale
1:5
Gateshead FC
Tour 3
Weston-Super-mare
3:2
Woking
Tour 3
Radcliffe
4:0
Redditch United
Tour 3
Hythe Town
3:2
Whitehawk
Tour 3
Halifax Town
0:0
Altrincham
Tour 3
Oxford City
0:1
Chelmsford City
Round of 64
Nantwich Town
3:2
York city
Round of 64
Dagenham and Redbridge
1:1
Peterborough Sports
Round of 64
Bromley
1:0
Slough Town
Round of 64
Horsham
2:0
Afc Totton
Round of 64
City of Liverpool
1:5
Hartlepool United
Round of 64
Chippenham Town
5:3
Gloucester City
Round of 64
Curzon
0:2
Macclesfield
Round of 64
Aveley
1:1
Hungerford Town
Round of 64
Welling
1:1
Brackley Town
Round of 64
Eastleigh
2:2
Aldershot
Round of 64
Dorking Wanderers
3:0
Maidenhead United
Round of 64
Hendon
2:0
Weymouth
Round of 64
Oldham Athletic
3:3
Mickleover Sports
Round of 64
Barnet
4:0
Maidstone
Round of 64
Nuneaton Borough
2:2
Afc Fylde
Round of 64
Frome Town
1:4
Torquay
Round of 64
Southend
2:2
Hampton & Richmond
Round of 64
Chorley
2:0
Blyth Spartans
Round of 64
Bath City
1:0
Boreham Wood
Round of 64
Chesterfield
6:1
Southport
Round of 64
Ebbsfleet United
1:1
Bishops Stortford
Round of 64
Kidderminster Harriers
4:1
Stourbridge
Round of 64
Hereford Utd
1:0
South Park
Round of 64
Scunthorpe
0:2
Solihull Moors F.c.
Round of 64
Bognor Regis Town
1:4
South Park
Tour 2
Leiston
1:4
Peterborough Sports
Tour 2
Welling
2:2
Taunton Town
Tour 2
Coalville
1:1
Boston United
Tour 2
Spennymoor Town
1:3
Mickleover Sports
Tour 2
Farsley Celtic
2:4
Radcliffe
Tour 2
Stafford Rangers
0:0
Brackley Town
Tour 2
Chorley
1:0
Scarborough Athletic
Tour 2
Warrington Town
1:3
Blyth Spartans
Tour 2
Harborough Town FC
0:2
Chelmsford City
Tour 2
Bishops Stortford
3:1
St.Albans II
Tour 2
Curzon
2:0
Matlock Town
Tour 2
Banbury
2:4
Nuneaton Borough
Tour 2
Billericay
3:1
Tamworth
Tour 2
Weston-Super-mare
4:1
Cray Wanderers
Tour 2
Southport
4:0
South Shields
Tour 2
Stourbridge
2:1
Kings Lynn Town
Tour 2
Frome Town
2:2
Worthing
Tour 2
Hungerford Town
2:0
Truro City
Tour 2
Hemel Hempstead
1:1
Walsall Wood
Tour 2
Slough Town
2:1
Farnborough
Tour 2
Aveley
2:1
St. Ives Town
Tour 2
Torquay
2:1
Yeovil Town
Tour 2
Gloucester City
3:0
Braintree Town
Tour 2
Hendon
2:0
Eastbourne Borough
Tour 2
Dover Athletic
4:4
Weymouth
Tour 2
Nantwich Town
0:0
Chester
Tour 2
Cray Valley Paper Mills
1:5
Hampton & Richmond
Tour 2
Buxton FC
1:3
City of Liverpool
Tour 2
Bath City
1:0
Beaconsfield Town
Tour 2
Hereford Utd
4:1
Redbridge
Tour 2
Chippenham Town
1:1
Basingstoke
Tour 2
Scunthorpe
2:0
Darlington
Tour 2
Redditch United
2:1
Rushall Olympic
Tour 2
Dartford
0:1
Maidstone
Tour 2
Alfreton Town
2:4
Macclesfield
Tour 2
Afc Totton
2:1
Havant and Waterlooville
Tour 2
Hythe Town
0:0
Tonbridge Angels
Tour 2
Whitehawk
3:1
Lewes
Tour 2
Bracknell Town
0:3
Horsham
Tour 2
Poole Town
2:2
Bracknell Town
Tour 1
Kingstonian
0:4
Whitehawk
Tour 1
Afc Totton
2:1
Merthyr Town
Tour 1
Hythe Town
3:1
Ramsgate
Tour 1
Bognor Regis Town
3:0
Gosport Borough
Tour 1
Harrow Borough
1:2
Beaconsfield Town
Tour 15
Hendon
2:1
Walton and Hersham
Tour 15
Larkhall Athletic
1:2
Horsham
Tour 1
Walsall Wood
1:1
Guiseley
Tour 1
North Ferriby FC
0:3
Matlock Town
Tour 1
Haringey Borough
1:2
Redbridge
Tour 1
Westfield
1:3
Hungerford Town
Tour 1
Billericay
5:0
Bury Town
Tour 1
FC United Of Manchester
2:2
Radcliffe
Tour 1
Macclesfield
4:1
Halesowen
Tour 1
City of Liverpool
1:0
Stamford Afc
Tour 1
Alvechurch
0:1
Coalville
Tour 1
Cray Wanderers
3:3
Chesham United
Tour 1
Potters Bar Town
0:1
Leiston
Tour 1
Dulwich Hamlet
0:2
Lewes
Tour 1
Harborough Town FC
0:0
Avro
Tour 1
South Park
2:1
Leighton Town
Tour 1
Redditch United
3:0
Ashton United
Tour 1
Swindon Supermarine
0:3
Basingstoke
Tour 1
Stafford Rangers
5:3
Quorn
Tour 1
St. Ives Town
3:1
Marine
Tour 1
Hyde United
0:2
Nuneaton Borough
Tour 1
Nantwich Town
0:0
Stratford Town
Tour 1
Chatham Town
0:2
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Tour 1
Worksop Town
0:5
Mickleover Sports
Tour 1
Stourbridge
5:1
Bamber Bridge
Tour 1
Frome Town
1:0
Cribbs
Tour 1
Anstey Nomads
0:1
Alvechurch
Tour 3
Bognor Regis Town
3:1
Hayes & Yeading United
Tour 3
Matlock Town
1:0
Bedford
Tour 3
Bootle
0:2
Bamber Bridge
Tour 3
Leiston
1:1
AFC Hornchurch
Tour 3
Lancaster City
0:0
City of Liverpool
Tour 3
Concord Rangers
2:3
Hythe Town
Tour 3
Harrow Borough
1:0
Margate
Tour 3
Walton and Hersham
3:1
Canvey Island
Tour 3
Merthyr Town
3:1
Dorchester
Tour 3
Basingstoke
3:0
Kidlington
Tour 3
Quorn
2:0
Telford
Tour 3
Ashton United
1:1
Brighouse Town
Tour 3
Worksop Town
2:1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Tour 3
Royston Town
1:3
Coalville
Tour 3
Hitchin Town
2:3
Stamford Afc
Tour 3
Bishop's Cleeve
1:5
Frome Town
Tour 3
Whitehawk
2:0
Ascot United
Tour 3
St. Ives Town
3:2
Kettering Town
Tour 3
Badshot Lea
0:0
Redbridge
Tour 3
Ilkeston Town II
2:3
Walsall Wood
Tour 3
Billericay
4:3
Felixstowe & Walton United
Tour 3
Gosport Borough
2:2
Salisbury II
Tour 3
Gainsborough
1:3
Guiseley
Tour 3
Hanwell Town
1:2
Bracknell Town
Tour 3
Hendon
3:1
AFC Sudbury
Tour 3
Bradford PA
0:0
Nantwich Town
Tour 3
Lewes
4:1
Lowestoft Town
Tour 3
Carshalton Athletic
1:2
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Tour 3
Long Eaton United
1:4
Stourbridge
Tour 3
Hanley Town
0:1
Macclesfield
Tour 3
Beaconsfield Town
3:0
Ashford United
Tour 3
Ramsgate
4:1
Sheppey United
Tour 3
Didcot Town
1:2
Cribbs
Tour 3
Harborough Town FC
2:1
Biggleswade
Tour 3
Radcliffe
3:2
Whitby
Tour 3
Chesham United
4:3
Enfield Town
Tour 3
Winchester City
3:5
Hungerford Town
Tour 3
Barwell
2:2
Mickleover Sports
Tour 3
Horsham
2:0
Brightlingsea Regent
Tour 3
Stafford Rangers
3:2
Sporting Khalsa
Tour 3
Larkhall Athletic
2:0
Mousehole
Tour 3
Folkestone Invicta
2:2
Haringey Borough
Tour 3
Marske United
2:4
Marine
Tour 3
Heybridge Swifts
1:2
Chatham Town
Tour 3
Nuneaton Borough
1:0
Carlton Town
Tour 3
North Ferriby FC
4:0
Atherton Collieries
Tour 3
South Park
2:0
Hashtag United
Tour 3
Westfield
3:1
Leatherhead
Tour 3
Morpeth Town
1:4
FC United Of Manchester
Tour 3
Needham Market
0:1
Cray Wanderers
Tour 3
Wingate & Finchley
0:1
Bury Town
Tour 3
Redditch United
2:1
Leamington
Tour 3
Workington
1:3
Hyde United
Tour 3
Cheshunt
0:1
Dulwich Hamlet
Tour 3
Afc Totton
2:1
Plymouth Parkway
Tour 3
Hastings
1:2
Kingstonian
Tour 3
Stratford Town
1:0
Basford United
Tour 3
Boldmere St. Michaels
0:3
Leighton Town
Tour 3
Bromsgrove Sporting
0:2
Halesowen
Tour 3
Swindon Supermarine
3:1
Tiverton
Tour 3
Poole Town
3:1
Sholing
Tour 3
Potters Bar Town
4:1
Berkhamsted
Tour 3
Avro
4:0
Warrington Rylands
Tour 3