Tuesday, 07 November 2017
76'
90'
0:1
Wednesday, 08 November 2017
Wednesday, 29 November 2017
74'
1:0
76'
88'
1:1
90'
1:2
90'
2:2
PEN
4:3
Standings
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 2 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 3 | 3 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 5 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 6 | 3 |
Group B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 3 | 6 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 - 4 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 6 | 6 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 - 11 | 0 |
Group C
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 1 | 6 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 5 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 2 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 4 | 3 |
Group D
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 2 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 1 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 6 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 7 | 0 |
Group E
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 3 | 6 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 3 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 6 | 6 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 8 | 0 |
Group F
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 6 | 6 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 7 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 3 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 5 | 3 |
Group G
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 3 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 4 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 5 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 5 | 0 |
Group H
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 3 | ||||
2. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 1 | 3 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 5 | 3 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 2 | 0 |
Group B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 0 | 3 | ||||
2. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 1 | 3 | ||||
3. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 - 11 | 0 |
Group C
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 0 | 3 | ||||
2. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 4 | 3 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 |
Group D
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 | ||||
2. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 3 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 6 | 3 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 4 | 0 |
Group E
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 | ||||
2. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 2 | 3 | ||||
3. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 2 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 8 | 0 |
Group F
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 | ||||
2. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 2 | 3 | ||||
3. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 1 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 5 | 3 |
Group G
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 1 | 3 | ||||
2. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 1 | 3 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 2 | 0 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 5 | 0 |
Group H
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oldham Athletic | Jack Byrne | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Blackpool | Danny Philiskirk | 3 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Fleet Town | Wesley Burns | 3 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Accrington | Erico Sousa | 3 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Middlesbrough U23 | Luke Armstrong | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Top Violators
# | Player | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shrewsbury | James Bolton | 0 | 1 |
2. | Manchester City Academy | Charlie Oliver | 0 | 1 |
3. | Shrewsbury | Ben Godfrey | 0 | 1 |
4. | Blackburn | Scott Wharton | 0 | 1 |
5. | Stoke City U23 | Thomas Edwards | 0 | 1 |