Wednesday, 05 June 2019
NS
San Marino - U21
Lithuania - U21
Online
Thursday, 06 June 2019
NS
Andorra U21
Kosovo U21
Online
NS
Faroe Islands - U21
Kazakhstan U21
Online
NS
Liechtenstein - U21
Azerbaijan - U21
Online
Friday, 07 June 2019
NS
Turkey - U21
Albania U21
Online
Saturday, 08 June 2019
NS
Gibraltar U21
Belarus U21
Online
Monday, 10 June 2019
NS
Montenegro U21
Kazakhstan U21
Online
NS
Greece - U21
San Marino - U21
Online
Tuesday, 11 June 2019
NS
Kosovo U21
Turkey - U21
Online
Thursday, 05 September 2019
NS
Estonia - U21
Bulgaria - U21
Online
Wednesday, 20 March 2019
FT
Cyprus - U21
1 : 0
Gibraltar U21
Online
62'
1:0
Saturday, 23 March 2019
FT
Albania U21
1 : 2
Turkey - U21
Online
11'
0:1
20'
1:1
78'
1:2
Sunday, 24 March 2019
FT
Ireland U21
3 : 0
Luxembourg - U21
Online
34'
1:0
38'
2:0
68'
3:0
Tuesday, 26 March 2019
FT
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
4 : 0
Moldova U21
Online
23'
1:0
73'
4:0
FT
Andorra U21
2 : 2
Albania U21
Online
19'
1:0
53'
1:1
55'
2:1
86'
2:2

Group 1

Team G W D D G P
1. Ireland U21 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3
2. Sweden U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Italy - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Iceland U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5. Armenia U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6. Luxembourg - U21 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0

Grupo 2

Team G W D D G P
1. France U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Switzerland - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Slovakia - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Georgia - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5. Azerbaijan - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6. Liechtenstein - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Grupo 3

Team G W D D G P
1. Turkey - U21 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
2. Andorra U21 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1
3. Albania U21 2 0 1 1 3 - 4 1
4. England - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5. Austria - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6. Kosovo U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Grupo 4

Team G W D D G P
1. Croatia - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Czech Republic - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Scotland U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Greece - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5. Lithuania - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6. San Marino - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Grupo 5

Team G W D D G P
1. Latvia - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Serbia U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Russia U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Poland U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5. Bulgaria - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6. Estonia - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Grupo 6

Team G W D D G P
1. Israel - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. North Macedonia U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Spain - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Montenegro U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5. Faroe Islands - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6. Kazakhstan U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Grupo 7

Team G W D D G P
1. Cyprus - U21 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
2. Netherlands U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Norway U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Portugal U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5. Belarus U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6. Gibraltar U21 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0

Grupo 8

Team G W D D G P
1. Romania U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Denmark - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Ukraine - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. N. Ireland - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5. Finland - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6. Malta U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Group 9

Team G W D D G P
1. Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 1 1 0 0 4 - 0 3
2. Germany U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Belgium U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Wales U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5. Moldova U21 1 0 0 1 0 - 4 0

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Zinedin Mustedanagic 4 0 0
2. Besim Serbecic 2 0 0
3. Jordi Alaez 2 0 0
4. Adam Uche Idah 2 0 0
5. Marijan Cavar 2 0 0

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Muhammed Kiprit 0 1







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register