Tuesday, 12 November 2019
NS
Greece W
Republic of Ireland W
Online
NS
Italy W
Malta W
Online
NS
Israel W
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
Online
NS
Austria W
Kazakhstan W
Online
NS
Poland W
Spain W
Online
NS
Denmark W
Georgia W
Online
NS
Switzerland W
Romania W
Online
NS
Portugal W
Finland W
Online
NS
Hungary W
Latvia W
Online
NS
Netherlands W
Slovenia W
Online
Friday, 08 November 2019
FT
Turkey W
0 : 8
Netherlands W
Online
31'
0:2
90'
0:8
FT
Romania W
3 : 0
Lithuania W
Online
17'
1:0
70'
3:0
FT
Slovakia W
0 : 0
Hungary W
Online
FT
Italy W
6 : 0
Georgia W
Online
10'
1:0
25'
2:0
52'
6:0
FT
Norway W
6 : 0
Northern Ireland W
Online
51'
3:0
FT
Croatia W
1 : 4
Belgium W
Online
15'
0:1
40'
1:2
81'
1:4
FT
North Macedonia W
0 : 3
Austria W
Online
35'
0:1
45'
0:2
78'
0:3
FT
Albania W
0 : 5
Scotland W
Online
15'
0:1
24'
0:2
59'
0:3
64'
0:4
77'
0:5
Saturday, 09 November 2019
FT
France W
6 : 0
Serbia W
Online
7'
1:0
12'
2:0
31'
3:0
63'
5:0
90'
6:0
Sunday, 10 November 2019
FT
Moldova W
3 : 1
Azerbaijan W
Online
24'
1:0
39'
1:1
77'
 

Standings

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Netherlands W 5 5 0 0 24 - 2 15
2. Russia W 3 2 0 1 5 - 2 6
3. Kosovo W 3 2 0 1 4 - 6 6
4. Slovenia W 4 2 0 2 13 - 6 6
5. Estonia W 4 0 1 3 1 - 13 1
6. Turkey W 5 0 1 4 1 - 19 1

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Italy W 5 4 1 0 13 - 2 13
2. Denmark W 4 4 0 0 15 - 0 12
3. Bosnia & Herzegovina W 4 2 0 2 9 - 5 6
4. Israel W 3 0 1 2 3 - 7 1
5. Malta W 4 0 1 3 1 - 13 1
6. Georgia W 4 0 1 3 1 - 15 1

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Norway W 4 4 0 0 32 - 1 12
2. Wales W 3 2 1 0 9 - 2 7
3. Belarus W 3 1 0 2 7 - 8 3
4. Northern Ireland W 3 0 1 2 2 - 14 1
5. Faroe Islands W 3 0 0 3 0 - 25 0

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Spain W 2 2 0 0 9 - 1 6
2. Czech Republic W 3 2 0 1 12 - 5 6
3. Moldova W 2 1 0 1 3 - 8 3
4. Poland W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5. Azerbaijan W 3 0 0 3 1 - 11 0

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Finland W 3 3 0 0 15 - 1 9
2. Scotland W 2 2 0 0 13 - 0 6
3. Portugal W 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
4. Cyprus W 2 0 0 2 0 - 12 0
5. Albania W 4 0 0 4 1 - 17 0

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Sweden W 3 3 0 0 16 - 1 9
2. Iceland W 3 3 0 0 11 - 1 9
3. Slovakia W 4 1 1 2 2 - 9 4
4. Hungary W 3 0 1 2 1 - 9 1
5. Latvia W 3 0 0 3 2 - 12 0

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Austria W 3 3 0 0 7 - 0 9
2. France W 2 2 0 0 9 - 0 6
3. Serbia W 4 2 0 2 9 - 7 6
4. North Macedonia W 4 1 0 3 4 - 13 3
5. Kazakhstan W 3 0 0 3 1 - 10 0

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Belgium W 3 3 0 0 11 - 2 9
2. Switzerland W 3 3 0 0 9 - 0 9
3. Romania W 2 1 0 1 3 - 1 3
4. Croatia W 4 1 0 3 4 - 13 3
5. Lithuania W 4 0 0 4 1 - 12 0

Group I

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Germany W 4 4 0 0 31 - 0 12
2. Republic of Ireland W 2 2 0 0 5 - 2 6
3. Greece W 2 1 0 1 4 - 5 3
4. Montenegro W 3 0 0 3 0 - 16 0
5. Ukraine W 3 0 0 3 2 - 19 0

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Linda Saellstroem 7 0 0
2. Caroline Graham Hansen 7 1 0
3. Isabell Herlovsen 5 0 0
4. Danielle Van De Donk 5 0 0
5. Lara Prasnikar 5 0 0

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Petra Bertholdova 0 1
2. Amela Kršo 0 1
3. Julija Zivikj 0 1
4. Aida Gaistenova 0 1
5. Dumitrita Prisacari 0 1







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register