Thursday, 05 March 2020
NS
Malta W
Georgia W
Online
NS
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
Israel W
Online
Friday, 06 March 2020
NS
Serbia W
North Macedonia W
Online
NS
Republic of Ireland W
Greece W
Online
Saturday, 07 March 2020
NS
Poland W
Moldova W
Online
Tuesday, 10 March 2020
NS
Israel W
Georgia W
Online
NS
Kosovo W
Slovenia W
Online
NS
Malta W
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
Online
Wednesday, 11 March 2020
NS
Cyprus W
Albania W
Online
NS
Montenegro W
Republic of Ireland W
Online
Tuesday, 12 November 2019
FT
Israel W
1 : 3
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
Online
3'
1:0
80'
1:3
FT
Austria W
9 : 0
Kazakhstan W
Online
11'
2:0
50'
6:0
57'
7:0
69'
8:0
FT
Denmark W
14 : 0
Georgia W
Online
4'
1:0
16'
2:0
19'
3:0
26'
4:0
28'
6:0
34'
7:0
36'
8:0
45'
10:0
53'
11:0
73'
12:0
90'
14:0
FT
Poland W
0 : 0
Spain W
Online
FT
Switzerland W
6 : 0
Romania W
Online
26'
1:0
45'
2:0
65'
 
74'
4:0
81'
5:0
88'
6:0
FT
Portugal W
1 : 1
Finland W
Online
32'
1:0
FT
Netherlands W
4 : 1
Slovenia W
Online
30'
0:1
34'
1:1
53'
2:1
FT
Hungary W
4 : 0
Latvia W
Online
13'
1:0
36'
2:0
56'
3:0
77'
4:0
85'
 
FT
Belgium W
6 : 0
Lithuania W
Online
14'
1:0
32'
3:0
46'
4:0
66'
5:0
73'
6:0
FT
Northern Ireland W
0 : 0
Wales W
Online

Standings

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Netherlands W 6 6 0 0 28 - 3 18
2. Russia W 3 2 0 1 5 - 2 6
3. Kosovo W 3 2 0 1 4 - 6 6
4. Slovenia W 5 2 0 3 14 - 10 6
5. Estonia W 4 0 1 3 1 - 13 1
6. Turkey W 5 0 1 4 1 - 19 1

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Italy W 6 5 1 0 18 - 2 16
2. Denmark W 5 5 0 0 29 - 0 15
3. Bosnia & Herzegovina W 5 3 0 2 12 - 6 9
4. Israel W 4 0 1 3 4 - 10 1
5. Malta W 5 0 1 4 1 - 18 1
6. Georgia W 5 0 1 4 1 - 29 1

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Norway W 4 4 0 0 32 - 1 12
2. Wales W 4 2 2 0 9 - 2 8
3. Belarus W 3 1 0 2 7 - 8 3
4. Northern Ireland W 4 0 2 2 2 - 14 2
5. Faroe Islands W 3 0 0 3 0 - 25 0

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Spain W 3 2 1 0 9 - 1 7
2. Czech Republic W 3 2 0 1 12 - 5 6
3. Moldova W 2 1 0 1 3 - 8 3
4. Poland W 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
5. Azerbaijan W 3 0 0 3 1 - 11 0

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Finland W 4 3 1 0 16 - 2 10
2. Scotland W 2 2 0 0 13 - 0 6
3. Portugal W 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4
4. Cyprus W 2 0 0 2 0 - 12 0
5. Albania W 4 0 0 4 1 - 17 0

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Sweden W 3 3 0 0 16 - 1 9
2. Iceland W 3 3 0 0 11 - 1 9
3. Hungary W 4 1 1 2 5 - 9 4
4. Slovakia W 4 1 1 2 2 - 9 4
5. Latvia W 4 0 0 4 2 - 16 0

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Austria W 4 4 0 0 16 - 0 12
2. France W 2 2 0 0 9 - 0 6
3. Serbia W 4 2 0 2 9 - 7 6
4. North Macedonia W 4 1 0 3 4 - 13 3
5. Kazakhstan W 4 0 0 4 1 - 19 0

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Belgium W 4 4 0 0 17 - 2 12
2. Switzerland W 4 4 0 0 15 - 0 12
3. Romania W 3 1 0 2 3 - 7 3
4. Croatia W 4 1 0 3 4 - 13 3
5. Lithuania W 5 0 0 5 1 - 18 0

Group I

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Germany W 4 4 0 0 31 - 0 12
2. Republic of Ireland W 3 2 1 0 6 - 3 7
3. Greece W 3 1 1 1 5 - 6 4
4. Montenegro W 3 0 0 3 0 - 16 0
5. Ukraine W 3 0 0 3 2 - 19 0

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Linda Saellstroem 8 0 0
2. Tine de Caigny 7 0 0
3. Caroline Graham Hansen 7 1 0
4. Sherida Spitse 7 4 0
5. Vivianne Miedema 6 0 0

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Petra Bertholdova 0 1
2. Amela Kršo 0 1
3. Maria Ficzay 0 1
4. Manuela Giugliano 0 1
5. Julija Zivikj 0 1







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register