Friday, 07 June 2019
NS
Georgia
Gibraltar
Online
NS
Norway
Romania
Online
NS
Latvia
Israel
Online
NS
Ukraine
Serbia
Online
NS
Czech Republic
Bulgaria
Online
NS
Sweden
Malta
Online
NS
Denmark
Ireland
Online
NS
Austria
Slovenia
Online
NS
Montenegro
Kosovo
Online
NS
Faroe Islands
Spain
Online
Monday, 25 March 2019
FT
Montenegro
1 : 5
England
Text Online
17'
1:0
52'
 
59'
1:3
90'
 
FT
Luxembourg
1 : 2
Ukraine
Text Online
34'
1:0
48'
 
51'
 
62'
 
64'
 
90'
 
Tuesday, 26 March 2019
FT
Armenia
0 : 2
Finland
Text Online
14'
0:1
36'
 
39'
 
40'
 
71'
 
78'
0:2
FT
Norway
3 : 3
Sweden
Text Online
28'
 
63'
 
FT
Ireland
1 : 0
Georgia
Text Online
33'
 
36'
1:0
FT
Romania
4 : 1
Faroe Islands
Text Online
15'
 
29'
2:0
33'
3:0
40'
 
FT
Switzerland
3 : 3
Denmark
Text Online
59'
 
90'
 
90'
3:3
90'
 
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina
2 : 2
Greece
Text Online
10'
1:0
15'
2:0
64'
2:1
FT
Malta
0 : 2
Spain
Text Online
FT
Italy
6 : 0
Liechtenstein
Text Online
32'
2:0
90'
 

Group A

Team G W D D G P
1. England Squad 2 2 0 0 10 - 1 6
2. Bulgaria Squad 2 0 2 0 2 - 2 2
3. Kosovo Squad 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
4. Montenegro Squad 2 0 1 1 2 - 6 1
5. Czech Republic Squad 1 0 0 1 0 - 5 0

Group B

Team G W D D G P
1. Ukraine Squad 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4
2. Luxembourg Squad 2 1 0 1 3 - 3 3
3. Portugal Squad 2 0 2 0 1 - 1 2
4. Serbia Squad 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
5. Lithuania Squad 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0

Group C

Team G W D D G P
1. N. Ireland Squad 2 2 0 0 4 - 1 6
2. Germany Squad 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 3
3. Netherlands Squad 2 1 0 1 6 - 3 3
4. Estonia Squad 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0
5. Belarus Squad 2 0 0 2 1 - 6 0

Group D

Team G W D D G P
1. Ireland Squad 2 2 0 0 2 - 0 6
2. Switzerland Squad 2 1 1 0 5 - 3 4
3. Denmark Squad 1 0 1 0 3 - 3 1
4. Gibraltar Squad 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
5. Georgia Squad 2 0 0 2 0 - 3 0

Group E

Team G W D D G P
1. Wales Squad 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
2. Slovakia Squad 2 1 0 1 2 - 1 3
3. Croatia Squad 2 1 0 1 3 - 3 3
4. Hungary Squad 2 1 0 1 2 - 3 3
5. Azerbaijan Squad 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0

Group F

Team G W D D G P
1. Spain Squad 2 2 0 0 4 - 1 6
2. Sweden Squad 2 1 1 0 5 - 4 4
3. Romania Squad 2 1 0 1 5 - 3 3
4. Malta Squad 2 1 0 1 2 - 3 3
5. Norway Squad 2 0 1 1 4 - 5 1
6. Faroe Islands Squad 2 0 0 2 2 - 6 0

Group G

Team G W D D G P
1. Poland Squad 2 2 0 0 3 - 0 6
2. North Macedonia Squad 2 1 1 0 4 - 2 4
3. Israel Squad 2 1 1 0 5 - 3 4
4. Slovenia Squad 2 0 2 0 2 - 2 2
5. Austria Squad 2 0 0 2 2 - 5 0
6. Latvia Squad 2 0 0 2 1 - 5 0

Group H

Team G W D D G P
1. France Squad 2 2 0 0 8 - 1 6
2. Turkey Squad 2 2 0 0 6 - 0 6
3. Albania Squad 2 1 0 1 3 - 2 3
4. Iceland Squad 2 1 0 1 2 - 4 3
5. Andorra Squad 2 0 0 2 0 - 5 0
6. Moldova Squad 2 0 0 2 1 - 8 0

Group I

Team G W D D G P
1. Belgium Squad 2 2 0 0 5 - 1 6
2. Cyprus Squad 2 1 0 1 5 - 2 3
3. Russia Squad 2 1 0 1 5 - 3 3
4. Scotland Squad 2 1 0 1 2 - 3 3
5. Kazakhstan Squad 2 1 0 1 3 - 4 3
6. San Marino Squad 2 0 0 2 0 - 7 0

Group J

Team G W D D G P
1. Italy Squad 2 2 0 0 8 - 0 6
2. Greece Squad 2 1 1 0 4 - 2 4
3. Bosnia and Herzegovina Squad 2 1 1 0 4 - 3 4
4. Finland Squad 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
5. Armenia Squad 2 0 0 2 1 - 4 0
6. Liechtenstein Squad 2 0 0 2 0 - 8 0

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Rahim Sterling 4 0 1
2. Eran Zehavi 4 0 0
3. Claudiu Keseru 3 0 1
4. Denis Cheryshev 3 0 1
5. Memphis Depay 3 1 3

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Tim Sparv 3 0
2. Alexander Golovin 1 1
3. Andrejs Ciganiks 1 1
4. Bojan Jokic 2 0
5. Ivelin Popov 2 0







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register