Thursday, 05 September 2019
NS
Armenia
Italy
Online
NS
Norway
Malta
Online
NS
Gibraltar
Denmark
Online
NS
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Liechtenstein
Online
NS
Romania
Spain
Online
NS
Ireland
Switzerland
Online
NS
Finland
Greece
Online
NS
Faroe Islands
Sweden
Online
NS
Israel
North Macedonia
Online
Friday, 06 September 2019
NS
Estonia
Belarus
Online
Tuesday, 11 June 2019
FT
Belgium
3 : 0
Scotland
Text Online
FT
Greece
2 : 3
Armenia
Text Online
90'
 
FT
Hungary
1 : 0
Wales
Text Online
2'
 
39'
 
49'
 
81'
1:0
87'
 
90'
 
FT
Iceland
2 : 1
Turkey
Text Online
40'
2:1
52'
 
55'
 
56'
 
FT
Russia
1 : 0
Cyprus
Text Online
FT
Italy
2 : 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Text Online
44'
 
62'
 
90'
 
FT
Belarus
0 : 1
N. Ireland
Text Online
35'
 
57'
 
83'
 
90'
 
FT
Albania
2 : 0
Moldova
Text Online
57'
 
76'
 
90'
2:0
FT
Liechtenstein
0 : 2
Finland
Text Online
33'
 
FT
Germany
8 : 0
Estonia
Text Online
25'
 
26'
4:0
37'
5:0

Group A

Team G W D D G P
1. England Squad 2 2 0 0 10 - 1 6
2. Czech Republic Squad 3 2 0 1 5 - 6 6
3. Kosovo Squad 3 1 2 0 5 - 4 5
4. Bulgaria Squad 4 0 2 2 5 - 7 2
5. Montenegro Squad 4 0 2 2 3 - 10 2

Group B

Team G W D D G P
1. Ukraine Squad 4 3 1 0 8 - 1 10
2. Serbia Squad 3 1 1 1 5 - 7 4
3. Luxembourg Squad 4 1 1 2 4 - 5 4
4. Portugal Squad 2 0 2 0 1 - 1 2
5. Lithuania Squad 3 0 1 2 3 - 7 1

Group C

Team G W D D G P
1. N. Ireland Squad 4 4 0 0 7 - 2 12
2. Germany Squad 3 3 0 0 13 - 2 9
3. Netherlands Squad 2 1 0 1 6 - 3 3
4. Estonia Squad 3 0 0 3 1 - 12 0
5. Belarus Squad 4 0 0 4 1 - 9 0

Group D

Team G W D D G P
1. Ireland Squad 4 3 1 0 5 - 1 10
2. Denmark Squad 3 1 2 0 9 - 5 5
3. Switzerland Squad 2 1 1 0 5 - 3 4
4. Georgia Squad 4 1 0 3 4 - 8 3
5. Gibraltar Squad 3 0 0 3 0 - 6 0

Group E

Team G W D D G P
1. Hungary Squad 4 3 0 1 6 - 4 9
2. Slovakia Squad 3 2 0 1 7 - 2 6
3. Croatia Squad 3 2 0 1 5 - 4 6
4. Wales Squad 3 1 0 2 2 - 3 3
5. Azerbaijan Squad 3 0 0 3 3 - 10 0

Group F

Team G W D D G P
1. Spain Squad 4 4 0 0 11 - 2 12
2. Romania Squad 4 2 1 1 11 - 5 7
3. Sweden Squad 4 2 1 1 8 - 7 7
4. Norway Squad 4 1 2 1 8 - 7 5
5. Malta Squad 4 1 0 3 2 - 10 3
6. Faroe Islands Squad 4 0 0 4 3 - 12 0

Group G

Team G W D D G P
1. Poland Squad 4 4 0 0 8 - 0 12
2. Israel Squad 4 2 1 1 8 - 7 7
3. Austria Squad 4 2 0 2 7 - 6 6
4. Slovenia Squad 4 1 2 1 7 - 3 5
5. North Macedonia Squad 4 1 1 2 5 - 7 4
6. Latvia Squad 4 0 0 4 1 - 13 0

Group H

Team G W D D G P
1. France Squad 4 3 0 1 12 - 3 9
2. Turkey Squad 4 3 0 1 9 - 2 9
3. Iceland Squad 4 3 0 1 5 - 5 9
4. Albania Squad 4 2 0 2 5 - 3 6
5. Moldova Squad 4 1 0 3 2 - 10 3
6. Andorra Squad 4 0 0 4 0 - 10 0

Group I

Team G W D D G P
1. Belgium Squad 4 4 0 0 11 - 1 12
2. Russia Squad 4 3 0 1 15 - 3 9
3. Kazakhstan Squad 4 2 0 2 7 - 7 6
4. Scotland Squad 4 2 0 2 4 - 7 6
5. Cyprus Squad 4 1 0 3 6 - 5 3
6. San Marino Squad 4 0 0 4 0 - 20 0

Group J

Team G W D D G P
1. Italy Squad 4 4 0 0 13 - 1 12
2. Finland Squad 4 3 0 1 6 - 2 9
3. Armenia Squad 4 2 0 2 7 - 6 6
4. Bosnia and Herzegovina Squad 4 1 1 2 5 - 7 4
5. Greece Squad 4 1 1 2 6 - 8 4
6. Liechtenstein Squad 4 0 0 4 0 - 13 0

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Eran Zehavi 7 0 0
2. Claudiu Keseru 5 0 2
3. Artem Dzyuba 5 1 2
4. Rahim Sterling 4 0 1
5. Marko Arnautovic 4 1 0

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Saulius Mikoliunas 2 1
2. Artur Ionitse 2 1
3. Alexandru Chipciu 2 1
4. Alexander Golovin 2 1
5. Visar Musliu 2 1







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register