Thursday, 14 November 2019
NS
Turkey
Iceland
Online
NS
Albania
Andorra
Online
NS
Czech Republic
Kosovo
Online
NS
France
Moldova
Online
NS
Portugal
Lithuania
Online
NS
Serbia
Luxembourg
Online
NS
England
Montenegro
Online
Friday, 15 November 2019
NS
Finland
Liechtenstein
Online
NS
Armenia
Greece
Online
NS
Romania
Sweden
Online
Monday, 14 October 2019
FT
Kosovo
2 : 0
Montenegro
Text Online
7'
 
34'
2:0
Tuesday, 15 October 2019
FT
Finland
3 : 0
Armenia
Text Online
31'
1:0
FT
Romania
1 : 1
Norway
Text Online
80'
 
FT
Gibraltar
2 : 3
Georgia
Text Online
56'
 
FT
Greece
2 : 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Text Online
32'
 
35'
1:1
76'
 
88'
2:1
FT
Sweden
1 : 1
Spain
Text Online
69'
 
81'
 
89'
 
FT
Switzerland
2 : 0
Ireland
Text Online
32'
 
34'
 
47'
 
55'
 
66'
 
90'
2:0
FT
Liechtenstein
0 : 5
Italy
Text Online
84'
 
FT
Faroe Islands
1 : 0
Malta
Text Online
22'
 
75'
 
FT
Israel
3 : 1
Latvia
Text Online
19'
 

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. England Squad 6 5 0 1 26 - 6 15
2. Czech Republic Squad 6 4 0 2 11 - 9 12
3. Kosovo Squad 6 3 2 1 12 - 10 11
4. Bulgaria Squad 7 0 3 4 5 - 17 3
5. Montenegro Squad 7 0 3 4 3 - 15 3

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Ukraine Squad 7 6 1 0 15 - 2 19
2. Portugal Squad 6 3 2 1 14 - 6 11
3. Serbia Squad 6 3 1 2 12 - 13 10
4. Luxembourg Squad 6 1 1 4 5 - 11 4
5. Lithuania Squad 7 0 1 6 5 - 19 1

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Germany Squad 6 5 0 1 20 - 6 15
2. Netherlands Squad 6 5 0 1 19 - 7 15
3. N. Ireland Squad 6 4 0 2 8 - 7 12
4. Belarus Squad 7 1 1 5 4 - 12 4
5. Estonia Squad 7 0 1 6 2 - 21 1

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Denmark Squad 6 3 3 0 16 - 5 12
2. Ireland Squad 7 3 3 1 6 - 4 12
3. Switzerland Squad 6 3 2 1 12 - 5 11
4. Georgia Squad 7 2 2 3 7 - 10 8
5. Gibraltar Squad 6 0 0 6 2 - 19 0

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Croatia Squad 7 4 2 1 14 - 6 14
2. Hungary Squad 7 4 0 3 8 - 9 12
3. Slovakia Squad 6 3 1 2 10 - 8 10
4. Wales Squad 6 2 2 2 6 - 6 8
5. Azerbaijan Squad 6 0 1 5 5 - 14 1

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Spain Squad 8 6 2 0 19 - 5 20
2. Sweden Squad 8 4 3 1 18 - 9 15
3. Romania Squad 8 4 2 2 17 - 8 14
4. Norway Squad 8 2 5 1 13 - 10 11
5. Malta Squad 8 1 0 7 2 - 18 3
6. Faroe Islands Squad 8 1 0 7 4 - 23 3

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Poland Squad 8 6 1 1 13 - 2 19
2. Austria Squad 8 5 1 2 17 - 7 16
3. Slovenia Squad 8 3 2 3 13 - 8 11
4. Israel Squad 8 3 2 3 15 - 15 11
5. North Macedonia Squad 8 3 2 3 10 - 11 11
6. Latvia Squad 8 0 0 8 2 - 27 0

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. France Squad 8 6 1 1 21 - 5 19
2. Turkey Squad 8 6 1 1 16 - 3 19
3. Iceland Squad 8 5 0 3 12 - 10 15
4. Albania Squad 8 4 0 4 14 - 10 12
5. Andorra Squad 8 1 0 7 1 - 16 3
6. Moldova Squad 8 1 0 7 2 - 22 3

Group I

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Belgium Squad 8 8 0 0 30 - 1 24
2. Russia Squad 8 7 0 1 27 - 4 21
3. Cyprus Squad 8 3 1 4 13 - 12 10
4. Scotland Squad 8 3 0 5 11 - 17 9
5. Kazakhstan Squad 8 2 1 5 9 - 13 7
6. San Marino Squad 8 0 0 8 0 - 43 0

Group J

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Italy Squad 8 8 0 0 25 - 3 24
2. Finland Squad 8 5 0 3 12 - 8 15
3. Bosnia and Herzegovina Squad 8 3 1 4 17 - 14 10
4. Armenia Squad 8 3 1 4 13 - 15 10
5. Greece Squad 8 2 2 4 9 - 13 8
6. Liechtenstein Squad 8 0 2 6 2 - 25 2

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Eran Zehavi 11 0 1
2. Artem Dzyuba 9 1 5
3. Rahim Sterling 8 0 6
4. Harry Kane 8 4 4
5. Aleksandar Mitrovic 7 0 0

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Jesus Rubio I 5 0
2. Stepanenko Taras 3 1
3. Visar Musliu 3 1
4. Tim Sparv 4 0
5. Varazdat Haroyan 4 0







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register