Elite 3000 Helsingør
0:2
Vendsyssel FF
Tour 33
Silkeborg
5:0
Vejle
Tour 33
Naestved
5:1
Horsens
Tour 33
Hb Koge
3:0
Vestsjaelland
Tour 33
Lyngby
2:3
Fredericia
Tour 33
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
4:3
Skive
Tour 33
Vestsjaelland
0:3
Naestved
Tour 32
Skive
0:1
Elite 3000 Helsingør
Tour 32
Fredericia
3:3
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
Tour 32
Horsens
1:3
Silkeborg
Tour 32
Vendsyssel FF
0:1
Hb Koge
Tour 32
Vejle
3:4
Lyngby
Tour 32
Vendsyssel FF
3:2
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
Tour 31
Skive
2:2
Lyngby
Tour 31
Vestsjaelland
0:3
Horsens
Tour 31
Fredericia
1:4
Silkeborg
Tour 31
Hb Koge
0:1
Elite 3000 Helsingør
Tour 31
Naestved
1:2
Vejle
Tour 20
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
2:2
Hb Koge
Tour 30
Naestved
0:0
Fredericia
Tour 30
Elite 3000 Helsingør
3:0
Vestsjaelland
Tour 30
Lyngby
0:1
Vendsyssel FF
Tour 30
Silkeborg
3:1
Skive
Tour 30
Horsens
0:1
Vejle
Tour 30
Lyngby
1:0
Elite 3000 Helsingør
Tour 29
Horsens
3:2
Skive
Tour 29
Naestved
0:1
Vendsyssel FF
Tour 29
Silkeborg
1:0
Hb Koge
Tour 29
Vestsjaelland
0:3
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
Tour 29
Vejle
0:0
Fredericia
Tour 29
Elite 3000 Helsingør
3:1
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
Tour 28
Fredericia
0:2
Horsens
Tour 28
Hb Koge
0:3
Lyngby
Tour 28
Skive
2:4
Naestved
Tour 28
Vejle
3:0
Vestsjaelland
Tour 28
Vendsyssel FF
1:0
Silkeborg
Tour 28
Hb Koge
1:1
Skive
Tour 27
Elite 3000 Helsingør
1:2
Fredericia
Tour 27
Silkeborg
3:0
Naestved
Tour 27
Vendsyssel FF
3:0
Vestsjaelland
Tour 27
Lyngby
0:0
Horsens
Tour 27
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
2:0
Vejle
Tour 27
Vendsyssel FF
0:3
Horsens
Tour 23
Skive
2:1
Vendsyssel FF
Tour 26
Vestsjaelland
0:3
Silkeborg
Tour 26
Fredericia
0:3
Hb Koge
Tour 26
Naestved
0:2
Lyngby
Tour 26
Horsens
2:1
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
Tour 26
Vejle
2:3
Elite 3000 Helsingør
Tour 26
Skive
3:0
Vestsjaelland
Tour 25
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
3:2
Naestved
Tour 25
Vendsyssel FF
1:2
Fredericia
Tour 25
Elite 3000 Helsingør
0:3
Horsens
Tour 25
Hb Koge
1:2
Vejle
Tour 25
Lyngby
0:2
Silkeborg
Tour 25
Silkeborg
6:2
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
Tour 24
Horsens
2:0
Hb Koge
Tour 24
Fredericia
0:0
Skive
Tour 24
Vestsjaelland
0:3
Lyngby
Tour 24
Naestved
1:0
Elite 3000 Helsingør
Tour 24
Vejle
0:0
Vendsyssel FF
Tour 24
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
0:0
Lyngby
Tour 23
Fredericia
3:0
Vestsjaelland
Tour 23
Elite 3000 Helsingør
0:1
Silkeborg
Tour 23
Hb Koge
2:0
Naestved
Tour 23
Skive
0:3
Vejle
Tour 23
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
0:2
Elite 3000 Helsingør
Tour 22
Horsens
3:0
Fredericia
Tour 22
Naestved
1:3
Skive
Tour 22
Vestsjaelland
0:3
Vejle
Tour 22
Lyngby
1:1
Hb Koge
Tour 22
Silkeborg
1:1
Vendsyssel FF
Tour 22
Skive
1:1
Silkeborg
Tour 21
Vestsjaelland
0:3
Elite 3000 Helsingør
Tour 21
Fredericia
2:1
Naestved
Tour 21
Vejle
4:3
Horsens
Tour 21
Hb Koge
1:2
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
Tour 21
Vendsyssel FF
0:2
Lyngby
Tour 21
Elite 3000 Helsingør
1:3
Hb Koge
Tour 20
Lyngby
1:1
Skive
Tour 20
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
3:1
Vendsyssel FF
Tour 20
Horsens
3:0
Vestsjaelland
Tour 20
Vejle
1:2
Naestved
Tour 31
Silkeborg
0:1
Fredericia
Tour 20
Silkeborg
3:0
Vestsjaelland
Tour 16
Hb Koge
1:0
Vendsyssel FF
Tour 18
Elite 3000 Helsingør
2:1
Skive
Tour 18
Silkeborg
1:1
Horsens
Tour 18
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
4:4
Fredericia
Tour 18
Vendsyssel FF
2:3
Elite 3000 Helsingør
Tour 19
Vestsjaelland
0:2
Hb Koge
Tour 19
Skive
0:1
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
Tour 19
Horsens
1:3
Naestved
Tour 19
Fredericia
2:4
Lyngby
Tour 19
Vejle
1:3
Silkeborg
Tour 19
Skive
0:1
Hb Koge
Tour 17
Naestved
2:3
Vestsjaelland
Tour 18
Lyngby
1:0
Vejle
Tour 18
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
1:1
Vestsjaelland
Tour 12
Horsens
2:1
Lyngby
Tour 17
Naestved
1:3
Silkeborg
Tour 17
Fredericia
2:2
Elite 3000 Helsingør
Tour 17
Vejle
4:2
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
Tour 17
Vestsjaelland
0:0
Vendsyssel FF
Tour 17
Hb Koge
2:1
Fredericia
Tour 16
Vendsyssel FF
1:0
Skive
Tour 16
Elite 3000 Helsingør
0:3
Vejle
Tour 16
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
0:1
Horsens
Tour 16
Lyngby
2:0
Naestved
Tour 16
Horsens
0:0
Elite 3000 Helsingør
Tour 15
Vejle
3:1
Hb Koge
Tour 15
Fredericia
1:2
Vendsyssel FF
Tour 15
Vestsjaelland
0:1
Skive
Tour 15
Naestved
2:1
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
Tour 15
Silkeborg
1:2
Lyngby
Tour 15
Vendsyssel FF
0:0
Naestved
Tour 12
Hb Koge
0:1
Horsens
Tour 14
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
2:3
Silkeborg
Tour 14
Elite 3000 Helsingør
1:0
Naestved
Tour 14
Skive
1:2
Fredericia
Tour 14
Vendsyssel FF
2:0
Vejle
Tour 14
Lyngby
4:4
Vestsjaelland
Tour 14
Hb Koge
1:2
Silkeborg
Tour 12
Horsens
0:1
Vendsyssel FF
Tour 13
Lyngby
3:1
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
Tour 13
Vejle
2:3
Skive
Tour 13
Vestsjaelland
0:1
Fredericia
Tour 13
Naestved
1:0
Hb Koge
Tour 13
Silkeborg
0:0
Elite 3000 Helsingør
Tour 13
Fredericia
0:1
Vejle
Tour 12
Elite 3000 Helsingør
0:1
Lyngby
Tour 12
Skive
0:2
Horsens
Tour 12
Silkeborg
1:1
Naestved
Tour 11
Vendsyssel FF
1:0
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
Tour 11
Lyngby
1:0
Skive
Tour 11
Vejle
0:1
Hb Koge
Tour 11
Vestsjaelland
3:0
Elite 3000 Helsingør
Tour 11
Horsens
1:1
Fredericia
Tour 11
Vendsyssel FF
1:1
Horsens
Tour 7
Skive
2:0
Fredericia
Tour 7
Fredericia
0:0
Hb Koge
Tour 10
Vestsjaelland
1:1
Lyngby
Tour 10
Elite 3000 Helsingør
1:1
Horsens
Tour 10
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
2:2
Silkeborg
Tour 10
Naestved
0:1
Skive
Tour 10
Vejle
1:1
Vendsyssel FF
Tour 10
Hb Koge
0:4
Elite 3000 Helsingør
Tour 9
Horsens
1:0
Vestsjaelland
Tour 9
Lyngby
3:1
Naestved
Tour 9
Skive
1:1
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
Tour 9
Vendsyssel FF
3:2
Fredericia
Tour 9
Silkeborg
0:2
Vejle
Tour 9
Vestsjaelland
0:2
Naestved
Tour 8
Horsens
3:0
Hb Koge
Tour 8
Elite 3000 Helsingør
2:2
Vendsyssel FF
Tour 8
Vejle
3:1
Skive
Tour 8
Fredericia
1:1
Silkeborg
Tour 8
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
2:0
Lyngby
Tour 8
Silkeborg
1:0
Elite 3000 Helsingør
Tour 7
Lyngby
3:2
Vejle
Tour 7
Hb Koge
2:1
Vestsjaelland
Tour 7
Naestved
1:1
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
Tour 7
Vendsyssel FF
4:2
Vestsjaelland
Tour 6
Naestved
0:2
Fredericia
Tour 6
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
1:2
Vejle
Tour 6
Skive
0:2
Horsens
Tour 6
Lyngby
4:1
Elite 3000 Helsingør
Tour 6
Silkeborg
0:0
Hb Koge
Tour 6
Hb Koge
2:0
Vendsyssel FF
Tour 5
Fredericia
3:1
Lyngby
Tour 5
Elite 3000 Helsingør
1:0
Skive
Tour 5
Vestsjaelland
0:0
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
Tour 5
Vejle
1:0
Naestved
Tour 5
Horsens
2:0
Silkeborg
Tour 5
Hb Koge
2:0
Naestved
Tour 4
Elite 3000 Helsingør
3:1
Vejle
Tour 4
Vendsyssel FF
2:1
Lyngby
Tour 4
Horsens
1:0
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
Tour 4
Silkeborg
2:1
Skive
Tour 4
Vestsjaelland
0:0
Fredericia
Tour 4
Fredericia
1:0
Elite 3000 Helsingør
Tour 3
Lyngby
1:0
Silkeborg
Tour 3
Naestved
0:1
Vendsyssel FF
Tour 3
Vejle
3:0
Horsens
Tour 3
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
1:0
Hb Koge
Tour 3
Skive
3:1
Vestsjaelland
Tour 3
Vendsyssel FF
1:1
Silkeborg
Tour 2
Fredericia
4:0
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
Tour 2
Horsens
2:4
Lyngby
Tour 2
Hb Koge
1:1
Skive
Tour 2
Elite 3000 Helsingør
2:1
Naestved
Tour 2
Vestsjaelland
2:2
Vejle
Tour 2
Vejle
1:1
Fredericia
Tour 1
Skive
0:2
Vendsyssel FF
Tour 1
Naestved
2:1
Horsens
Tour 1
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
3:0
Elite 3000 Helsingør
Tour 1
Silkeborg
2:1
Vestsjaelland
Tour 1
Lyngby
1:0
Hb Koge
Tour 1