Guanacasteca
2:1
Puerto Golfito
Final
Puerto Golfito
0:1
Guanacasteca
Final
Guanacasteca
1:0
Juventud Escazucena
Semifinals
Cariari
2:2
Puerto Golfito
Semifinals
Puerto Golfito
2:0
Cariari
Semifinals
Juventud Escazucena
0:1
Guanacasteca
Semifinals
AD Sarchi
1:1
Puerto Golfito
Quarterfinals
Municipal Liberia
2:2
Cariari
Quarterfinals
Futbol Consultants
0:0
Juventud Escazucena
Quarterfinals
AD Cofutpa
1:2
Guanacasteca
Quarterfinals
Puerto Golfito
1:0
AD Sarchi
Quarterfinals
Cariari
2:1
Municipal Liberia
Quarterfinals
Juventud Escazucena
1:0
Futbol Consultants
Quarterfinals
Guanacasteca
0:0
AD Cofutpa
Quarterfinals
Puntarenas
4:2
Municipal Liberia
Group A
Santa Ana2
1:3
Cariari
Group B
Aserri
2:1
AD Sarchi
Group C
Limon Black Star
3:1
Municipal Garabito
Group A
AD Cofutpa
1:4
Juventud Escazucena
Group B
CS Uruguay
2:0
Turrialba
Group C
Municipal San Ramon
0:2
Carmelita
Group B
Guanacasteca
0:2
AD Santa Rosa
Group A
Puerto Golfito
1:0
Futbol Consultants
Group C
Juventud Escazucena
0:0
Carmelita
Group B
Cariari
0:3
AD Cofutpa
Group B
Puntarenas
0:3
Guanacasteca
Group A
Juventud Escazucena
1:0
Municipal San Ramon
Group B
AD Cofutpa
1:2
Carmelita
Group B
Municipal Garabito
3:2
Puntarenas
Group A
Futbol Consultants
3:1
Turrialba
Group C
AD Sarchi
1:0
CS Uruguay
Group C
Municipal Liberia
0:0
Puntarenas
Group A
Cariari
2:4
Municipal San Ramon
Group B
Carmelita
1:1
Santa Ana2
Group B
AD Sarchi
1:0
Puerto Golfito
Group C
Municipal Garabito
1:1
Guanacasteca
Group A
AD Santa Rosa
0:1
Puntarenas
Group A
Futbol Consultants
2:0
CS Uruguay
Group C
Municipal Liberia
3:0
Limon Black Star
Group A
Turrialba
1:1
Aserri
Group C
AD Santa Rosa
1:1
Limon Black Star
Group A
AD Sarchi
2:1
Aserri
Group C
Guanacasteca
0:0
Puntarenas
Group A
Futbol Consultants
1:1
Puerto Golfito
Group C
Puerto Golfito
2:2
Turrialba
Group C
AD Santa Rosa
0:1
Municipal Garabito
Group A
Juventud Escazucena
0:3
Cariari
Group B
Futbol Consultants
1:1
AD Sarchi
Group C
Aserri
1:1
CS Uruguay
Group C
Santa Ana2
0:0
Municipal San Ramon
Group B
Limon Black Star
1:1
Puntarenas
Group A
Juventud Escazucena
1:1
AD Cofutpa
Group B
Puerto Golfito
1:1
AD Sarchi
Group C
Aserri
1:1
Futbol Consultants
Group C
Guanacasteca
1:1
Limon Black Star
Group A
Limon Black Star
3:2
AD Santa Rosa
Group A
Carmelita
0:1
Cariari
Group B
Turrialba
0:2
AD Sarchi
Group C
Municipal San Ramon
0:0
AD Cofutpa
Group B
Municipal Liberia
1:0
Municipal Garabito
Group A
Santa Ana2
1:1
Juventud Escazucena
Group B
CS Uruguay
1:1
Puerto Golfito
Group C
AD Santa Rosa
1:1
Municipal Liberia
Group A
AD Cofutpa
3:0
Santa Ana2
Group B
Puerto Golfito
1:1
Aserri
Group C
AD Santa Rosa
1:1
Guanacasteca
Group A
Turrialba
0:4
CS Uruguay
Group C
Municipal Garabito
0:0
Limon Black Star
Group A
Limon Black Star
1:2
Municipal Liberia
Group A
Aserri
1:0
Turrialba
Group C
Municipal San Ramon
1:0
Juventud Escazucena
Group B
Santa Ana2
2:0
Carmelita
Group B
Puntarenas
2:1
AD Santa Rosa
Group A
Guanacasteca
2:2
Municipal Garabito
Group A
AD Cofutpa
2:1
Cariari
Group B
CS Uruguay
0:2
Aserri
Group C
AD Sarchi
1:0
Futbol Consultants
Group C
Turrialba
2:1
Puerto Golfito
Group C
Puntarenas
0:0
Limon Black Star
Group A
Cariari
1:0
Juventud Escazucena
Group B
Municipal Garabito
1:1
AD Santa Rosa
Group A
Juventud Escazucena
3:2
Santa Ana2
Group B
Municipal Garabito
1:2
Municipal Liberia
Group A
AD Cofutpa
2:1
Municipal San Ramon
Group B
Cariari
0:0
Carmelita
Group B
Limon Black Star
2:2
Guanacasteca
Group A
Santa Ana2
1:0
AD Cofutpa
Group B
Puntarenas
1:1
Municipal Garabito
Group A
CS Uruguay
2:0
AD Sarchi
Group C
Municipal San Ramon
1:2
Cariari
Group B
Carmelita
1:2
Juventud Escazucena
Group B
Turrialba
1:2
Futbol Consultants
Group C
Aserri
0:1
Puerto Golfito
Group C