Independiente del Valle
3:1
Colon
Final
Atletico Mineiro
2:1
Colon
Semifinals
Independiente del Valle
2:2
Corinthians
Semifinals
Colon
2:1
Atletico Mineiro
Semifinals
Corinthians
0:2
Independiente del Valle
Semifinals
Fluminense
1:1
Corinthians
Quarterfinals
La Equidad
1:3
Atletico Mineiro
Quarterfinals
Corinthians
0:0
Fluminense
Quarterfinals
Atletico Mineiro
2:1
La Equidad
Quarterfinals
Colon
4:0
Zulia
Quarterfinals
Independiente del Valle
1:0
Independiente
Quarterfinals
Zulia
1:0
Colon
Quarterfinals
Independiente
2:1
Independiente del Valle
Quarterfinals
Montevideo Wanderers
1:2
Corinthians
Round of 16
Universidad Catolica
3:2
Independiente
Round of 16
Atletico Mineiro
2:0
Botafogo RJ
Round of 16
Fluminense
3:1
Penarol
Round of 16
Sporting Cristal
3:2
Zulia
Round of 16
Independiente
1:0
Universidad Catolica
Round of 16
Corinthians
2:0
Montevideo Wanderers
Round of 16
Botafogo RJ
0:1
Atletico Mineiro
Round of 16
Penarol
1:2
Fluminense
Round of 16
Zulia
1:0
Sporting Cristal
Round of 16
Argentinos Juniors
0:1
Colon
Round of 16
Independiente del Valle
2:0
Caracas
Round of 16
La Equidad
2:1
Royal Pari
Round of 16
Colon
0:1
Argentinos Juniors
Round of 16
Caracas
0:0
Independiente del Valle
Round of 16
Royal Pari
1:2
La Equidad
Round of 16
Universidad Catolica
3:2
Independiente del Valle
Round Of 32
Cerro
0:1
Montevideo Wanderers
Round Of 32
Deportes Tolima
0:0
Argentinos Juniors
Round Of 32
Deportivo Lara
0:2
Corinthians
Round Of 32
Deportivo Santani
1:2
La Equidad
Round Of 32
CSD Macara
3:2
Royal Pari
Round Of 32
Atletico Nacional
1:0
Fluminense
Round Of 32
Penarol
2:0
Deportivo Cali
Round Of 32
Palestino
0:1
Zulia
Round Of 32
Botafogo RJ
4:0
Sol De America
Round Of 32
Sporting Cristal
3:0
Union Espanola
Round Of 32
Atletico Mineiro
1:0
Union La Calera
Round Of 32
Melgar
0:0
Universidad Catolica
Round Of 32
Independiente
2:0
Rionegro Aguilas
Round Of 32
Colon
3:1
CA River Plate
Round Of 32
Caracas
2:0
Liverpool Montevideo
Round Of 32
Independiente del Valle
5:0
Universidad Catolica
Round Of 32
Argentinos Juniors
1:0
Deportes Tolima
Round Of 32
Fluminense
4:1
Atletico Nacional
Round Of 32
Corinthians
2:0
Deportivo Lara
Round Of 32
Montevideo Wanderers
0:0
Cerro
Round Of 32
Liverpool Montevideo
1:0
Caracas
Round Of 32
La Equidad
2:0
Deportivo Santani
Round Of 32
Sol De America
0:1
Botafogo RJ
Round Of 32
Deportivo Cali
1:1
Penarol
Round Of 32
Zulia
2:1
Palestino
Round Of 32
Union La Calera
1:0
Atletico Mineiro
Round Of 32
Union Espanola
0:3
Sporting Cristal
Round Of 32
Rionegro Aguilas
3:2
Independiente
Round Of 32
CA River Plate
0:0
Colon
Round Of 32
Universidad Catolica
6:0
Melgar
Round Of 32
Royal Pari
1:0
CSD Macara
Round Of 32
Estudiantes de Merida
1:0
Argentinos Juniors
Round of 64
Guarani Asuncion
1:0
Deportivo Cali
Round of 64
Binacional
1:2
Independiente
Round of 64
Sol De America
1:0
Mineros de Guayana
Round of 64
Colo Colo
0:1
Universidad Catolica
Round of 64
Cerro
3:1
UTC Cajamarca
Round of 64
Mushuc Runa
1:1
Union Espanola
Round of 64
Sport Huancayo
1:1
Montevideo Wanderers
Round of 64
Oriente Petrolero
1:1
Rionegro Aguilas
Round of 64
Independiente del Valle
2:0
Union Santa Fe
Round of 64
La Equidad
0:0
Independiente FBC
Round of 64
Colon
2:0
Deportivo Municipal
Round of 64
Zulia
0:1
Nacional Potosi
Round of 64
Deportivo Cali
1:0
Guarani Asuncion
Round of 64
Argentinos Juniors
2:0
Estudiantes de Merida
Round of 64
UTC Cajamarca
1:1
Cerro
Round of 64
Independiente
4:1
Binacional
Round of 64
Universidad Catolica
0:1
Colo Colo
Round of 64
Mineros de Guayana
1:0
Sol De America
Round of 64
Rionegro Aguilas
1:1
Oriente Petrolero
Round of 64
Antofagasta
1:2
Fluminense
Round of 64
Montevideo Wanderers
2:0
Sport Huancayo
Round of 64
Union Santa Fe
2:0
Independiente del Valle
Round of 64
Independiente FBC
0:0
La Equidad
Round of 64
Deportivo Municipal
0:3
Colon
Round of 64
Nacional Potosi
0:1
Zulia
Round of 64
Union Espanola
1:1
Mushuc Runa
Round of 64
Guabira
0:3
CSD Macara
Round of 64
Racing Club
1:1
Corinthians
Round of 64
Monagas
2:1
Royal Pari
Round of 64
Fluminense
0:0
Antofagasta
Round of 64
Santos FC
1:1
CA River Plate
Round of 64
Once Caldas
0:2
Deportivo Santani
Round of 64
Liverpool FC
0:0
Bahia
Round of 64
Defensa y Justicia
0:3
Botafogo RJ
Round of 64
Chapecoense
1:1
Union La Calera
Round of 64
Corinthians
1:1
Racing Club
Round of 64
Royal Pari
2:1
Monagas
Round of 64
CSD Macara
2:1
Guabira
Round of 64
CA River Plate
0:0
Santos FC
Round of 64
Deportivo Santani
1:1
Once Caldas
Round of 64
Bahia
0:1
Liverpool FC
Round of 64
Botafogo RJ
1:0
Defensa y Justicia
Round of 64
Union La Calera
0:0
Chapecoense
Round of 64