Today

Tuesday, 23 July 2019
NS
Zulia
Sporting Cristal
Online
Wednesday, 24 July 2019
NS
Penarol
Fluminense
Online
Thursday, 25 July 2019
NS
Botafogo Ribeirao
Atletico Mineiro
Online
Friday, 26 July 2019
NS
Independiente
Universidad Catolica
Online
NS
Corinthians
Montevideo Wanderers
Online
Wednesday, 31 July 2019
NS
Sporting Cristal
Zulia
Online
NS
Fluminense
Penarol
Online
Thursday, 01 August 2019
NS
Atletico Mineiro
Botafogo Ribeirao
Online
Friday, 02 August 2019
NS
Montevideo Wanderers
Corinthians
Online
NS
Universidad Catolica
Independiente
Online
Thursday, 30 May 2019
FT
Deportivo Lara
0 : 2
Corinthians
Text Online
33'
0:1
55'
0:2
84'
 
88'
 
90'
 
Friday, 31 May 2019
FT
Cerro
0 : 1
Montevideo Wanderers
Text Online
27'
 
59'
 
90'
 
FT
Deportes Tolima
0 : 0
Argentinos Juniors
Text Online
74'
 
76'
 
89'
 
90'
 
90'
 
FT
Universidad Catolica
3 : 2
Independiente del Valle
Text Online
4'
0:1
24'
1:1
28'
 
33'
2:1
74'
3:1
86'
3:2
Wednesday, 10 July 2019
FT
Royal Pari
1 : 2
La Equidad
Text Online
80'
1:1
84'
 
90'
1:2
FT
Caracas
0 : 0
Independiente del Valle
Text Online
59'
 
Friday, 12 July 2019
FT
Colon
0 : 1
Argentinos Juniors
Text Online
38'
0:1
48'
 
55'
 
Wednesday, 17 July 2019
FT
La Equidad
2 : 1
Royal Pari
Text Online
3'
 
77'
1:1
85'
 
89'
2:1
Thursday, 18 July 2019
FT
Independiente del Valle
2 : 0
Caracas
Text Online
25'
 
43'
 
62'
1:0
76'
2:0
Friday, 19 July 2019
AP
Argentinos Juniors
0 : 1
Colon
Text Online
PEN
3:4
Round of 16
2 Royal Pari
4 La Equidad
0 Caracas
2 Independiente del Valle
5 Colon
4 Argentinos Juniors
0 Zulia
0 Sporting Cristal
0 Penarol
0 Fluminense
0 Botafogo Ribeirao
0 Atletico Mineiro
0 Independiente
0 Universidad Catolica
0 Corinthians
0 Montevideo Wanderers
Quarterfinals
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
Semifinals
?
?
?
?
Final
?
?

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Erik IV 4 1 0
2. John Jairo Mosquera 3 0 0
3. Cristian Jonatan Ortiz 3 0 0
4. Cecilio Dominguez 3 0 0
5. Cristian Bernardi 3 0 0

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Omar Siles 4 0
2. Francisco Javier Rodriguez Ibarra 2 1
3. Silva Marsinio III 2 1
4. Pablo Javier Perez 3 0
5. Leonardo Flores 3 0







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register