Flamengo RJ
2:1
CA River Plate
Final
Flamengo RJ
5:0
Gremio
Semifinals
Boca Juniors
1:0
CA River Plate
Semifinals
Gremio
1:1
Flamengo RJ
Semifinals
CA River Plate
2:0
Boca Juniors
Semifinals
Cerro Porteno
1:1
CA River Plate
Quarterfinals
Internacional
1:1
Flamengo RJ
Quarterfinals
Boca Juniors
0:0
LDU Quito
Quarterfinals
Palmeiras
1:2
Gremio
Quarterfinals
CA River Plate
2:0
Cerro Porteno
Quarterfinals
Flamengo RJ
2:0
Internacional
Quarterfinals
LDU Quito
0:3
Boca Juniors
Quarterfinals
Gremio
0:1
Palmeiras
Quarterfinals
Libertad
0:3
Gremio
Round of 16
Flamengo RJ
2:0
Emelec
Round of 16
Boca Juniors
2:0
Atletico PR
Round of 16
Internacional
2:0
Nacional Montevideo
Round of 16
Cerro Porteno
2:1
San Lorenzo
Round of 16
Olimpia
1:1
LDU Quito
Round of 16
Palmeiras
4:0
Godoy Cruz
Round of 16
Cruzeiro
0:0
CA River Plate
Round of 16
Gremio
2:0
Libertad
Round of 16
Atletico PR
0:1
Boca Juniors
Round of 16
Emelec
2:0
Flamengo RJ
Round of 16
San Lorenzo
0:0
Cerro Porteno
Round of 16
Nacional Montevideo
0:1
Internacional
Round of 16
Godoy Cruz
2:2
Palmeiras
Round of 16
LDU Quito
3:1
Olimpia
Round of 16
CA River Plate
0:0
Cruzeiro
Round of 16
Boca Juniors
2:1
Atletico PR
Group G
Jorge Wilstermann
0:2
Deportes Tolima
Group G
Godoy Cruz
1:0
Universidad De Concepcion
Group C
Olimpia
0:1
Sporting Cristal
Group C
LDU Quito
4:0
San Jose Oruro
Group D
CPD Junior
0:1
Melgar
Group F
Palmeiras
1:0
San Lorenzo
Group F
Penarol
0:0
Flamengo RJ
Group D
Huracan
3:0
Deportivo Lara
Group B
Rosario Central
2:1
Libertad
Group H
Gremio
2:0
Universidad Catolica
Group H
Cruzeiro
1:2
Emelec
Group B
Alianza Lima
1:2
Palestino
Group A
CA River Plate
2:2
Internacional
Group A
Nacional
1:1
Cerro Porteno
Group E
Zamora Futbol Club
1:2
Atletico Mineiro
Group E
Melgar
0:4
Palmeiras
Group F
CPD Junior
1:0
San Lorenzo
Group F
Zamora Futbol Club
2:1
Cerro Porteno
Group E
LDU Quito
2:1
Flamengo RJ
Group D
San Jose Oruro
3:1
Penarol
Group D
Alianza Lima
0:1
Internacional
Group A
Deportes Tolima
2:2
Boca Juniors
Group G
Palestino
0:2
CA River Plate
Group A
Rosario Central
1:1
Universidad Catolica
Group H
Jorge Wilstermann
3:2
Atletico PR
Group G
Atletico Mineiro
0:1
Nacional
Group E
Godoy Cruz
2:0
Sporting Cristal
Group C
Huracan
1:2
Emelec
Group B
Libertad
0:2
Gremio
Group H
Universidad De Concepcion
3:3
Olimpia
Group C
Deportivo Lara
0:2
Cruzeiro
Group B
Emelec
2:2
Deportivo Lara
Group B
Flamengo RJ
6:1
San Jose Oruro
Group D
CA River Plate
3:0
Alianza Lima
Group A
Boca Juniors
4:0
Jorge Wilstermann
Group G
Universidad Catolica
2:3
Libertad
Group H
Gremio
3:1
Rosario Central
Group H
Palmeiras
3:0
CPD Junior
Group F
Cruzeiro
4:0
Huracan
Group B
Nacional
1:0
Zamora Futbol Club
Group E
Sporting Cristal
2:0
Universidad De Concepcion
Group C
Cerro Porteno
4:1
Atletico Mineiro
Group E
San Lorenzo
2:0
Melgar
Group F
Internacional
3:2
Palestino
Group A
Penarol
1:0
LDU Quito
Group D
Atletico PR
1:0
Deportes Tolima
Group G
Olimpia
2:1
Godoy Cruz
Group C
Sporting Cristal
0:3
Olimpia
Group C
Libertad
2:0
Rosario Central
Group H
Universidad Catolica
1:0
Gremio
Group H
Emelec
0:1
Cruzeiro
Group B
Deportivo Lara
2:1
Huracan
Group B
Deportes Tolima
2:2
Jorge Wilstermann
Group G
Flamengo RJ
0:1
Penarol
Group D
Universidad De Concepcion
0:0
Godoy Cruz
Group C
Internacional
2:2
CA River Plate
Group A
Atletico Mineiro
3:2
Zamora Futbol Club
Group E
Palestino
3:0
Alianza Lima
Group A
Melgar
1:0
CPD Junior
Group F
Atletico PR
3:0
Boca Juniors
Group G
San Lorenzo
1:0
Palmeiras
Group F
Cerro Porteno
1:0
Nacional
Group E
San Jose Oruro
3:3
LDU Quito
Group D
Cruzeiro
2:0
Deportivo Lara
Group B
Emelec
0:0
Huracan
Group B
Atletico PR
4:0
Jorge Wilstermann
Group G
Penarol
4:0
San Jose Oruro
Group D
Internacional
2:0
Alianza Lima
Group A
Universidad Catolica
2:1
Rosario Central
Group H
Flamengo RJ
3:1
LDU Quito
Group D
CA River Plate
0:0
Palestino
Group A
San Lorenzo
1:0
CPD Junior
Group F
Cerro Porteno
2:1
Zamora Futbol Club
Group E
Sporting Cristal
1:1
Godoy Cruz
Group C
Nacional
1:0
Atletico Mineiro
Group E
Gremio
0:1
Libertad
Group H
Boca Juniors
3:0
Deportes Tolima
Group G
Olimpia
1:1
Universidad De Concepcion
Group C
Palmeiras
3:0
Melgar
Group F
Deportivo Lara
0:0
Emelec
Group B
LDU Quito
2:0
Penarol
Group D
Huracan
0:1
Cruzeiro
Group B
Alianza Lima
1:1
CA River Plate
Group A
Rosario Central
1:1
Gremio
Group H
CPD Junior
0:2
Palmeiras
Group F
Zamora Futbol Club
0:1
Nacional
Group E
Universidad De Concepcion
5:4
Sporting Cristal
Group C
Atletico Mineiro
0:1
Cerro Porteno
Group E
Palestino
0:1
Internacional
Group A
Jorge Wilstermann
0:0
Boca Juniors
Group G
Deportes Tolima
1:0
Atletico PR
Group G
Libertad
4:1
Universidad Catolica
Group H
Godoy Cruz
0:0
Olimpia
Group C
San Jose Oruro
0:1
Flamengo RJ
Group D
Melgar
0:0
San Lorenzo
Group F
Atletico Nacional
1:0
Libertad
Tour 3