Chongqing Lifan
1:0
Shanghai SIPG
Group B
Hebeir China Fortune
3:1
Qingdao Hainiu
Group B
Tianjin Master Kong
0:0
Wuhan Zall
Group B
Beijing Guoan
4:0
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Group B
Guangzhou Evergrande
1:0
Dalian Aerbing FC
Group A
Shanghai Shenhua
2:0
Henan Jianye
Group A
Shandong Luneng
0:0
Guangzhou R&F
Group A
Shenzhen FC
0:1
Jiangsu Suning
Group A
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
1:4
Chongqing Lifan
Group B
Wuhan Zall
0:2
Hebeir China Fortune
Group B
Shanghai SIPG
1:0
Beijing Guoan
Group B
Qingdao Hainiu
3:0
Tianjin Master Kong
Group B
Guangzhou R&F
0:2
Shanghai Shenhua
Group A
Dalian Aerbing FC
1:3
Shenzhen FC
Group A
Jiangsu Suning
2:1
Guangzhou Evergrande
Group A
Henan Jianye
0:2
Shandong Luneng
Group A
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
0:1
Shanghai SIPG
Group B
Chongqing Lifan
1:0
Wuhan Zall
Group B
Tianjin Master Kong
0:1
Hebeir China Fortune
Group B
Beijing Guoan
5:1
Qingdao Hainiu
Group B
Guangzhou R&F
1:0
Dalian Aerbing FC
Group A
Shanghai Shenhua
0:0
Jiangsu Suning
Group A
Shenzhen FC
1:2
Shandong Luneng
Group A
Guangzhou Evergrande
2:1
Henan Jianye
Group A
Tianjin Master Kong
1:1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Group B
Qingdao Hainiu
0:3
Chongqing Lifan
Group B
Hebeir China Fortune
3:3
Beijing Guoan
Group B
Wuhan Zall
1:2
Shanghai SIPG
Group B
Dalian Aerbing FC
1:1
Shanghai Shenhua
Group A
Henan Jianye
1:3
Shenzhen FC
Group A
Shandong Luneng
1:2
Guangzhou Evergrande
Group A
Jiangsu Suning
3:3
Guangzhou R&F
Group A
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
1:0
Wuhan Zall
Group B
Chongqing Lifan
3:1
Hebeir China Fortune
Group B
Shanghai SIPG
2:1
Qingdao Hainiu
Group B
Beijing Guoan
2:0
Tianjin Master Kong
Group B
Shanghai Shenhua
1:1
Shandong Luneng
Group A
Guangzhou Evergrande
2:0
Shenzhen FC
Group A
Dalian Aerbing FC
1:1
Jiangsu Suning
Group A
Guangzhou R&F
3:1
Henan Jianye
Group A
Wuhan Zall
2:2
Beijing Guoan
Group B
Tianjin Master Kong
1:2
Chongqing Lifan
Group B
Qingdao Hainiu
0:1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Group B
Hebeir China Fortune
2:0
Shanghai SIPG
Group B
Guangzhou Evergrande
2:1
Guangzhou R&F
Group A
Shenzhen FC
0:0
Shanghai Shenhua
Group A
Shandong Luneng
0:1
Jiangsu Suning
Group A
Henan Jianye
0:4
Dalian Aerbing FC
Group A
Beijing Guoan
5:2
Chongqing Lifan
Group B
Qingdao Hainiu
0:3
Wuhan Zall
Group B
Shanghai SIPG
4:1
Tianjin Master Kong
Group B
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
3:1
Hebeir China Fortune
Group B
Shanghai Shenhua
1:4
Guangzhou Evergrande
Group A
Jiangsu Suning
5:2
Henan Jianye
Group A
Shandong Luneng
0:1
Dalian Aerbing FC
Group A
Guangzhou R&F
0:2
Shenzhen FC
Group A
Qingdao Hainiu
1:2
Hebeir China Fortune
Group B
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
2:2
Beijing Guoan
Group B
Wuhan Zall
2:1
Tianjin Master Kong
Group B
Shanghai SIPG
3:0
Chongqing Lifan
Group B
Henan Jianye
0:0
Shanghai Shenhua
Group A
Dalian Aerbing FC
2:2
Guangzhou Evergrande
Group A
Guangzhou R&F
1:5
Shandong Luneng
Group A
Jiangsu Suning
1:1
Shenzhen FC
Group A
Beijing Guoan
1:2
Shanghai SIPG
Group B
Tianjin Master Kong
0:2
Qingdao Hainiu
Group B
Chongqing Lifan
1:0
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Group B
Hebeir China Fortune
3:1
Wuhan Zall
Group B
Shenzhen FC
3:2
Dalian Aerbing FC
Group A
Guangzhou Evergrande
2:1
Jiangsu Suning
Group A
Shanghai Shenhua
2:3
Guangzhou R&F
Group A
Shandong Luneng
2:1
Henan Jianye
Group A
Hebeir China Fortune
2:0
Tianjin Master Kong
Group B
Wuhan Zall
2:0
Chongqing Lifan
Group B
Shanghai SIPG
1:1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Group B
Qingdao Hainiu
3:3
Beijing Guoan
Group B
Dalian Aerbing FC
0:1
Guangzhou R&F
Group A
Shandong Luneng
2:0
Shenzhen FC
Group A
Jiangsu Suning
0:1
Shanghai Shenhua
Group A
Henan Jianye
1:3
Guangzhou Evergrande
Group A
Beijing Guoan
3:1
Hebeir China Fortune
Group B
Shanghai SIPG
2:1
Wuhan Zall
Group B
Chongqing Lifan
0:0
Qingdao Hainiu
Group B
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
3:0
Tianjin Master Kong
Group B
Shenzhen FC
1:2
Henan Jianye
Group A
Shanghai Shenhua
2:2
Dalian Aerbing FC
Group A
Guangzhou R&F
0:2
Jiangsu Suning
Group A
Guangzhou Evergrande
0:1
Shandong Luneng
Group A
Hebeir China Fortune
2:2
Chongqing Lifan
Group B
Wuhan Zall
2:1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Group B
Qingdao Hainiu
1:1
Shanghai SIPG
Group B
Tianjin Master Kong
1:3
Beijing Guoan
Group B
Henan Jianye
1:1
Guangzhou R&F
Group A
Shandong Luneng
0:1
Shanghai Shenhua
Group A
Jiangsu Suning
2:1
Dalian Aerbing FC
Group A
Shenzhen FC
1:3
Guangzhou Evergrande
Group A
Chongqing Lifan
2:2
Tianjin Master Kong
Group B
Shanghai SIPG
4:0
Hebeir China Fortune
Group B
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
2:2
Qingdao Hainiu
Group B
Beijing Guoan
1:0
Wuhan Zall
Group B
Dalian Aerbing FC
1:1
Henan Jianye
Group A
Jiangsu Suning
0:0
Shandong Luneng
Group A
Guangzhou R&F
0:5
Guangzhou Evergrande
Group A
Shanghai Shenhua
3:2
Shenzhen FC
Group A
Tianjin Master Kong
1:3
Shanghai SIPG
Group B
Chongqing Lifan
1:2
Beijing Guoan
Group B
Henan Jianye
3:4
Jiangsu Suning
Group A
Hebeir China Fortune
2:2
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Group B
Shenzhen FC
3:0
Guangzhou R&F
Group A
Dalian Aerbing FC
2:3
Shandong Luneng
Group A
Wuhan Zall
2:0
Qingdao Hainiu
Group B
Guangzhou Evergrande
2:0
Shanghai Shenhua
Group A