Wednesday, 23 March 2022
19'
0:1
89'
Wednesday, 30 March 2022
8'
1:0
16'
1:1
48'
1:2
52'
2:2
55'
3:2
62'
4:2
66'
70'
74'
17'
1:0
19'
1:1
55'
1:2
112'
2:2
119'
Thursday, 31 March 2022
9'
1:0
73'
2:0
33'
35'
2:0
73'
3:0
84'
3:1
Friday, 22 April 2022
3'
1:0
10'
33'
3:0
38'
4:0
70'
4:1
85'
5:1
Sunday, 24 April 2022
6'
23'
1:1
34'
2:1
50'
3:1
58'
3:2
Saturday, 30 April 2022
14'
62'
83'
1:2
Saturday, 21 May 2022
6'
0:1
23'
33'
0:3
41'
1:3
Standings
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17 - 7 | 11 | ||||
2. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 - 4 | 11 | ||||
3. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 - 8 | 11 | ||||
4. | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 - 23 | 0 |
Group B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 25 - 0 | 18 | ||||
2. | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 - 6 | 12 | ||||
3. | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 - 15 | 4 | ||||
4. | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 - 18 | 1 |
Group C
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 24 - 1 | 18 | ||||
2. | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 - 13 | 9 | ||||
3. | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 - 15 | 9 | ||||
4. | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 - 22 | 0 |
Group D
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 - 2 | 6 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 - 3 | 5 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 4 | 4 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 - 13 | 0 |
Group B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 - 0 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 - 2 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 - 7 | 1 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 - 7 | 0 |
Group C
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 - 1 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 4 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 - 6 | 6 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 9 | 0 |
Group D
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 0 | 7 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 - 5 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 - 5 | 5 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 - 10 | 0 |
Group B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 - 0 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 4 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 8 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 - 11 | 1 |
Group C
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 - 0 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 - 9 | 3 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 9 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 - 13 | 0 |
Group D
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Barcelona W | Alexia Putellas | 11 | 3 | 0 |
2. | Wolfsburg (women) | Tabea Wassmuth | 10 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Olympique Lyon W | Catarina Macario | 8 | 1 | 0 |
4. | Paris Saint-Germain W | Marie-Antoinette Katoto | 7 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Olympique Lyon W | Ada Stolsmo Hegerberg | 6 | 0 | 0 |