Slavia Sofia
3:1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tour 26
Etar
0:6
Ludogorets
Tour 26
Cherno More Varna
0:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tour 26
CSKA Sofia
1:0
Levski Sofia
Tour 26
Botev Plovdiv
3:0
Dunav Ruse
Tour 26
Beroe
0:0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Tour 26
Septemvri Simitli
2:0
Vereya
Tour 26
Dunav Ruse
0:1
Slavia Sofia
Tour 25
Vereya
2:4
Botev Plovdiv
Tour 25
Levski Sofia
1:1
Etar
Tour 25
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1:2
CSKA Sofia
Tour 25
Vitosha Bistritsa
0:0
Septemvri Simitli
Tour 25
Ludogorets
3:1
Cherno More Varna
Tour 25
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0:2
Beroe
Tour 25
CSKA Sofia
2:1
Etar
Tour 24
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1:0
Dunav Ruse
Tour 24
Slavia Sofia
0:1
Vereya
Tour 24
Cherno More Varna
2:3
Levski Sofia
Tour 24
Septemvri Simitli
3:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tour 24
Botev Plovdiv
3:0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Tour 24
Beroe
0:1
Ludogorets
Tour 24
Vereya
0:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tour 23
Dunav Ruse
0:2
CSKA Sofia
Tour 23
Vitosha Bistritsa
1:1
Slavia Sofia
Tour 23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0:0
Botev Plovdiv
Tour 23
Ludogorets
1:0
Septemvri Simitli
Tour 23
Levski Sofia
0:0
Beroe
Tour 23
Etar
1:1
Cherno More Varna
Tour 23
Botev Plovdiv
1:3
Ludogorets
Tour 22
Slavia Sofia
1:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tour 22
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1:0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Tour 22
Septemvri Simitli
1:4
Levski Sofia
Tour 22
Beroe
2:1
Etar
Tour 22
Dunav Ruse
2:0
Vereya
Tour 22
CSKA Sofia
0:0
Cherno More Varna
Tour 22
Vitosha Bistritsa
1:2
Dunav Ruse
Tour 21
Levski Sofia
1:0
Botev Plovdiv
Tour 21
Ludogorets
4:1
Slavia Sofia
Tour 21
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tour 21
Cherno More Varna
1:4
Beroe
Tour 21
Vereya
0:5
CSKA Sofia
Tour 21
Etar
3:3
Septemvri Simitli
Tour 21
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0:2
Ludogorets
Tour 20
CSKA Sofia
6:0
Beroe
Tour 20
Vereya
1:1
Vitosha Bistritsa
Tour 20
Dunav Ruse
2:2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tour 20
Slavia Sofia
1:1
Levski Sofia
Tour 20
Botev Plovdiv
3:0
Etar
Tour 20
Septemvri Simitli
2:1
Cherno More Varna
Tour 20
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1:1
Vereya
Tour 19
Ludogorets
2:0
Dunav Ruse
Tour 19
Vitosha Bistritsa
0:2
CSKA Sofia
Tour 19
Beroe
5:1
Septemvri Simitli
Tour 19
Etar
2:1
Slavia Sofia
Tour 19
Levski Sofia
3:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tour 19
Cherno More Varna
0:0
Botev Plovdiv
Tour 19
CSKA Sofia
2:0
Septemvri Simitli
Tour 18
Vereya
2:1
Ludogorets
Tour 18
Vitosha Bistritsa
1:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tour 18
Dunav Ruse
0:4
Levski Sofia
Tour 18
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3:2
Etar
Tour 18
Botev Plovdiv
1:1
Beroe
Tour 18
Slavia Sofia
2:0
Cherno More Varna
Tour 18
Ludogorets
3:0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Tour 17
Etar
0:2
Dunav Ruse
Tour 17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0:1
CSKA Sofia
Tour 17
Levski Sofia
1:0
Vereya
Tour 17
Beroe
2:0
Slavia Sofia
Tour 17
Septemvri Simitli
1:1
Botev Plovdiv
Tour 17
Cherno More Varna
0:1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tour 17
Vereya
2:0
Etar
Tour 16
Vitosha Bistritsa
0:0
Levski Sofia
Tour 16
Dunav Ruse
0:1
Cherno More Varna
Tour 16
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0:3
Ludogorets
Tour 16
CSKA Sofia
1:1
Botev Plovdiv
Tour 16
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0:1
Beroe
Tour 16
Slavia Sofia
4:1
Septemvri Simitli
Tour 16
Septemvri Simitli
1:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tour 15
Ludogorets
1:2
CSKA Sofia
Tour 15
Cherno More Varna
1:2
Vereya
Tour 15
Levski Sofia
1:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tour 15
Beroe
1:1
Dunav Ruse
Tour 15
Etar
2:0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Tour 15
Botev Plovdiv
1:1
Slavia Sofia
Tour 15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2:0
Etar
Tour 14
Dunav Ruse
0:1
Septemvri Simitli
Tour 14
Ludogorets
2:0
Levski Sofia
Tour 14
Vereya
0:1
Beroe
Tour 14
CSKA Sofia
1:0
Slavia Sofia
Tour 14
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1:2
Botev Plovdiv
Tour 14
Vitosha Bistritsa
1:2
Cherno More Varna
Tour 14
Ludogorets
4:0
Etar
Tour 13
Vitosha Bistritsa
0:1
Beroe
Tour 13
Vereya
0:1
Septemvri Simitli
Tour 13
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0:3
Cherno More Varna
Tour 13
Levski Sofia
2:2
CSKA Sofia
Tour 13
Dunav Ruse
0:0
Botev Plovdiv
Tour 13
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0:0
Slavia Sofia
Tour 13
Botev Plovdiv
1:0
Vereya
Tour 12
Septemvri Simitli
1:0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Tour 12
CSKA Sofia
0:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tour 12
Etar
0:1
Levski Sofia
Tour 12
Cherno More Varna
0:1
Ludogorets
Tour 12
Slavia Sofia
3:0
Dunav Ruse
Tour 12
Beroe
1:2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tour 12
Botev Plovdiv
5:0
Septemvri Simitli
Tour 4
Ludogorets
2:0
Beroe
Tour 11
Levski Sofia
1:0
Cherno More Varna
Tour 11
Dunav Ruse
0:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tour 11
Vitosha Bistritsa
2:4
Botev Plovdiv
Tour 11
Etar
2:2
CSKA Sofia
Tour 11
Vereya
1:1
Slavia Sofia
Tour 11
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1:0
Septemvri Simitli
Tour 11
Beroe
0:0
Levski Sofia
Tour 10
Septemvri Simitli
1:4
Ludogorets
Tour 10
Botev Plovdiv
3:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tour 10
Cherno More Varna
0:0
Etar
Tour 10
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1:2
Vereya
Tour 10
Slavia Sofia
4:0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Tour 10
CSKA Sofia
3:0
Dunav Ruse
Tour 10
Ludogorets
2:1
Botev Plovdiv
Tour 9
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1:2
Slavia Sofia
Tour 9
Vitosha Bistritsa
0:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tour 9
Cherno More Varna
0:1
CSKA Sofia
Tour 9
Vereya
2:1
Dunav Ruse
Tour 9
Levski Sofia
2:0
Septemvri Simitli
Tour 9
Etar
1:2
Beroe
Tour 9
Septemvri Simitli
1:1
Etar
Tour 8
Botev Plovdiv
2:1
Levski Sofia
Tour 8
Dunav Ruse
3:0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Tour 8
Slavia Sofia
0:4
Ludogorets
Tour 8
Pirin Blagoevgrad
5:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tour 8
CSKA Sofia
3:0
Vereya
Tour 8
Beroe
2:0
Cherno More Varna
Tour 8
Levski Sofia
0:0
Ludogorets
Tour 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
0:3
Vereya
Tour 7
Ludogorets
1:1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tour 7
Cherno More Varna
1:4
Septemvri Simitli
Tour 7
Levski Sofia
4:0
Slavia Sofia
Tour 7
Beroe
0:3
CSKA Sofia
Tour 7
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2:1
Dunav Ruse
Tour 7
Etar
1:1
Botev Plovdiv
Tour 7
Septemvri Simitli
0:1
Beroe
Tour 6
Dunav Ruse
0:5
Ludogorets
Tour 6
Slavia Sofia
1:2
Etar
Tour 6
CSKA Sofia
6:1
Vitosha Bistritsa
Tour 6
Vereya
1:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tour 6
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0:3
Levski Sofia
Tour 6
Botev Plovdiv
1:2
Cherno More Varna
Tour 6
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3:1
Vitosha Bistritsa
Tour 5
Levski Sofia
2:0
Dunav Ruse
Tour 5
Beroe
1:1
Botev Plovdiv
Tour 5
Ludogorets
3:1
Vereya
Tour 5
Etar
2:1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tour 5
Septemvri Simitli
0:1
CSKA Sofia
Tour 5
Cherno More Varna
1:1
Slavia Sofia
Tour 5
Dunav Ruse
0:0
Etar
Tour 4
CSKA Sofia
4:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tour 4
Vitosha Bistritsa
2:4
Ludogorets
Tour 4
Vereya
2:0
Levski Sofia
Tour 4
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1:1
Cherno More Varna
Tour 4
Slavia Sofia
1:4
Beroe
Tour 4
Etar
0:1
Vereya
Tour 3
Levski Sofia
2:0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Tour 3
Botev Plovdiv
2:6
CSKA Sofia
Tour 3
Ludogorets
0:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tour 3
Beroe
1:1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tour 3
Septemvri Simitli
0:2
Slavia Sofia
Tour 3
Cherno More Varna
1:0
Dunav Ruse
Tour 3
Dunav Ruse
1:1
Beroe
Tour 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0:0
Levski Sofia
Tour 2
Slavia Sofia
2:3
Botev Plovdiv
Tour 2
CSKA Sofia
0:1
Ludogorets
Tour 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0:1
Septemvri Simitli
Tour 2
Vitosha Bistritsa
1:1
Etar
Tour 2
Vereya
0:4
Cherno More Varna
Tour 2
Septemvri Simitli
0:2
Dunav Ruse
Tour 1
Botev Plovdiv
0:1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tour 1
Slavia Sofia
1:1
CSKA Sofia
Tour 1
Cherno More Varna
1:0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Tour 1
Beroe
0:0
Vereya
Tour 1
Etar
1:2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tour 1