Ponte Preta
0:0
Novorizontino
Final
Novorizontino
1:1
Ponte Preta
Final
Ponte Preta
2:0
XV De Piracicaba SP
Semifinals
Novorizontino
3:0
Noroeste
Semifinals
Noroeste
1:1
Novorizontino
Semifinals
XV De Piracicaba SP
0:3
Ponte Preta
Semifinals
XV De Piracicaba SP
0:0
Portuguesa Santista
Quarterfinals
Novorizontino
1:0
Oeste SP
Quarterfinals
Noroeste
0:0
Velo Clube
Quarterfinals
Ponte Preta
3:0
Comercial FC
Quarterfinals
Oeste SP
0:1
Novorizontino
Quarterfinals
Comercial FC
1:1
Ponte Preta
Quarterfinals
Portuguesa Santista
1:2
XV De Piracicaba SP
Quarterfinals
Velo Clube
0:1
Noroeste
Quarterfinals
Rio Claro
2:0
Comercial FC
Tour 15
Linense (Brazil)
2:0
Sao Caetano
Tour 15
Primavera SP
1:1
Taubate
Tour 15
Oeste SP
1:1
Portuguesa Santista
Tour 15
Novorizontino
1:0
CA Juventus
Tour 15
Ponte Preta
2:0
Noroeste
Tour 15
Atibaia
0:2
Monte Azul
Tour 15
XV De Piracicaba SP
1:0
Velo Clube
Tour 15
Taubate
0:3
Novorizontino
Tour 14
Monte Azul
1:0
Linense (Brazil)
Tour 14
Portuguesa Santista
0:1
XV De Piracicaba SP
Tour 14
CA Juventus
4:0
Atibaia
Tour 14
Velo Clube
2:2
Primavera SP
Tour 14
Noroeste
2:1
Rio Claro
Tour 14
Comercial FC
1:1
Ponte Preta
Tour 14
Sao Caetano
1:3
Oeste SP
Tour 14
Portuguesa Santista
0:4
Noroeste
Tour 13
Velo Clube
2:0
Novorizontino
Tour 13
XV De Piracicaba SP
1:0
Comercial FC
Tour 13
Sao Caetano
1:0
Taubate
Tour 13
Linense (Brazil)
2:1
Rio Claro
Tour 13
Monte Azul
1:1
CA Juventus
Tour 13
Atibaia
1:4
Oeste SP
Tour 13
Primavera SP
1:1
Linense (Brazil)
Tour 12
Novorizontino
2:2
Noroeste
Tour 12
XV De Piracicaba SP
1:0
Monte Azul
Tour 12
Oeste SP
0:0
Taubate
Tour 12
Comercial FC
2:1
Velo Clube
Tour 12
Rio Claro
3:1
Sao Caetano
Tour 12
CA Juventus
1:1
Portuguesa Santista
Tour 12
Atibaia
0:2
Ponte Preta
Tour 12
Ponte Preta
1:1
Primavera SP
Tour 13
Velo Clube
1:0
CA Juventus
Tour 11
Noroeste
1:3
Monte Azul
Tour 11
Taubate
2:0
Linense (Brazil)
Tour 11
Ponte Preta
3:1
Portuguesa Santista
Tour 11
Sao Caetano
1:2
Comercial FC
Tour 11
Primavera SP
2:2
Atibaia
Tour 11
Rio Claro
0:2
XV De Piracicaba SP
Tour 11
Oeste SP
1:0
Novorizontino
Tour 11
Velo Clube
1:0
Taubate
Tour 10
Portuguesa Santista
2:1
Primavera SP
Tour 10
XV De Piracicaba SP
1:1
Atibaia
Tour 10
Novorizontino
4:1
Rio Claro
Tour 10
Noroeste
2:1
Sao Caetano
Tour 10
Monte Azul
1:1
Comercial FC
Tour 10
CA Juventus
1:2
Oeste SP
Tour 10
Linense (Brazil)
0:2
Ponte Preta
Tour 10
Taubate
2:3
CA Juventus
Tour 9
Linense (Brazil)
1:1
XV De Piracicaba SP
Tour 9
Atibaia
1:0
Sao Caetano
Tour 9
Comercial FC
0:2
Noroeste
Tour 9
Ponte Preta
2:1
Oeste SP
Tour 9
Primavera SP
0:1
Novorizontino
Tour 9
Rio Claro
2:2
Velo Clube
Tour 9
Portuguesa Santista
4:2
Monte Azul
Tour 9
Taubate
2:1
Portuguesa Santista
Tour 8
Sao Caetano
2:0
Velo Clube
Tour 8
Novorizontino
2:1
Linense (Brazil)
Tour 8
Noroeste
1:0
Atibaia
Tour 8
Oeste SP
1:1
XV De Piracicaba SP
Tour 8
Rio Claro
1:3
Ponte Preta
Tour 8
Monte Azul
1:3
Primavera SP
Tour 8
CA Juventus
1:2
Comercial FC
Tour 8
Ponte Preta
2:2
CA Juventus
Tour 7
Velo Clube
2:2
Oeste SP
Tour 7
Linense (Brazil)
1:1
Noroeste
Tour 7
Atibaia
0:2
Portuguesa Santista
Tour 7
Comercial FC
0:1
Taubate
Tour 7
Primavera SP
0:1
Rio Claro
Tour 7
Sao Caetano
2:2
Monte Azul
Tour 7
XV De Piracicaba SP
0:1
Novorizontino
Tour 7
Comercial FC
2:0
Atibaia
Tour 6
Taubate
0:1
Noroeste
Tour 6
Portuguesa Santista
3:2
Velo Clube
Tour 6
Novorizontino
3:0
Ponte Preta
Tour 6
Oeste SP
0:2
Linense (Brazil)
Tour 6
CA Juventus
0:1
Sao Caetano
Tour 6
Rio Claro
2:2
Monte Azul
Tour 6
Primavera SP
2:2
XV De Piracicaba SP
Tour 6
Noroeste
3:0
Primavera SP
Tour 5
Monte Azul
0:1
Velo Clube
Tour 5
Novorizontino
1:1
Sao Caetano
Tour 5
Linense (Brazil)
0:0
Portuguesa Santista
Tour 5
XV De Piracicaba SP
0:0
CA Juventus
Tour 5
Ponte Preta
2:1
Taubate
Tour 5
Rio Claro
3:0
Atibaia
Tour 5
Oeste SP
0:0
Comercial FC
Tour 5
Comercial FC
2:1
Portuguesa Santista
Tour 4
Velo Clube
1:0
Linense (Brazil)
Tour 4
Sao Caetano
2:2
XV De Piracicaba SP
Tour 4
Taubate
0:1
Rio Claro
Tour 4
Noroeste
0:3
CA Juventus
Tour 4
Ponte Preta
3:0
Monte Azul
Tour 4
Primavera SP
3:2
Oeste SP
Tour 4
Atibaia
3:2
Novorizontino
Tour 4
Portuguesa Santista
3:0
Sao Caetano
Tour 3
CA Juventus
1:1
Primavera SP
Tour 3
Monte Azul
1:1
Taubate
Tour 3
Novorizontino
2:0
Comercial FC
Tour 3
Velo Clube
3:2
Noroeste
Tour 3
Linense (Brazil)
3:2
Atibaia
Tour 3
Oeste SP
0:0
Rio Claro
Tour 3
XV De Piracicaba SP
1:2
Ponte Preta
Tour 3
Novorizontino
2:1
Monte Azul
Tour 2
XV De Piracicaba SP
1:1
Taubate
Tour 2
Linense (Brazil)
0:0
CA Juventus
Tour 2
Oeste SP
1:2
Noroeste
Tour 2
Atibaia
3:1
Velo Clube
Tour 2
Primavera SP
2:0
Comercial FC
Tour 2
Rio Claro
0:1
Portuguesa Santista
Tour 2
Ponte Preta
2:1
Sao Caetano
Tour 2
Portuguesa Santista
4:2
Novorizontino
Tour 1
Monte Azul
1:5
Oeste SP
Tour 1
Taubate
3:0
Atibaia
Tour 1
Noroeste
1:3
XV De Piracicaba SP
Tour 1
Comercial FC
0:0
Linense (Brazil)
Tour 1
Velo Clube
1:2
Ponte Preta
Tour 1
Sao Caetano
0:1
Primavera SP
Tour 1
CA Juventus
1:0
Rio Claro
Tour 1