Patrocinense
0:3
Democrata GV
Tour 5
Ipatinga
3:0
Patrocinense
Tour 4
Pouso Alegre
1:3
Athletic Sao Joao del-Rei
Patrocinense
0:3
Ipatinga
Tour 3
Democrata GV
1:0
Patrocinense
Tour 2
America MG
2:1
Atletico Mineiro
Semifinals
Athletic Sao Joao del-Rei
0:0
Uberlandia
5th-8th places
Pouso Alegre
5:2
Itabirito
5th-8th places
Cruzeiro
3:1
Tombense FC
Semifinals
Ipatinga
4:3
Democrata GV
Tour 1
Tombense FC
0:0
Cruzeiro
Semifinals
Itabirito
4:1
Pouso Alegre
5th-8th places
Uberlandia
2:2
Athletic Sao Joao del-Rei
5th-8th places
Atletico Mineiro
2:0
America MG
Semifinals
Democrata GV
2:1
Villa Nova MG
Tour 8
Tombense FC
0:1
America MG
Tour 8
Patrocinense
0:1
Pouso Alegre
Tour 8
Cruzeiro
2:0
Uberlandia
Tour 8
Athletic Sao Joao del-Rei
2:1
Itabirito
Tour 8
Atletico Mineiro
3:0
Ipatinga
Tour 8
Itabirito
2:2
Patrocinense
Tour 7
Pouso Alegre
0:2
Cruzeiro
Tour 7
Uberlandia
2:1
Athletic Sao Joao del-Rei
Tour 7
America MG
1:1
Atletico Mineiro
Tour 7
Villa Nova MG
0:3
Tombense FC
Tour 7
Ipatinga
2:0
Democrata GV
Tour 7
Democrata GV
1:3
Cruzeiro
Tour 6
Tombense FC
4:0
Patrocinense
Tour 6
Ipatinga
0:1
Uberlandia
Tour 6
America MG
0:0
Villa Nova MG
Tour 6
Itabirito
0:2
Atletico Mineiro
Tour 6
Athletic Sao Joao del-Rei
4:1
Pouso Alegre
Tour 6
Cruzeiro
0:2
America MG
Tour 5
Villa Nova MG
1:4
Athletic Sao Joao del-Rei
Tour 5
Atletico Mineiro
1:1
Tombense FC
Tour 5
Patrocinense
2:1
Ipatinga
Tour 5
Uberlandia
1:2
Itabirito
Tour 5
Pouso Alegre
1:0
Democrata GV
Tour 5
Cruzeiro
3:0
Patrocinense
Tour 4
Athletic Sao Joao del-Rei
0:2
Atletico Mineiro
Tour 4
Villa Nova MG
3:3
Ipatinga
Tour 4
Pouso Alegre
2:0
Itabirito
Tour 4
Democrata GV
2:2
Tombense FC
Tour 4
America MG
2:0
Uberlandia
Tour 4
Patrocinense
0:1
Villa Nova MG
Tour 3
Atletico Mineiro
0:2
Cruzeiro
Tour 3
Tombense FC
1:0
Athletic Sao Joao del-Rei
Tour 3
Uberlandia
0:1
Democrata GV
Tour 3
Itabirito
0:0
America MG
Tour 3
Ipatinga
1:0
Pouso Alegre
Tour 3
Uberlandia
1:1
Patrocinense
Tour 2
Ipatinga
1:6
America MG
Tour 2
Pouso Alegre
1:2
Tombense FC
Tour 2
Atletico Mineiro
4:0
Democrata GV
Tour 2
Itabirito
0:2
Villa Nova MG
Tour 2
Cruzeiro
1:1
Athletic Sao Joao del-Rei
Tour 2
America MG
6:0
Pouso Alegre
Tour 1
Patrocinense
2:1
Atletico Mineiro
Tour 1
Democrata GV
1:3
Itabirito
Tour 1
Athletic Sao Joao del-Rei
2:1
Ipatinga
Tour 1
Tombense FC
2:2
Uberlandia
Tour 1
Villa Nova MG
1:2
Cruzeiro
Tour 1