Wednesday, 20 March 2024
Wednesday, 27 March 2024
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Sunday, 10 March 2024
Tuesday, 12 March 2024
73'
1:0
Wednesday, 13 March 2024
27'
1:0
29'
2:0
40'
3:0
48'
3:1
79'
4:1
55'
1:0
90'
2:0
Thursday, 14 March 2024
66'
1:0
Friday, 15 March 2024
7'
0:1
41'
0:2
Standings
Группа А
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 - 5 | 11 | ||||
2. | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 - 13 | 10 | ||||
3. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 - 8 | 8 | ||||
4. | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 - 12 | 4 |
Группа В
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 - 9 | 11 | ||||
2. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 - 7 | 8 | ||||
3. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 - 3 | 7 | ||||
4. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 - 4 | 7 |
Группа С
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 - 3 | 11 | ||||
2. | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 - 7 | 7 | ||||
3. | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 - 6 | 6 | ||||
4. | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 - 9 | 5 |
Группа D
Группа А
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 2 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 2 | 7 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 4 | 4 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 6 | 1 |
Группа В
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 4 | 7 | ||||
2. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 1 | 6 | ||||
3. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 4 | 1 |
Группа С
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 4 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | 5 | ||||
4. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | 5 |
Группа D
Группа А
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 3 | 4 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 4 | 4 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 6 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 - 11 | 1 |
Группа В
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 0 | 6 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 - 4 | 5 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 5 | 4 | ||||
4. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 2 | 1 |
Группа С
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 - 2 | 2 | ||||
2. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 4 | 1 | ||||
3. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 7 | 0 |
Группа D
- — Выход в плей-офф
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | Felipe Pasadore | 7 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Bolivar | Fernando Saucedo | 4 | 0 | 0 |
3. | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | Carlos Preciado | 3 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Nacional Potosi | Facundo Callejo | 3 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Real Tomayapo | Matias Noble | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Top Violators
# | Player | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jorge Wilstermann | Gonzalo Castillo | 0 | 2 |
2. | Nacional Potosi | Jorge Marcos Andia | 0 | 1 |
3. | Real Santa Cruz | Jean Lopez | 0 | 1 |
4. | Real Tomayapo | Mijail Aviles | 0 | 1 |
5. | Aurora | David Robles | 0 | 1 |