Saturday, 21 September 2019
NS
Always Ready
The Strongest
Online
Sunday, 22 September 2019
NS
Blooming
San Jose Oruro
Online
NS
Destroyers
Aurora
Online
NS
Real Potosi
Nacional Potosi
Online
NS
Bolivar
Sport Boys Warnes
Online
Monday, 23 September 2019
NS
Jorge Wilstermann
Royal Pari
Online
NS
Oriente Petrolero
Guabira
Online
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
NS
The Strongest
Destroyers
Online
Thursday, 26 September 2019
NS
Sport Boys Warnes
Real Potosi
Online
NS
Royal Pari
Bolivar
Online
Sunday, 01 September 2019
FT
Oriente Petrolero
3 : 2
Sport Boys Warnes
Online
12'
0:1
36'
1:1
80'
3:1
Monday, 02 September 2019
FT
Destroyers
2 : 4
Blooming
Online
18'
0:1
49'
0:2
58'
1:3
67'
1:4
89'
2:4
Sunday, 08 September 2019
FT
Aurora
1 : 1
Guabira
Online
25'
0:1
38'
1:1
Saturday, 14 September 2019
FT
The Strongest
6 : 2
Real Potosi
Online
13'
1:0
52'
3:1
60'
4:1
69'
5:2
Sunday, 15 September 2019
FT
Aurora
1 : 1
Always Ready
Online
51'
0:1
56'
1:1
FT
Sport Boys Warnes
1 : 2
Jorge Wilstermann
Online
43'
 
90'
 
FT
Nacional Potosi
0 : 3
Bolivar
Online
80'
0:3
FT
San Jose Oruro
7 : 0
Destroyers
Online
11'
1:0
28'
2:0
72'
 
78'
6:0
89'
7:0
Monday, 16 September 2019
FT
Guabira
1 : 1
Blooming
Online
6'
 
47'
1:0
68'
1:1
77'
 
FT
Royal Pari
1 : 0
Oriente Petrolero
Online
90'
1:0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Bolivar 11 8 1 2 28 - 14 25
2. Jorge Wilstermann 11 8 1 2 23 - 10 25
3. San Jose Oruro 11 7 2 2 29 - 12 23
4. The Strongest 11 6 3 2 25 - 11 21
5. Nacional Potosi 11 5 2 4 21 - 16 17
6. Always Ready 11 5 2 4 20 - 16 17
7. Oriente Petrolero 11 5 0 6 17 - 19 15
8. Royal Pari 11 4 3 4 13 - 16 15
9. Blooming 11 4 1 6 18 - 26 13
10. Real Potosi 11 3 2 6 18 - 22 11
11. Sport Boys Warnes 11 2 5 4 12 - 15 11
12. Aurora 11 1 6 4 12 - 20 9
13. Guabira 11 1 3 7 7 - 23 6
14. Destroyers 11 1 3 7 7 - 30 6

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Carlos Saucedo 11 3 0
2. Bruno Pascua 8 0 0
3. Juan Leonardo Vogliotti 7 2 0
4. Gilbert Alvarez 6 0 0
5. Jorge Pereyra II 6 0 0

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Jose Carrasco 0 2
2. Jorge Rojas 0 1
3. Mauricio Prieto 0 1
4. Edemir Rodriguez 0 1
5. Enrique David Diaz Velazquez 0 1







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register