Tonnerre FC
0:0
Buffles du Borgou
Tour 10
ASPAC
0:2
Ayema
Tour 10
Beke Bembereke
2:0
Dragons de l'Oueme
Tour 10
Police de Porto-Novo
1:0
Pantheres
Tour 10
ASOS
1:2
Avrankou Omnisport
Tour 10
Seme-Krake
1:1
Mogas 90
Tour 10
Energie FC
1:0
Agonlin
Tour 10
Buffles du Borgou
2:0
ASPAC
Tour 9
Mogas 90
1:0
Energie FC
Tour 9
Agonlin
1:0
Tonnerre FC
Tour 9
Pantheres
1:1
Seme-Krake
Tour 9
Dragons de l'Oueme
1:1
Police de Porto-Novo
Tour 9
Ayema
1:0
ASOS
Tour 9
Avrankou Omnisport
1:0
Beke Bembereke
Tour 9
Energie FC
3:1
Pantheres
Tour 8
Tonnerre FC
1:0
Mogas 90
Tour 8
Dragons de l'Oueme
2:0
Seme-Krake
Tour 8
Agonlin
1:0
Buffles du Borgou
Tour 8
Police de Porto-Novo
1:1
Avrankou Omnisport
Tour 8
Beke Bembereke
2:0
Ayema
Tour 8
ASPAC
2:0
ASOS
Tour 8
Avrankou Omnisport
2:0
Seme-Krake
Tour 7
Buffles du Borgou
2:0
ASOS
Tour 7
Dragons de l'Oueme
1:2
Energie FC
Tour 7
Pantheres
0:2
Tonnerre FC
Tour 7
ASPAC
1:0
Beke Bembereke
Tour 7
Ayema
0:0
Police de Porto-Novo
Tour 7
Mogas 90
0:1
Agonlin
Tour 7
Beke Bembereke
1:0
ASOS
Tour 6
Mogas 90
2:2
Buffles du Borgou
Tour 6
Seme-Krake
1:0
Ayema
Tour 6
Tonnerre FC
2:2
Dragons de l'Oueme
Tour 6
Police de Porto-Novo
0:0
ASPAC
Tour 6
Agonlin
1:0
Pantheres
Tour 6
Energie FC
1:1
Avrankou Omnisport
Tour 6
Ayema
0:0
Pantheres
Tour 5
Avrankou Omnisport
1:0
Dragons de l'Oueme
Tour 5
ASOS
1:1
Agonlin
Tour 5
Police de Porto-Novo
0:0
Energie FC
Tour 5
Beke Bembereke
2:1
Tonnerre FC
Tour 5
ASPAC
0:0
Mogas 90
Tour 5
Pantheres
1:0
Buffles du Borgou
Tour 4
Tonnerre FC
3:0
Ayema
Tour 4
Police de Porto-Novo
1:0
Beke Bembereke
Tour 4
Energie FC
0:1
ASPAC
Tour 4
Mogas 90
0:1
Dragons de l'Oueme
Tour 4
Agonlin
1:3
Avrankou Omnisport
Tour 4
Seme-Krake
2:0
ASOS
Tour 4
ASPAC
0:1
Tonnerre FC
Tour 3
Avrankou Omnisport
1:1
Mogas 90
Tour 3
Ayema
0:3
Agonlin
Tour 3
Dragons de l'Oueme
2:1
Pantheres
Tour 3
Beke Bembereke
1:0
Seme-Krake
Tour 3
ASOS
0:0
Energie FC
Tour 3
Buffles du Borgou
0:0
Police de Porto-Novo
Tour 3
Pantheres
1:1
Avrankou Omnisport
Tour 2
Tonnerre FC
0:0
ASOS
Tour 2
Energie FC
1:1
Beke Bembereke
Tour 2
Seme-Krake
0:2
Police de Porto-Novo
Tour 2
Mogas 90
2:2
Ayema
Tour 2
Dragons de l'Oueme
2:2
Buffles du Borgou
Tour 2
Agonlin
1:1
ASPAC
Tour 2
Pantheres
2:1
Mogas 90
Tour 1
ASPAC
2:2
Seme-Krake
Tour 1
Tonnerre FC
2:1
Avrankou Omnisport
Tour 1
Ayema
0:1
Energie FC
Tour 1
Agonlin
0:1
Dragons de l'Oueme
Tour 1
ASOS
0:1
Police de Porto-Novo
Tour 1
Buffles du Borgou
1:1
Beke Bembereke