18.09.2022
Neman Grodno 1:1 FC Minsk Tour 22 Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 Dnepr Mogilev Tour 22
17.09.2022
Dinamo Brest 1:3 Slavia Mozyr Tour 22 Isloch 2:1 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Tour 22 Slutsk 0:0 Belshina Tour 22
16.09.2022
Shakhtior Soligorsk 0:1 Energetik-BGU Tour 22 Fk Vitebsk 1:1 Bate Borisov Tour 22 Dinamo Minsk 3:0 Gomel Tour 22
11.09.2022
Gomel 0:3 Shakhtior Soligorsk Tour 21 Belshina 1:3 Torpedo Zhodino Tour 21 Energetik-BGU 2:1 Neman Grodno Tour 21
10.09.2022
Bate Borisov 0:0 Dinamo Minsk Tour 21 Dnepr Mogilev 2:1 Fk Vitebsk Tour 21 FC Minsk 1:5 Isloch Tour 21
09.09.2022
Slavia Mozyr 1:1 Slutsk Tour 21 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 0:2 Dinamo Brest Tour 21
04.09.2022
Gomel 0:1 Bate Borisov Tour 20 Shakhtior Soligorsk 2:2 Neman Grodno Tour 20 Dinamo Minsk 4:0 Dnepr Mogilev Tour 20
03.09.2022
Torpedo Zhodino 1:1 Slavia Mozyr Tour 20 Fk Vitebsk 2:2 Belshina Tour 20 Isloch 2:3 Energetik-BGU Tour 20
02.09.2022
Dinamo Brest 3:1 FC Minsk Tour 20 Slutsk 1:0 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Tour 20
31.08.2022
Neman Grodno 2:3 Dinamo Minsk Tour 14
28.08.2022
Bate Borisov 0:2 Shakhtior Soligorsk Tour 19 Dnepr Mogilev 0:4 Gomel Tour 19 Slavia Mozyr 0:2 Fk Vitebsk Tour 19
27.08.2022
Neman Grodno 1:0 Isloch Tour 19 Belshina 0:0 Dinamo Minsk Tour 19 Energetik-BGU 0:0 Dinamo Brest Tour 19 FC Minsk 1:0 Slutsk Tour 19
26.08.2022
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 1:2 Torpedo Zhodino Tour 19
22.08.2022
Dinamo Brest 0:0 Neman Grodno Tour 18
21.08.2022
Shakhtior Soligorsk 1:0 Isloch Tour 18 Dinamo Minsk 0:0 Slavia Mozyr Tour 18 Bate Borisov 2:1 Dnepr Mogilev Tour 18
20.08.2022
Gomel 0:3 Belshina Tour 18 Fk Vitebsk 3:0 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Tour 18 Slutsk 1:2 Energetik-BGU Tour 18
19.08.2022
Torpedo Zhodino 1:1 FC Minsk Tour 18
15.08.2022
Dnepr Mogilev 0:7 Shakhtior Soligorsk Tour 17
14.08.2022
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 0:1 Dinamo Minsk Tour 17 Bate Borisov 2:2 Belshina Tour 17
13.08.2022
Slavia Mozyr 0:1 Gomel Tour 17 FC Minsk 2:0 Fk Vitebsk Tour 17 Isloch 1:2 Dinamo Brest Tour 17
12.08.2022
Neman Grodno 1:0 Slutsk Tour 17 Torpedo Zhodino 4:0 Energetik-BGU Tour 17
07.08.2022
Bate Borisov 4:0 Slavia Mozyr Tour 16 Dinamo Minsk 3:1 FC Minsk Tour 16 Gomel 4:1 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Tour 16
06.08.2022
Dnepr Mogilev 4:3 Belshina Tour 16 Torpedo Zhodino 2:2 Neman Grodno Tour 16 Slutsk 2:4 Isloch Tour 16
05.08.2022
Fk Vitebsk 0:3 Energetik-BGU Tour 16
29.07.2022
Shakhtior Soligorsk 2:1 Slutsk Tour 14
24.07.2022
Slavia Mozyr 1:3 Shakhtior Soligorsk Tour 13
18.07.2022
Belshina 1:2 Shakhtior Soligorsk Tour 15
17.07.2022
Slutsk 2:0 Dinamo Brest Tour 15
16.07.2022
Dnepr Mogilev 1:3 Slavia Mozyr Tour 15 Torpedo Zhodino 0:1 Isloch Tour 15 Fk Vitebsk 2:2 Neman Grodno Tour 15
15.07.2022
Gomel 0:3 FC Minsk Tour 15 Bate Borisov 1:2 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Tour 15
10.07.2022
Dinamo Brest 0:1 Torpedo Zhodino Tour 14 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 1:0 Dnepr Mogilev Tour 14
09.07.2022
FC Minsk 2:2 Bate Borisov Tour 14 Energetik-BGU 0:0 Gomel Tour 14
08.07.2022
Slavia Mozyr 2:0 Belshina Tour 14 Isloch 2:0 Fk Vitebsk Tour 14
04.07.2022
Torpedo Zhodino 3:0 Slutsk Tour 13 Dnepr Mogilev 2:4 FC Minsk Tour 13
03.07.2022
Gomel 0:0 Neman Grodno Tour 13 Bate Borisov 1:1 Energetik-BGU Tour 13 Fk Vitebsk 0:1 Dinamo Brest Tour 13
02.07.2022
Dinamo Minsk 1:2 Isloch Tour 13 Belshina 1:0 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Tour 13
29.06.2022
Gomel 1:0 Torpedo Zhodino Tour 9 Bate Borisov 4:0 Slutsk Tour 9
27.06.2022
Energetik-BGU 1:1 Dnepr Mogilev Tour 12
26.06.2022
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 3:2 Slavia Mozyr Tour 12 Dinamo Brest 1:3 Dinamo Minsk Tour 12 FC Minsk 2:4 Belshina Tour 12
25.06.2022
Neman Grodno 0:0 Bate Borisov Tour 12 Shakhtior Soligorsk 0:1 Torpedo Zhodino Tour 12 Slutsk 0:2 Fk Vitebsk Tour 12 Isloch 1:1 Gomel Tour 12
19.06.2022
Slavia Mozyr 4:2 FC Minsk Tour 11 Gomel 1:0 Dinamo Brest Tour 11 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 1:2 Shakhtior Soligorsk Tour 11
18.06.2022
Dinamo Minsk 1:1 Slutsk Tour 11 Bate Borisov 0:1 Isloch Tour 11 Dnepr Mogilev 1:3 Neman Grodno Tour 11
17.06.2022
Fk Vitebsk 0:1 Torpedo Zhodino Tour 11 Belshina 0:1 Energetik-BGU Tour 11
29.05.2022
Neman Grodno 2:2 Belshina Tour 10 Energetik-BGU 5:0 Slavia Mozyr Tour 10
28.05.2022
Shakhtior Soligorsk 2:0 Fk Vitebsk Tour 10 Torpedo Zhodino 3:4 Dinamo Minsk Tour 10 Dinamo Brest 0:3 Bate Borisov Tour 10
27.05.2022
Slutsk 2:2 Gomel Tour 10 Isloch 3:2 Dnepr Mogilev Tour 10
26.05.2022
FC Minsk 2:0 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Tour 10
22.05.2022
Dinamo Minsk 2:1 Fk Vitebsk Tour 9 Slavia Mozyr 1:1 Neman Grodno Tour 9 Dnepr Mogilev 2:0 Dinamo Brest Tour 9
21.05.2022
Belshina 2:1 Isloch Tour 9
20.05.2022
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 0:2 Energetik-BGU Tour 9 FC Minsk 1:0 Shakhtior Soligorsk Tour 9
15.05.2022
Neman Grodno 2:0 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Tour 8 Slutsk 2:2 Dnepr Mogilev Tour 8 Isloch 0:2 Slavia Mozyr Tour 8
14.05.2022
Shakhtior Soligorsk 1:0 Dinamo Minsk Tour 8 Dinamo Brest 1:1 Belshina Tour 8 Energetik-BGU 2:0 FC Minsk Tour 8
13.05.2022
Torpedo Zhodino 0:0 Bate Borisov Tour 8 Fk Vitebsk 1:1 Gomel Tour 8
08.05.2022
Gomel 0:1 Dinamo Minsk Tour 7 Energetik-BGU 0:1 Shakhtior Soligorsk Tour 7 Bate Borisov 2:1 Fk Vitebsk Tour 7 FC Minsk 3:2 Neman Grodno Tour 7
07.05.2022
Slavia Mozyr 3:1 Dinamo Brest Tour 7 Belshina 0:2 Slutsk Tour 7 Dnepr Mogilev 0:1 Torpedo Zhodino Tour 7 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 1:3 Isloch Tour 7
02.05.2022
Dinamo Minsk 2:2 Bate Borisov Tour 6 Shakhtior Soligorsk 1:0 Gomel Tour 6 Neman Grodno 1:4 Energetik-BGU Tour 6 Fk Vitebsk 2:1 Dnepr Mogilev Tour 6
01.05.2022
Dinamo Brest 0:0 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Tour 6 Isloch 2:0 FC Minsk Tour 6
30.04.2022
Slutsk 1:0 Slavia Mozyr Tour 6 Torpedo Zhodino 1:3 Belshina Tour 6
23.04.2022
Dnepr Mogilev 0:2 Dinamo Minsk Tour 5 FC Minsk 2:0 Dinamo Brest Tour 5 Slavia Mozyr 2:2 Torpedo Zhodino Tour 5 Energetik-BGU 1:2 Isloch Tour 5
22.04.2022
Bate Borisov 2:1 Gomel Tour 5 Neman Grodno 1:1 Shakhtior Soligorsk Tour 5 Belshina 2:2 Fk Vitebsk Tour 5
21.04.2022
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 1:1 Slutsk Tour 5
17.04.2022
Dinamo Brest 1:2 Energetik-BGU Tour 4 Gomel 3:1 Dnepr Mogilev Tour 4 Fk Vitebsk 0:3 Slavia Mozyr Tour 4
16.04.2022
Dinamo Minsk 0:0 Belshina Tour 4 Shakhtior Soligorsk 0:1 Bate Borisov Tour 4 Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Tour 4 Isloch 1:1 Neman Grodno Tour 4
15.04.2022
Slutsk 2:4 FC Minsk Tour 4
11.04.2022
Belshina 2:3 Gomel Tour 3 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 0:0 Fk Vitebsk Tour 3
10.04.2022
Isloch 1:1 Shakhtior Soligorsk Tour 3 Dnepr Mogilev 0:3 Bate Borisov Tour 3 Neman Grodno 2:1 Dinamo Brest Tour 3
09.04.2022
FC Minsk 1:0 Torpedo Zhodino Tour 3 Slavia Mozyr 1:2 Dinamo Minsk Tour 3 Energetik-BGU 1:1 Slutsk Tour 3
03.04.2022
Shakhtior Soligorsk 4:0 Dnepr Mogilev Tour 2 Gomel 0:2 Slavia Mozyr Tour 2 Energetik-BGU 3:1 Torpedo Zhodino Tour 2 Fk Vitebsk 1:1 FC Minsk Tour 2
02.04.2022
Dinamo Brest 2:2 Isloch Tour 2 Belshina 0:3 Bate Borisov Tour 2 Dinamo Minsk 1:1 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Tour 2 Slutsk 0:0 Neman Grodno Tour 2
20.03.2022
Slavia Mozyr 0:3 Bate Borisov Tour 1 Belshina 0:0 Dnepr Mogilev Tour 1 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 1:2 Gomel Tour 1
19.03.2022
Isloch 1:2 Slutsk Tour 1 Dinamo Brest 1:1 Shakhtior Soligorsk Tour 1 Neman Grodno 2:0 Torpedo Zhodino Tour 1 Energetik-BGU 3:1 Fk Vitebsk Tour 1
18.03.2022
FC Minsk 0:1 Dinamo Minsk Tour 1
✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus