Belarus: Premier League 2019

Slutsk 2:1 Neman Grodno
Tour 30
Energetik-BGU 5:3 Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 30
Fk Vitebsk 0:2 Slavia Mozyr
Tour 30
Gomel 3:0 FC Torpedo Minsk
Tour 30
Dinamo Minsk 1:3 Dinamo Brest
Tour 30
Shakhtior Soligorsk 1:0 Gorodeya
Tour 30
Torpedo Zhodino 1:2 Bate Borisov
Tour 30
Isloch 1:1 FC Minsk
Tour 30
Bate Borisov 3:0 Dinamo Minsk
Tour 29
FC Minsk 1:0 Shakhtior Soligorsk
Tour 29
Gorodeya 2:3 Gomel
Tour 29
Dinamo Brest 1:0 Fk Vitebsk
Tour 29
Slavia Mozyr 2:0 Isloch
Tour 29
FC Torpedo Minsk 0:3 Slutsk
Tour 29
Dnepr Mogilev 2:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Tour 29
Neman Grodno 1:1 Energetik-BGU
Tour 29
FC Torpedo Minsk 0:3 Slutsk
Fk Vitebsk 1:2 Bate Borisov
Tour 28
Isloch 1:1 Dinamo Brest
Tour 28
Energetik-BGU 2:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Tour 28
Neman Grodno 3:0 FC Torpedo Minsk
Neman Grodno 3:0 FC Torpedo Minsk
Tour 28
Gomel 1:0 FC Minsk
Tour 28
Shakhtior Soligorsk 5:1 Slavia Mozyr
Tour 28
Slutsk 0:0 Gorodeya
Tour 28
Dinamo Minsk 3:0 Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 28
Slavia Mozyr 3:2 Gomel
Tour 27
Bate Borisov 2:4 Isloch
Tour 27
Dinamo Brest 1:1 Shakhtior Soligorsk
Tour 27
Dnepr Mogilev 2:0 Fk Vitebsk
Tour 27
Torpedo Zhodino 4:0 Dinamo Minsk
Tour 27
FC Torpedo Minsk 0:3 Energetik-BGU
Gorodeya 1:0 Neman Grodno
Tour 27
FC Torpedo Minsk 0:3 Energetik-BGU
Tour 27
FC Minsk 1:0 Slutsk
Tour 27
Dnepr Mogilev 0:1 Bate Borisov
Tour 16
FC Torpedo Minsk 0:3 Shakhtior Soligorsk
Tour 16
Slavia Mozyr 1:1 Dinamo Minsk
Tour 16
Shakhtior Soligorsk 2:2 Bate Borisov
Tour 26
Fk Vitebsk 0:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Tour 26
FC Torpedo Minsk 0:3 Gorodeya
Isloch 1:1 Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 26
FC Torpedo Minsk 0:3 Gorodeya
Tour 26
Gomel 1:2 Dinamo Brest
Tour 26
Slutsk 0:0 Slavia Mozyr
Tour 26
Energetik-BGU 3:3 Dinamo Minsk
Tour 26
Neman Grodno 1:0 FC Minsk
Tour 26
Gorodeya 1:0 Energetik-BGU
Tour 25
Dinamo Brest 3:2 Slutsk
Tour 25
Dnepr Mogilev 2:0 Shakhtior Soligorsk
Tour 25
Torpedo Zhodino 1:3 Isloch
Tour 25
FC Minsk 3:0 FC Torpedo Minsk
Tour 25
Dinamo Minsk 0:2 Fk Vitebsk
Tour 25
Bate Borisov 1:1 Gomel
Tour 25
Slavia Mozyr 0:1 Neman Grodno
Tour 25
Gomel 0:0 Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 24
Energetik-BGU 2:0 Fk Vitebsk
Tour 24
Isloch 1:1 Dinamo Minsk
Tour 24
Neman Grodno 0:1 Dinamo Brest
Tour 24
FC Torpedo Minsk 0:3 Slavia Mozyr
Tour 24
Shakhtior Soligorsk 3:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Tour 24
Slutsk 0:3 Bate Borisov
Tour 24
Gorodeya 1:2 FC Minsk
Tour 24
Dinamo Minsk 1:1 Shakhtior Soligorsk
Tour 23
Fk Vitebsk 2:0 Isloch
Tour 23
Slavia Mozyr 0:1 Gorodeya
Tour 23
Bate Borisov 1:0 Neman Grodno
Tour 23
Dinamo Brest 3:0 FC Torpedo Minsk
Tour 23
Torpedo Zhodino 2:0 Gomel
Tour 23
Dnepr Mogilev 2:0 Slutsk
Tour 23
FC Minsk 1:6 Energetik-BGU
Tour 23
Dinamo Brest 1:1 Bate Borisov
Tour 18
Gorodeya 0:0 Shakhtior Soligorsk
Tour 15
Slavia Mozyr 0:1 Fk Vitebsk
Tour 15
Gomel 0:1 Dinamo Minsk
Tour 22
Energetik-BGU 1:2 Isloch
Tour 22
Shakhtior Soligorsk 4:0 Fk Vitebsk
Tour 22
FC Torpedo Minsk 0:3 Bate Borisov
Tour 22
Neman Grodno 1:0 Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 22
Slutsk 1:2 Torpedo Zhodino
Tour 22
Gorodeya 1:3 Dinamo Brest
Tour 22
FC Minsk 1:0 Slavia Mozyr
Tour 22
Fk Vitebsk 1:2 Gomel
Tour 21
Dinamo Minsk 2:1 Slutsk
Tour 21
Isloch 0:1 Shakhtior Soligorsk
Tour 21
Slavia Mozyr 2:2 Energetik-BGU
Tour 21
Bate Borisov 2:1 Gorodeya
Tour 21
Dnepr Mogilev 3:0 FC Torpedo Minsk
Tour 21
Dinamo Brest 3:0 FC Minsk
Tour 21
Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 Neman Grodno
Tour 21
FC Minsk 3:2 Bate Borisov
Tour 20
Energetik-BGU 1:2 Shakhtior Soligorsk
Tour 20
Neman Grodno 0:1 Dinamo Minsk
Tour 20
FC Torpedo Minsk 0:3 Torpedo Zhodino
Tour 20
Gomel 2:2 Isloch
Tour 20
Slutsk 3:0 Fk Vitebsk
Tour 20
Slavia Mozyr 2:4 Dinamo Brest
Tour 20
Gorodeya 3:2 Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 20
Dinamo Minsk 3:0 FC Torpedo Minsk
Tour 19
Bate Borisov 4:0 Slavia Mozyr
Tour 19
Shakhtior Soligorsk 3:1 Gomel
Tour 19
Torpedo Zhodino 1:1 Gorodeya
Tour 19
Dinamo Brest 6:2 Energetik-BGU
Tour 19
Fk Vitebsk 0:0 Neman Grodno
Tour 19
Dnepr Mogilev 1:0 FC Minsk
Tour 19
Isloch 0:1 Slutsk
Tour 19
Slutsk 0:5 Shakhtior Soligorsk
Tour 18
Gorodeya 3:1 Dinamo Minsk
Tour 18
FC Torpedo Minsk 0:3 Fk Vitebsk
Tour 18
FC Minsk 2:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Tour 18
Slavia Mozyr 1:0 Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 18
Neman Grodno 1:1 Isloch
Tour 18
Energetik-BGU 1:1 Gomel
Tour 18
Shakhtior Soligorsk 6:0 Neman Grodno
Tour 17
Dinamo Minsk 3:2 FC Minsk
Tour 17
Bate Borisov 4:1 Energetik-BGU
Tour 17
Fk Vitebsk 0:2 Gorodeya
Tour 17
Dnepr Mogilev 0:1 Dinamo Brest
Tour 17
Gomel 3:4 Slutsk
Tour 17
Isloch 3:0 FC Torpedo Minsk
Tour 17
Torpedo Zhodino 1:1 Slavia Mozyr
Tour 17
Fk Vitebsk 1:1 FC Minsk
Tour 16
Dinamo Brest 4:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Tour 16
Gorodeya 1:2 Isloch
Tour 16
Neman Grodno 1:1 Gomel
Tour 16
Energetik-BGU 0:1 Slutsk
Tour 16
Dinamo Brest 1:2 Dinamo Minsk
Tour 15
Bate Borisov 4:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Tour 15
Neman Grodno 0:0 Slutsk
Tour 15
FC Torpedo Minsk 1:2 Gomel
Tour 15
FC Minsk 3:3 Isloch
Tour 15
Dnepr Mogilev 3:4 Energetik-BGU
Tour 15
Gomel 0:0 Gorodeya
Tour 14
Slutsk 1:0 FC Torpedo Minsk
Tour 14
Isloch 2:1 Slavia Mozyr
Tour 14
Fk Vitebsk 0:1 Dinamo Brest
Tour 14
Shakhtior Soligorsk 3:2 FC Minsk
Tour 14
Energetik-BGU 2:4 Neman Grodno
Tour 14
Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 14
Dinamo Minsk 1:2 Bate Borisov
Tour 14
Bate Borisov 3:0 Fk Vitebsk
Tour 13
Dnepr Mogilev 0:2 Dinamo Minsk
Tour 13
Slavia Mozyr 0:1 Shakhtior Soligorsk
Tour 13
Dinamo Brest 5:1 Isloch
Tour 13
Gorodeya 1:0 Slutsk
Tour 13
FC Minsk 3:2 Gomel
Tour 13
Torpedo Zhodino 3:3 Energetik-BGU
Tour 13
FC Torpedo Minsk 0:3 Neman Grodno
Tour 13
Gomel 2:2 Slavia Mozyr
Tour 12
Fk Vitebsk 2:1 Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 12
Slutsk 1:0 FC Minsk
Tour 12
Shakhtior Soligorsk 0:0 Dinamo Brest
Tour 12
Dinamo Minsk 0:3 Torpedo Zhodino
Tour 12
Isloch 0:0 Bate Borisov
Tour 12
Neman Grodno 1:3 Gorodeya
Tour 12
Energetik-BGU 2:1 FC Torpedo Minsk
Tour 12
Dinamo Brest 3:0 Gomel
Tour 11
Dinamo Minsk 6:1 Energetik-BGU
Tour 11
Bate Borisov 3:1 Shakhtior Soligorsk
Tour 11
Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 Fk Vitebsk
Tour 11
Slavia Mozyr 1:1 Slutsk
Tour 11
Dnepr Mogilev 3:0 Isloch
Tour 11
Gorodeya 0:0 FC Torpedo Minsk
Tour 11
FC Minsk 2:1 Neman Grodno
Tour 11
Neman Grodno 0:1 Slavia Mozyr
Tour 10
Slutsk 1:3 Dinamo Brest
Tour 10
FC Torpedo Minsk 0:0 FC Minsk
Tour 10
Gomel 0:2 Bate Borisov
Tour 10
Fk Vitebsk 1:3 Dinamo Minsk
Tour 10
Energetik-BGU 0:0 Gorodeya
Tour 10
Shakhtior Soligorsk 3:1 Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 10
Isloch 1:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Tour 10
Dinamo Brest 6:1 Neman Grodno
Tour 9
Slavia Mozyr 2:0 FC Torpedo Minsk
Tour 9
FC Minsk 0:3 Gorodeya
Tour 9
Dnepr Mogilev 1:1 Gomel
Tour 9
Bate Borisov 3:0 Slutsk
Tour 9
Dinamo Minsk 1:0 Isloch
Tour 9
Torpedo Zhodino 0:1 Shakhtior Soligorsk
Tour 9
Fk Vitebsk 3:0 Energetik-BGU
Tour 9
Slutsk 2:2 Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 8
FC Torpedo Minsk 0:1 Dinamo Brest
Tour 8
Shakhtior Soligorsk 3:0 Dinamo Minsk
Tour 8
Gomel 2:3 Torpedo Zhodino
Tour 8
Isloch 3:0 Fk Vitebsk
Tour 8
Gorodeya 1:0 Slavia Mozyr
Tour 8
Neman Grodno 0:1 Bate Borisov
Tour 8
Energetik-BGU 3:3 FC Minsk
Tour 8
Bate Borisov 1:0 FC Torpedo Minsk
Tour 7
Fk Vitebsk 1:0 Shakhtior Soligorsk
Tour 7
Dinamo Minsk 3:1 Gomel
Tour 7
Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 Slutsk
Tour 7
Dinamo Brest 4:0 Gorodeya
Tour 7
Dnepr Mogilev 0:3 Neman Grodno
Tour 7
Isloch 2:1 Energetik-BGU
Tour 7
Slavia Mozyr 4:3 FC Minsk
Tour 7
Shakhtior Soligorsk 1:0 Isloch
Tour 6
Gorodeya 1:0 Bate Borisov
Tour 6
Gomel 1:2 Fk Vitebsk
Tour 6
FC Minsk 1:2 Dinamo Brest
Tour 6
Slutsk 2:1 Dinamo Minsk
Tour 6
Energetik-BGU 1:2 Slavia Mozyr
Tour 6
Neman Grodno 0:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Tour 6
FC Torpedo Minsk 0:1 Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 6
Dnepr Mogilev 0:0 Gorodeya
Tour 5
Shakhtior Soligorsk 3:4 Energetik-BGU
Tour 5
Isloch 3:1 Gomel
Tour 5
Bate Borisov 1:0 FC Minsk
Tour 5
Dinamo Minsk 0:1 Neman Grodno
Tour 5
Fk Vitebsk 2:2 Slutsk
Tour 5
Dinamo Brest 0:0 Slavia Mozyr
Tour 5
Torpedo Zhodino 2:0 FC Torpedo Minsk
Tour 5
Gomel 0:1 Shakhtior Soligorsk
Tour 4
Energetik-BGU 1:1 Dinamo Brest
Tour 4
Slutsk 1:3 Isloch
Tour 4
Gorodeya 0:3 Torpedo Zhodino
Tour 4
FC Torpedo Minsk 0:1 Dinamo Minsk
Tour 4
Slavia Mozyr 1:2 Bate Borisov
Tour 4
Neman Grodno 1:0 Fk Vitebsk
Tour 4
FC Minsk 0:0 Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 4
Shakhtior Soligorsk 1:0 Slutsk
Tour 3
Dinamo Minsk 1:0 Gorodeya
Tour 3
Fk Vitebsk 1:1 FC Torpedo Minsk
Tour 3
Isloch 1:0 Neman Grodno
Tour 3
Bate Borisov 0:1 Dinamo Brest
Tour 3
Gomel 3:0 Energetik-BGU
Tour 3
Torpedo Zhodino 1:1 FC Minsk
Tour 3
Dnepr Mogilev 1:2 Slavia Mozyr
Tour 3
Dinamo Brest 3:1 Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 2
Slavia Mozyr 1:2 Torpedo Zhodino
Tour 2
FC Torpedo Minsk 1:0 Isloch
Tour 2
Neman Grodno 0:3 Shakhtior Soligorsk
Tour 2
Slutsk 0:6 Gomel
Tour 2
Energetik-BGU 0:4 Bate Borisov
Tour 2
Gorodeya 1:1 Fk Vitebsk
Tour 2
FC Minsk 0:0 Dinamo Minsk
Tour 2
Slutsk 0:0 Energetik-BGU
Tour 1
Torpedo Zhodino 1:2 Dinamo Brest
Tour 1
Dinamo Minsk 1:0 Slavia Mozyr
Tour 1
Bate Borisov 2:0 Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 1
Shakhtior Soligorsk 1:0 FC Torpedo Minsk
Tour 1
Isloch 2:0 Gorodeya
Tour 1
Gomel 2:3 Neman Grodno
Tour 1
FC Minsk 0:0 Fk Vitebsk
Tour 1