Allerheiligen
1:1
BW Linz
Tour 30
Hartberg
1:1
Union Gurten
Tour 30
ATSV Stadl Paura
2:4
Sturm Graz II
Tour 30
Deutschlandsberger SC
1:3
Wolfsberger AC II
Tour 30
SC Weiz
0:3
St.Florian
Tour 30
Annabichler SV
1:0
SV Wallern
Tour 30
Kalsdorf
2:1
Juniors OO
Tour 30
Vorwaerts Steyr
1:1
SV Lafnitz
Tour 30
Sturm Graz II
3:1
SC Weiz
Tour 29
St.Florian
0:1
Hartberg
Tour 29
Juniors OO
3:1
Annabichler SV
Tour 29
SV Wallern
2:1
Deutschlandsberger SC
Tour 29
BW Linz
4:0
Vorwaerts Steyr
Tour 29
Wolfsberger AC II
2:2
ATSV Stadl Paura
Tour 29
SV Lafnitz
2:0
Kalsdorf
Tour 29
Union Gurten
1:2
Allerheiligen
Tour 29
Annabichler SV
1:4
SV Lafnitz
Tour 28
Kalsdorf
1:3
BW Linz
Tour 28
Hartberg
2:2
Sturm Graz II
Tour 28
Allerheiligen
3:2
Vorwaerts Steyr
Tour 28
SC Weiz
0:0
Wolfsberger AC II
Tour 28
Deutschlandsberger SC
1:0
Juniors OO
Tour 28
Union Gurten
2:3
St.Florian
Tour 28
ATSV Stadl Paura
4:0
SV Wallern
Tour 28
Vorwaerts Steyr
2:5
Kalsdorf
Tour 27
BW Linz
8:0
Annabichler SV
Tour 27
Juniors OO
5:1
ATSV Stadl Paura
Tour 27
SV Wallern
0:1
SC Weiz
Tour 27
Sturm Graz II
1:1
Union Gurten
Tour 27
Wolfsberger AC II
2:1
Hartberg
Tour 27
SV Lafnitz
1:0
Deutschlandsberger SC
Tour 27
St.Florian
2:0
Allerheiligen
Tour 27
Union Gurten
3:1
Wolfsberger AC II
Tour 26
Annabichler SV
1:1
Vorwaerts Steyr
Tour 26
Deutschlandsberger SC
2:3
BW Linz
Tour 26
SC Weiz
2:2
Juniors OO
Tour 26
Hartberg
3:0
SV Wallern
Tour 26
ATSV Stadl Paura
3:0
SV Lafnitz
Tour 26
Allerheiligen
1:0
Kalsdorf
Tour 26
St.Florian
3:0
Sturm Graz II
Tour 26
Wolfsberger AC II
0:1
St.Florian
Tour 25
SV Wallern
2:4
Union Gurten
Tour 25
Juniors OO
7:0
Hartberg
Tour 25
Kalsdorf
7:1
Annabichler SV
Tour 25
Vorwaerts Steyr
1:2
Deutschlandsberger SC
Tour 25
BW Linz
0:1
ATSV Stadl Paura
Tour 25
SV Lafnitz
6:1
SC Weiz
Tour 25
Sturm Graz II
1:1
Allerheiligen
Tour 25
ATSV Stadl Paura
3:0
Vorwaerts Steyr
Tour 24
Union Gurten
0:0
Juniors OO
Tour 24
Sturm Graz II
1:1
Wolfsberger AC II
Tour 24
Deutschlandsberger SC
3:1
Kalsdorf
Tour 24
Allerheiligen
4:1
Annabichler SV
Tour 24
SC Weiz
0:5
BW Linz
Tour 24
Hartberg
1:3
SV Lafnitz
Tour 24
St.Florian
2:1
SV Wallern
Tour 24
SV Lafnitz
1:2
Sturm Graz II
Tour 21
Wolfsberger AC II
3:1
Allerheiligen
Tour 23
BW Linz
3:1
Hartberg
Tour 23
Annabichler SV
0:6
Deutschlandsberger SC
Tour 23
SV Wallern
1:1
Sturm Graz II
Tour 23
Vorwaerts Steyr
2:1
SC Weiz
Tour 23
Juniors OO
3:1
St.Florian
Tour 23
Kalsdorf
2:1
ATSV Stadl Paura
Tour 23
SV Lafnitz
2:1
Union Gurten
Tour 23
Sturm Graz II
1:1
BW Linz
Tour 20
Wolfsberger AC II
1:3
SV Wallern
Tour 22
Union Gurten
1:4
BW Linz
Tour 22
ATSV Stadl Paura
3:1
Annabichler SV
Tour 22
Allerheiligen
2:4
Deutschlandsberger SC
Tour 22
SC Weiz
1:2
Kalsdorf
Tour 22
Hartberg
2:0
Vorwaerts Steyr
Tour 22
St.Florian
3:1
SV Lafnitz
Tour 22
Sturm Graz II
4:1
Juniors OO
Tour 22
Annabichler SV
0:2
SC Weiz
Tour 21
SV Wallern
1:1
Allerheiligen
Tour 21
Juniors OO
2:1
Wolfsberger AC II
Tour 21
Vorwaerts Steyr
2:0
Union Gurten
Tour 21
Deutschlandsberger SC
0:2
ATSV Stadl Paura
Tour 21
Kalsdorf
1:1
Hartberg
Tour 21
BW Linz
2:0
St.Florian
Tour 21
Union Gurten
1:4
Kalsdorf
Tour 20
SC Weiz
1:1
Deutschlandsberger SC
Tour 20
Hartberg
5:0
Annabichler SV
Tour 20
St.Florian
2:1
Vorwaerts Steyr
Tour 20
Allerheiligen
4:1
ATSV Stadl Paura
Tour 20
SV Wallern
2:2
Juniors OO
Tour 20
Wolfsberger AC II
1:2
SV Lafnitz
Tour 20
SV Lafnitz
4:0
SV Wallern
Tour 19
ATSV Stadl Paura
1:1
SC Weiz
Tour 19
Juniors OO
1:0
Allerheiligen
Tour 19
Annabichler SV
1:6
Union Gurten
Tour 19
Deutschlandsberger SC
1:1
Hartberg
Tour 19
BW Linz
4:0
Wolfsberger AC II
Tour 19
Vorwaerts Steyr
2:1
Sturm Graz II
Tour 19
Kalsdorf
2:0
St.Florian
Tour 19
Wolfsberger AC II
2:2
Vorwaerts Steyr
Tour 18
Union Gurten
1:2
Deutschlandsberger SC
Tour 18
Juniors OO
0:3
SV Lafnitz
Tour 18
Allerheiligen
2:0
SC Weiz
Tour 18
St.Florian
0:1
Annabichler SV
Tour 18
SV Wallern
0:3
BW Linz
Tour 18
Sturm Graz II
1:1
Kalsdorf
Tour 18
Hartberg
2:0
ATSV Stadl Paura
Tour 18
SV Lafnitz
2:2
Allerheiligen
Tour 17
ATSV Stadl Paura
1:4
Union Gurten
Tour 17
SC Weiz
0:3
Hartberg
Tour 17
Annabichler SV
2:1
Sturm Graz II
Tour 17
Kalsdorf
2:0
Wolfsberger AC II
Tour 17
Deutschlandsberger SC
1:1
St.Florian
Tour 17
BW Linz
3:0
Juniors OO
Tour 17
Vorwaerts Steyr
2:0
SV Wallern
Tour 17
SC Weiz
1:2
Sturm Graz II
Tour 14
Wolfsberger AC II
2:0
Annabichler SV
Tour 16
SV Lafnitz
3:0
BW Linz
Tour 16
Juniors OO
2:1
Vorwaerts Steyr
Tour 16
Sturm Graz II
1:1
Deutschlandsberger SC
Tour 16
Union Gurten
1:2
SC Weiz
Tour 16
St.Florian
3:3
ATSV Stadl Paura
Tour 16
Hartberg
3:2
Allerheiligen
Tour 16
SV Wallern
2:3
Kalsdorf
Tour 16
Union Gurten
2:1
Sturm Graz II
Tour 12
BW Linz
1:0
Allerheiligen
Tour 15
Union Gurten
0:0
Hartberg
Tour 15
SV Wallern
2:0
Annabichler SV
Tour 15
Sturm Graz II
1:2
ATSV Stadl Paura
Tour 15
St.Florian
1:0
SC Weiz
Tour 15
Juniors OO
2:1
Kalsdorf
Tour 15
Wolfsberger AC II
0:1
Deutschlandsberger SC
Tour 15
SV Lafnitz
3:1
Vorwaerts Steyr
Tour 15
Vorwaerts Steyr
0:3
BW Linz
Tour 14
Annabichler SV
1:2
Juniors OO
Tour 14
ATSV Stadl Paura
2:1
Wolfsberger AC II
Tour 14
Deutschlandsberger SC
4:1
SV Wallern
Tour 14
Allerheiligen
0:1
Union Gurten
Tour 14
Kalsdorf
3:0
SV Lafnitz
Tour 14
Hartberg
0:1
St.Florian
Tour 14
SV Lafnitz
4:2
Annabichler SV
Tour 13
Sturm Graz II
1:3
Hartberg
Tour 13
BW Linz
0:2
Kalsdorf
Tour 13
Wolfsberger AC II
2:3
SC Weiz
Tour 13
Vorwaerts Steyr
1:3
Allerheiligen
Tour 13
Juniors OO
1:0
Deutschlandsberger SC
Tour 13
SV Wallern
1:3
ATSV Stadl Paura
Tour 13
St.Florian
1:1
Union Gurten
Tour 13
Hartberg
2:0
Wolfsberger AC II
Tour 12
Annabichler SV
1:6
BW Linz
Tour 12
Kalsdorf
1:0
Vorwaerts Steyr
Tour 12
ATSV Stadl Paura
1:3
Juniors OO
Tour 12
Deutschlandsberger SC
3:1
SV Lafnitz
Tour 12
Allerheiligen
1:0
St.Florian
Tour 12
SC Weiz
3:1
SV Wallern
Tour 12
Wolfsberger AC II
0:4
Union Gurten
Tour 11
Sturm Graz II
2:0
St.Florian
Tour 11
SV Lafnitz
5:3
ATSV Stadl Paura
Tour 11
Vorwaerts Steyr
0:0
Annabichler SV
Tour 11
Juniors OO
2:1
SC Weiz
Tour 11
BW Linz
2:0
Deutschlandsberger SC
Tour 11
Kalsdorf
1:0
Allerheiligen
Tour 11
SV Wallern
0:4
Hartberg
Tour 11
Annabichler SV
1:0
Kalsdorf
Tour 10
Union Gurten
2:1
SV Wallern
Tour 10
ATSV Stadl Paura
2:2
BW Linz
Tour 10
SC Weiz
1:1
SV Lafnitz
Tour 10
St.Florian
6:1
Wolfsberger AC II
Tour 10
Deutschlandsberger SC
2:1
Vorwaerts Steyr
Tour 10
Allerheiligen
2:3
Sturm Graz II
Tour 10
Hartberg
2:0
Juniors OO
Tour 10
Wolfsberger AC II
1:1
Sturm Graz II
Tour 9
Annabichler SV
1:1
Allerheiligen
Tour 9
SV Lafnitz
0:2
Hartberg
Tour 9
Vorwaerts Steyr
0:0
ATSV Stadl Paura
Tour 9
Juniors OO
1:1
Union Gurten
Tour 9
SV Wallern
1:5
St.Florian
Tour 9
BW Linz
6:1
SC Weiz
Tour 9
Kalsdorf
0:3
Deutschlandsberger SC
Tour 9
Union Gurten
2:0
SV Lafnitz
Tour 8
ATSV Stadl Paura
3:0
Kalsdorf
Tour 8
Allerheiligen
2:1
Wolfsberger AC II
Tour 8
SC Weiz
0:2
Vorwaerts Steyr
Tour 8
St.Florian
4:3
Juniors OO
Tour 8
Deutschlandsberger SC
3:3
Annabichler SV
Tour 8
Hartberg
3:2
BW Linz
Tour 8
Sturm Graz II
1:2
SV Wallern
Tour 8
Juniors OO
4:0
Sturm Graz II
Tour 7
Annabichler SV
1:0
ATSV Stadl Paura
Tour 7
Vorwaerts Steyr
2:4
Hartberg
Tour 7
SV Wallern
5:0
Wolfsberger AC II
Tour 7
Deutschlandsberger SC
0:1
Allerheiligen
Tour 7
BW Linz
2:0
Union Gurten
Tour 7
Kalsdorf
4:1
SC Weiz
Tour 7
SV Lafnitz
2:2
St.Florian
Tour 7
Union Gurten
1:2
Vorwaerts Steyr
Tour 6
Allerheiligen
2:1
SV Wallern
Tour 6
SC Weiz
2:1
Annabichler SV
Tour 6
St.Florian
0:0
BW Linz
Tour 6
Wolfsberger AC II
0:1
Juniors OO
Tour 6
Hartberg
5:3
Kalsdorf
Tour 6
Sturm Graz II
3:1
SV Lafnitz
Tour 6
ATSV Stadl Paura
4:0
Deutschlandsberger SC
Tour 6
Annabichler SV
0:1
Hartberg
Tour 5
SV Lafnitz
5:2
Wolfsberger AC II
Tour 5
Juniors OO
3:3
SV Wallern
Tour 5
BW Linz
4:1
Sturm Graz II
Tour 5
Kalsdorf
1:0
Union Gurten
Tour 5
Deutschlandsberger SC
2:2
SC Weiz
Tour 5
Vorwaerts Steyr
1:1
St.Florian
Tour 5
ATSV Stadl Paura
2:0
Allerheiligen
Tour 5
Wolfsberger AC II
2:5
BW Linz
Tour 4
Union Gurten
2:0
Annabichler SV
Tour 4
St.Florian
1:1
Kalsdorf
Tour 4
Allerheiligen
4:2
Juniors OO
Tour 4
Sturm Graz II
1:1
Vorwaerts Steyr
Tour 4
SC Weiz
1:1
ATSV Stadl Paura
Tour 4
Hartberg
2:1
Deutschlandsberger SC
Tour 4
SV Wallern
0:2
SV Lafnitz
Tour 4
Annabichler SV
2:4
St.Florian
Tour 3
SV Lafnitz
1:4
Juniors OO
Tour 3
BW Linz
3:0
SV Wallern
Tour 3
Kalsdorf
3:1
Sturm Graz II
Tour 3
Deutschlandsberger SC
2:1
Union Gurten
Tour 3
ATSV Stadl Paura
3:1
Hartberg
Tour 3
SC Weiz
2:3
Allerheiligen
Tour 3
Vorwaerts Steyr
1:0
Wolfsberger AC II
Tour 3
Juniors OO
1:3
BW Linz
Tour 2
St.Florian
3:1
Deutschlandsberger SC
Tour 2
Allerheiligen
2:1
SV Lafnitz
Tour 2
Sturm Graz II
5:0
Annabichler SV
Tour 2
Wolfsberger AC II
3:1
Kalsdorf
Tour 2
Hartberg
5:0
SC Weiz
Tour 2
SV Wallern
0:3
Vorwaerts Steyr
Tour 2
Union Gurten
5:3
ATSV Stadl Paura
Tour 2
Annabichler SV
0:2
Wolfsberger AC II
Tour 1
ATSV Stadl Paura
1:0
St.Florian
Tour 1
Deutschlandsberger SC
1:1
Sturm Graz II
Tour 1
BW Linz
6:1
SV Lafnitz
Tour 1
Kalsdorf
2:3
SV Wallern
Tour 1
Allerheiligen
3:3
Hartberg
Tour 1
SC Weiz
2:2
Union Gurten
Tour 1
Vorwaerts Steyr
2:1
Juniors OO
Tour 1