SC Bregenz
1:4
Dornbirn
Tour 20
Kapfenberg
1:1
Sturm Graz II
Tour 20
Floridsdorfer AC
2:1
St. Polten
Tour 20
Ried
3:2
FC Liefering
Tour 20
Amstetten
1:3
Admira
Tour 20
Horn (Aut)
2:1
Stripfing
Tour 20
First Vienna FC 1894
1:0
Leoben
Tour 20
Grazer AK
1:1
SV Lafnitz
Tour 20
Sturm Graz II
0:1
Grazer AK
Tour 19
Admira
1:0
Dornbirn
Tour 19
Leoben
1:0
Ried
Tour 19
Stripfing
0:2
Amstetten
Tour 19
SV Lafnitz
2:1
Floridsdorfer AC
Tour 19
SC Bregenz
1:1
FC Liefering
Tour 19
St. Polten
2:0
Kapfenberg
Tour 19
First Vienna FC 1894
1:2
Horn (Aut)
Tour 19
Horn (Aut)
1:0
Admira
Tour 18
Kapfenberg
1:3
SC Bregenz
Tour 18
FC Liefering
3:1
St. Polten
Tour 18
Dornbirn
0:2
SV Lafnitz
Tour 18
Grazer AK
2:2
First Vienna FC 1894
Tour 18
Floridsdorfer AC
1:0
Sturm Graz II
Tour 18
Amstetten
0:1
Leoben
Tour 18
Ried
5:0
Stripfing
Tour 18
Admira
3:2
Ried
Tour 17
Sturm Graz II
1:1
First Vienna FC 1894
Tour 17
SC Bregenz
0:1
Amstetten
Tour 17
Grazer AK
3:0
Dornbirn
Tour 17
SV Lafnitz
0:1
St. Polten
Tour 17
Floridsdorfer AC
0:0
Kapfenberg
Tour 17
FC Liefering
2:1
Horn (Aut)
Tour 17
Leoben
4:0
Stripfing
Tour 17
Dornbirn
1:2
FC Liefering
Tour 16
Amstetten
1:3
Grazer AK
Tour 16
First Vienna FC 1894
1:2
SC Bregenz
Tour 16
Ried
0:2
Floridsdorfer AC
Tour 16
Horn (Aut)
0:3
Leoben
Tour 16
Sturm Graz II
0:5
Ried
Tour 13
St. Polten
3:1
Sturm Graz II
Tour 16
Kapfenberg
2:4
SV Lafnitz
Tour 16
Stripfing
0:4
Admira
Tour 16
Sturm Graz II
0:2
Leoben
Tour 15
Amstetten
1:3
First Vienna FC 1894
Tour 15
Admira
1:3
SC Bregenz
Tour 15
Dornbirn
0:2
Ried
Tour 15
SV Lafnitz
1:6
FC Liefering
Tour 15
Kapfenberg
2:3
Grazer AK
Tour 15
Floridsdorfer AC
2:0
Stripfing
Tour 15
St. Polten
0:2
Horn (Aut)
Tour 15
FC Liefering
0:1
Kapfenberg
Tour 14
Grazer AK
1:3
Floridsdorfer AC
Tour 14
Leoben
6:0
Dornbirn
Tour 14
SC Bregenz
2:3
St. Polten
Tour 14
Horn (Aut)
3:1
Amstetten
Tour 14
Ried
5:0
SV Lafnitz
Tour 14
First Vienna FC 1894
2:1
Admira
Tour 14
Stripfing
2:1
Sturm Graz II
Tour 14
Grazer AK
3:0
Stripfing
Tour 13
SC Bregenz
0:0
Leoben
Tour 13
FC Liefering
2:2
Amstetten
Tour 13
Kapfenberg
0:0
First Vienna FC 1894
Tour 13
St. Polten
2:0
Dornbirn
Tour 13
Admira
1:0
SV Lafnitz
Tour 13
Floridsdorfer AC
0:1
Horn (Aut)
Tour 13
Ried
1:1
St. Polten
Tour 12
First Vienna FC 1894
2:0
FC Liefering
Tour 12
Stripfing
1:1
SC Bregenz
Tour 12
Horn (Aut)
1:2
Grazer AK
Tour 12
Leoben
3:2
Admira
Tour 12
SV Lafnitz
5:2
Sturm Graz II
Tour 12
Dornbirn
1:2
Floridsdorfer AC
Tour 12
Amstetten
1:1
Kapfenberg
Tour 12
St. Polten
1:2
Leoben
Tour 11
Kapfenberg
3:2
Dornbirn
Tour 11
SC Bregenz
3:1
Horn (Aut)
Tour 11
Sturm Graz II
1:1
FC Liefering
Tour 11
Admira
0:0
Grazer AK
Tour 11
Floridsdorfer AC
0:0
Amstetten
Tour 11
Ried
4:1
First Vienna FC 1894
Tour 11
SV Lafnitz
0:3
Stripfing
Tour 11
FC Liefering
1:1
Admira
Tour 10
Dornbirn
2:3
Sturm Graz II
Tour 10
Grazer AK
1:0
SC Bregenz
Tour 10
First Vienna FC 1894
2:2
Floridsdorfer AC
Tour 10
Leoben
1:1
SV Lafnitz
Tour 10
Stripfing
4:1
St. Polten
Tour 10
Horn (Aut)
0:2
Kapfenberg
Tour 10
Amstetten
2:3
Ried
Tour 10
Sturm Graz II
3:2
Amstetten
Tour 9
SV Lafnitz
2:3
First Vienna FC 1894
Tour 9
Floridsdorfer AC
1:2
SC Bregenz
Tour 9
Kapfenberg
1:1
Admira
Tour 9
St. Polten
1:3
Grazer AK
Tour 9
Dornbirn
1:3
Stripfing
Tour 9
FC Liefering
2:2
Leoben
Tour 9
Ried
5:0
Horn (Aut)
Tour 9
Horn (Aut)
4:0
Sturm Graz II
Tour 8
SC Bregenz
0:0
Ried
Tour 8
Grazer AK
3:0
FC Liefering
Tour 8
First Vienna FC 1894
0:0
Dornbirn
Tour 8
Admira
2:2
St. Polten
Tour 8
Leoben
0:4
Floridsdorfer AC
Tour 8
Amstetten
1:2
SV Lafnitz
Tour 8
Stripfing
2:3
Kapfenberg
Tour 8
Ried
2:0
Kapfenberg
Tour 7
Sturm Graz II
0:2
SC Bregenz
Tour 7
Leoben
1:2
Grazer AK
Tour 7
Dornbirn
1:0
Amstetten
Tour 7
St. Polten
1:2
First Vienna FC 1894
Tour 7
SV Lafnitz
2:0
Horn (Aut)
Tour 7
Floridsdorfer AC
3:2
Admira
Tour 7
FC Liefering
1:2
Stripfing
Tour 7
Kapfenberg
2:1
Leoben
Tour 6
Horn (Aut)
3:0
Dornbirn
Tour 6
SC Bregenz
2:1
SV Lafnitz
Tour 6
Grazer AK
1:0
Ried
Tour 6
Admira
1:1
Sturm Graz II
Tour 6
Floridsdorfer AC
3:1
FC Liefering
Tour 6
First Vienna FC 1894
1:0
Stripfing
Tour 6
Amstetten
0:1
St. Polten
Tour 6
Sturm Graz II
3:3
Kapfenberg
Tour 5
SV Lafnitz
4:1
Grazer AK
Tour 5
Dornbirn
0:5
SC Bregenz
Tour 5
Leoben
0:1
First Vienna FC 1894
Tour 5
FC Liefering
1:1
Ried
Tour 5
St. Polten
2:0
Floridsdorfer AC
Tour 5
Admira
3:1
Amstetten
Tour 5
Stripfing
3:1
Horn (Aut)
Tour 5
Horn (Aut)
2:1
FC Liefering
Tour 2
Kapfenberg
0:3
St. Polten
Tour 4
Dornbirn
1:0
Admira
Tour 4
Grazer AK
1:0
Sturm Graz II
Tour 4
Floridsdorfer AC
3:0
SV Lafnitz
Tour 4
Horn (Aut)
2:0
First Vienna FC 1894
Tour 4
FC Liefering
2:1
SC Bregenz
Tour 4
Ried
2:0
Leoben
Tour 4
Amstetten
1:1
Stripfing
Tour 4
Leoben
1:0
Amstetten
Tour 3
Sturm Graz II
2:2
Floridsdorfer AC
Tour 3
SC Bregenz
0:2
Kapfenberg
Tour 3
SV Lafnitz
1:0
Dornbirn
Tour 3
First Vienna FC 1894
2:3
Grazer AK
Tour 3
Stripfing
1:0
Ried
Tour 3
Admira
1:0
Horn (Aut)
Tour 3
St. Polten
0:1
FC Liefering
Tour 3
First Vienna FC 1894
2:2
Sturm Graz II
Tour 2
Amstetten
1:2
SC Bregenz
Tour 2
Ried
2:2
Admira
Tour 2
Dornbirn
0:1
Grazer AK
Tour 2
Kapfenberg
1:1
Floridsdorfer AC
Tour 2
St. Polten
2:0
SV Lafnitz
Tour 2
Stripfing
1:4
Leoben
Tour 2
Sturm Graz II
1:4
St. Polten
Tour 1
Floridsdorfer AC
1:1
Ried
Tour 1
FC Liefering
0:1
Dornbirn
Tour 1
Grazer AK
3:0
Amstetten
Tour 1
SV Lafnitz
3:0
Kapfenberg
Tour 1
Admira
1:0
Stripfing
Tour 1
SC Bregenz
2:0
First Vienna FC 1894
Tour 1
Leoben
3:2
Horn (Aut)
Tour 1