Tuesday, 26 September 2017
FT
Parndorf
1 : 2
Mattersburg
Online
60'
0:1
75'
0:2
82'
1:2
FT
Bad Gleichenberg
3 : 1
Admira
Online
23'
0:1
62'
1:1
74'
2:1
77'
3:1
Tuesday, 24 October 2017
FT
ASKOe Oedt
0 : 3
Mattersburg
Online
60'
0:1
61'
0:2
87'
0:3
FT
St.Florian
0 : 4
Hartberg
Online
10'
0:1
45'
0:2
54'
0:3
88'
0:4
FT
Ried
4 : 1
LASK Linz
Online
14'
2:0
55'
 
67'
3:1
Wednesday, 25 October 2017
FT
Sturm Graz
4 : 1
Altach
Online
7'
1:0
20'
2:0
43'
3:1
81'
4:1
FT
SV Wimpassing
1 : 0
WAC
Online
72'
1:0
FT
Bad Gleichenberg
0 : 3
Salzburg
Online
45'
0:1
62'
0:2
85'
0:3
FT
Austria Klagenfurt
4 : 2
Wacker Tirol (Aut)
Online
5'
1:0
30'
1:2
72'
3:2
90'
4:2
FT
Austria Wien
1 : 2
Rapid Wien
Online
41'
0:1
Round of 64
3 ASKOe Oedt
1 ATSV Stadl Paura
0 Stripfing
1 Austria Lustenau
2 Parndorf
1 Vienna FC
1 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
6 Mattersburg
0 FC Schwarzach 1955
3 St.Florian
2 SC Weiz
1 SV Lafnitz
3 Horn (Aut)
1 Floridsdorfer AC
0 SAK Klagenfurt
5 Hartberg
0 Kalsdorf
2 SC Neusiedl am See 1919
0 Wiener II
4 Ried
1 Seekirchen
2 Grodig
0 FC Kitzbühel
1 LASK Linz
5 FC Anif
1 FC Kufstein
0 Hard
3 Sturm Graz
3 Hohenems
4 Union Gurten
1 Dornbirn
5 Altach
1 FC Stadlau
2 SV Wimpassing
1 Karabakh Wien
5 Bw Linz
1 ATUS Ferlach
3 Gleisdorf
1 SC Mannsdorf
2 WAC
5 Bad Gleichenberg
1 Wattens
1 Lendorf
3 Admira
0 Bad Sauerbrunn
4 Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha
0 Deutschlandsberger SC
7 Salzburg
2 Austria Klagenfurt
1 St. Polten
0 St. Johann
1 Kapfenberg
1 Amstetten
0 Wiener I
1 Vorwaerts Steyr
4 Wacker Tirol (Aut)
7 Union Vocklamarkt
0 Woergl
3 ASK Ebreichsdorf
4 Austria Wien
2 ASK Elektra
1 FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
0 SC Schwaz
2 Rapid Wien
Round Of 32
2 ASKOe Oedt
0 Austria Lustenau
1 Parndorf
2 Mattersburg
1 St.Florian
0 SC Weiz
6 Horn (Aut)
7 Hartberg
0 SC Neusiedl am See 1919
1 Ried
7 Grodig
9 LASK Linz
1 FC Anif
2 Sturm Graz
3 Union Gurten
4 Altach
6 SV Wimpassing
5 Bw Linz
1 Gleisdorf
2 WAC
3 Bad Gleichenberg
1 Admira
1 Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha
3 Salzburg
3 Austria Klagenfurt
0 Kapfenberg
0 Amstetten
1 Wacker Tirol (Aut)
0 Union Vocklamarkt
3 Austria Wien
0 ASK Elektra
4 Rapid Wien
Round of 16
0 ASKOe Oedt
3 Mattersburg
0 St.Florian
4 Hartberg
4 Ried
1 LASK Linz
4 Sturm Graz
1 Altach
1 SV Wimpassing
0 WAC
0 Bad Gleichenberg
3 Salzburg
4 Austria Klagenfurt
2 Wacker Tirol (Aut)
1 Austria Wien
2 Rapid Wien
Quarterfinals
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
Semifinals
?
?
?
?
Final
?
?

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Philipp Wendler 5 0 0
2. Dario Tadic 5 2 0
3. Florian Jaritz 4 0 0
4. Kennedy Boateng 3 0 0
5. SEIFEDDIN CHABBI 3 0 0

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Raphael Holzhauser 0 1
2. Bernard Tekpetey 0 1
3. Lukas Kalser 0 1
4. Giorgi Kvilitaia 0 1
5. Arben Selmani 0 1



Results of the championship Austria online. Bundesliga and Austrian Cup.

Football Austria began its history in the nineteenth century. His first local competition squad played against Hungary in 1902, defeating opponents with the score 5:0. These neighbors were the first to have agreed to be a sparring Australian players, with the result that they now regularly (twice a year) meet on the football field.

For the first time to participate in important international tournament, the Austrians succeeded in 1912 during the Olympic games. The Austrians are badly managed to surprise the audience, ahead on the standings Italy and Germany, which are then registered in the favorites list.

As for competition within the country, here from 1914 to conduct Championships football teams.
The most famous Austrian football Bundesliga, the results of which determine who will represent the country at international competitions held by UEFA. For the first time the championship Austria Cup took place in 1974-1975, and then thousands of fans every year watching live soccer scores.

To see all the results online, and to find out the schedule of upcoming matches on our website, where we regularly update all information.
 




Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register