Heidelberg United U21
2:1
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
Tour 23
Hume City FC U21
1:2
South Melbourne FC U21
Tour 23
Altona Magic U21
0:1
Eastern Lions SC U21
Tour 23
Green Gully SC U21
0:0
Bentleigh Greens U21
Tour 23
Avondale FC U21
3:1
St Albans Saints U21
Tour 23
Dandenong City U21
1:3
Melbourne Knights FC U21
Tour 23
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
0:1
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
Tour 23
Eastern Lions SC U21
0:1
Avondale FC U21
Tour 20
Melbourne Knights FC U21
0:1
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
Tour 20
Heidelberg United U21
1:2
Bentleigh Greens U21
Tour 20
St Albans Saints U21
2:1
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
Tour 20
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
2:1
Hume City FC U21
Tour 20
South Melbourne FC U21
4:0
Green Gully SC U21
Tour 20
Dandenong City U21
2:3
Altona Magic U21
Tour 20
Heidelberg United U21
1:3
Melbourne Knights FC U21
Tour 19
St Albans Saints U21
4:1
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
Tour 19
Hume City FC U21
1:2
Eastern Lions SC U21
Tour 19
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
4:2
South Melbourne FC U21
Tour 19
Green Gully SC U21
4:2
Altona Magic U21
Tour 19
Avondale FC U21
4:0
Bentleigh Greens U21
Tour 19
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
2:0
Dandenong City U21
Tour 19
Melbourne Knights FC U21
1:2
Avondale FC U21
Tour 18
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
1:1
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
Tour 18
Green Gully SC U21
1:0
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
Tour 18
Eastern Lions SC U21
2:1
St Albans Saints U21
Tour 18
South Melbourne FC U21
4:0
Altona Magic U21
Tour 18
Dandenong City U21
2:1
Heidelberg United U21
Tour 18
Bentleigh Greens U21
1:0
Hume City FC U21
Tour 18
Heidelberg United U21
2:3
Green Gully SC U21
Tour 17
St Albans Saints U21
0:2
Bentleigh Greens U21
Tour 17
Avondale FC U21
4:1
Dandenong City U21
Tour 17
Hume City FC U21
0:1
Melbourne Knights FC U21
Tour 17
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
0:4
Eastern Lions SC U21
Tour 17
South Melbourne FC U21
6:1
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
Tour 17
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
3:0
Altona Magic U21
Tour 17
Heidelberg United U21
0:1
Avondale FC U21
Tour 13
Melbourne Knights FC U21
1:1
Eastern Lions SC U21
Tour 13
Altona Magic U21
2:5
St Albans Saints U21
Tour 13
Green Gully SC U21
1:0
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
Tour 13
South Melbourne FC U21
6:1
Bentleigh Greens U21
Tour 13
Dandenong City U21
0:2
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
Tour 13
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
1:2
Hume City FC U21
Tour 13
St Albans Saints U21
4:1
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
Tour 12
Avondale FC U21
3:0
South Melbourne FC U21
Tour 12
Hume City FC U21
0:0
Heidelberg United U21
Tour 12
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
1:1
Altona Magic U21
Tour 12
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
3:2
Green Gully SC U21
Tour 12
Eastern Lions SC U21
3:2
Dandenong City U21
Tour 12
Bentleigh Greens U21
4:1
Melbourne Knights FC U21
Tour 12
Heidelberg United U21
2:2
St Albans Saints U21
Tour 11
Melbourne Knights FC U21
1:1
South Melbourne FC U21
Tour 11
Altona Magic U21
2:2
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
Tour 11
Green Gully SC U21
2:4
Eastern Lions SC U21
Tour 11
Avondale FC U21
1:1
Hume City FC U21
Tour 11
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
1:2
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
Tour 11
Dandenong City U21
0:4
Bentleigh Greens U21
Tour 11
Melbourne Knights FC U21
3:2
Dandenong City U21
Tour 10
St Albans Saints U21
1:5
Avondale FC U21
Tour 10
South Melbourne FC U21
1:0
Hume City FC U21
Tour 10
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
3:0
Heidelberg United U21
Tour 10
Bentleigh Greens U21
2:2
Green Gully SC U21
Tour 10
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
1:2
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
Tour 10
Eastern Lions SC U21
3:3
Altona Magic U21
Tour 10
Hume City FC U21
1:1
St Albans Saints U21
Tour 9
Altona Magic U21
0:4
Bentleigh Greens U21
Tour 9
Green Gully SC U21
1:9
Melbourne Knights FC U21
Tour 9
Heidelberg United U21
1:2
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
Tour 9
Avondale FC U21
6:3
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
Tour 9
Dandenong City U21
0:2
South Melbourne FC U21
Tour 9
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
3:0
Eastern Lions SC U21
Tour 9
Melbourne Knights FC U21
1:1
Altona Magic U21
Tour 8
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
1:2
Hume City FC U21
Tour 8
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
0:2
Avondale FC U21
Tour 8
Eastern Lions SC U21
1:4
Heidelberg United U21
Tour 8
Dandenong City U21
2:1
Green Gully SC U21
Tour 8
Bentleigh Greens U21
1:1
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
Tour 8
Bentleigh Greens U21
0:2
Heidelberg United U21
Tour 7
Avondale FC U21
6:2
Eastern Lions SC U21
Tour 7
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
1:2
St Albans Saints U21
Tour 7
Altona Magic U21
1:0
Dandenong City U21
Tour 7
Hume City FC U21
3:2
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
Tour 7
Green Gully SC U21
1:4
South Melbourne FC U21
Tour 7
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
3:1
Melbourne Knights FC U21
Tour 7
Eastern Lions SC U21
3:4
Hume City FC U21
Tour 6
Melbourne Knights FC U21
1:0
Heidelberg United U21
Tour 6
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
1:0
St Albans Saints U21
Tour 6
Altona Magic U21
1:3
Green Gully SC U21
Tour 6
South Melbourne FC U21
4:4
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
Tour 6
Bentleigh Greens U21
3:1
Avondale FC U21
Tour 6
Dandenong City U21
0:4
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
Tour 6
Heidelberg United U21
1:0
Dandenong City U21
Tour 5
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
3:4
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
Tour 5
Hume City FC U21
1:0
Bentleigh Greens U21
Tour 5
Altona Magic U21
1:3
South Melbourne FC U21
Tour 5
St Albans Saints U21
0:2
Eastern Lions SC U21
Tour 5
Avondale FC U21
3:1
Melbourne Knights FC U21
Tour 5
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
1:0
Green Gully SC U21
Tour 5
Melbourne Knights FC U21
2:2
Hume City FC U21
Tour 4
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
1:2
South Melbourne FC U21
Tour 4
Altona Magic U21
4:1
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
Tour 4
Green Gully SC U21
6:1
Heidelberg United U21
Tour 4
Eastern Lions SC U21
1:1
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
Tour 4
Dandenong City U21
1:3
Avondale FC U21
Tour 4
Bentleigh Greens U21
1:0
St Albans Saints U21
Tour 4
St Albans Saints U21
1:5
Melbourne Knights FC U21
Tour 3
Avondale FC U21
0:2
Green Gully SC U21
Tour 3
Hume City FC U21
0:1
Dandenong City U21
Tour 3
Altona Magic U21
3:1
Heidelberg United U21
Tour 3
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
2:4
Eastern Lions SC U21
Tour 3
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
1:3
Bentleigh Greens U21
Tour 3
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
0:2
South Melbourne FC U21
Tour 3
Melbourne Knights FC U21
2:4
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
Tour 2
Altona Magic U21
2:2
Avondale FC U21
Tour 2
Green Gully SC U21
4:3
Hume City FC U21
Tour 2
South Melbourne FC U21
1:0
Eastern Lions SC U21
Tour 2