Sporting Cabinda
1:1
Academica
Petro Atletico
2:1
Academica
CD Lunda Sul
1:1
Sagrada
Academica
0:0
Primeiro de Agosto
Bravos do Maquis
0:1
Sagrada
Wiliete
0:2
Petro Atletico
Sao Salvador
2:0
Academica
Petro Atletico
0:0
CD Lunda Sul
Sagrada
1:0
Primeiro de Agosto
CD Lunda Sul
1:0
Wiliete
Interclube
0:1
Kabuscorp
Uniao de Malanje
3:1
Santa Rita
C.R.D. Libolo
1:0
Desportivo Huila
Desportivo Huila
0:1
CD Lunda Sul
Primeiro de Agosto
1:0
Uniao de Malanje
Santa Rita
3:0
Sao Salvador
Kabuscorp
4:0
C.R.D. Libolo
Uniao de Malanje
0:0
Desportivo Huila
Petro Atletico
1:0
Desportivo Huila
Sao Salvador
1:1
Primeiro de Agosto
CD Lunda Sul
3:1
Kabuscorp
Sagrada
2:0
Wiliete
Academica
1:0
Santa Rita
Uniao de Malanje
1:2
Bravos do Maquis
Sagrada
0:0
Petro Atletico
Desportivo Huila
1:0
Sao Salvador
Wiliete
4:1
Uniao de Malanje
Primeiro de Agosto
4:1
Santa Rita
Desportivo Huila
1:1
Sagrada
Interclube
1:0
Academica
Bravos do Maquis
1:0
Sao Salvador
Kabuscorp
0:3
Petro Atletico
Santa Rita
0:2
Bravos do Maquis
Sao Salvador
0:0
Wiliete
C.R.D. Libolo
0:0
Interclube
Sporting Cabinda
2:5
Petro Atletico
Sagrada
2:0
Kabuscorp
Wiliete
2:2
Santa Rita
C.R.D. Libolo
1:0
Academica
Bravos do Maquis
1:2
Primeiro de Agosto
Primeiro de Agosto
1:1
Wiliete
Petro Atletico
4:1
Interclube
Sagrada
5:1
Sporting Cabinda
Kabuscorp
0:0
Uniao de Malanje
Wiliete
1:0
Bravos do Maquis
Desportivo Huila
0:1
Primeiro de Agosto
Interclube
1:1
Sagrada
Sporting Cabinda
2:1
Uniao de Malanje
C.R.D. Libolo
0:0
Petro Atletico
Kabuscorp
2:0
Santa Rita
Primeiro de Agosto
0:1
Kabuscorp
CD Lunda Sul
2:0
C.R.D. Libolo
Uniao de Malanje
2:1
Interclube
Sporting Cabinda
1:1
Sao Salvador
Bravos do Maquis
0:0
Desportivo Huila
Desportivo Huila
1:0
Wiliete
Interclube
0:1
Sao Salvador
C.R.D. Libolo
1:1
Uniao de Malanje
Kabuscorp
1:0
Bravos do Maquis
Interclube
0:2
CD Lunda Sul
Wiliete
1:1
Kabuscorp
Sao Salvador
1:0
C.R.D. Libolo
Santa Rita
0:2
Interclube
Uniao de Malanje
0:1
CD Lunda Sul
Academica
2:0
Desportivo Huila
Petro Atletico
0:0
Uniao de Malanje
Sporting Cabinda
1:2
Bravos do Maquis
Interclube
1:1
Primeiro de Agosto
C.R.D. Libolo
1:3
Santa Rita
CD Lunda Sul
2:0
Sao Salvador
Kabuscorp
3:0
Desportivo Huila
Sagrada
0:1
Academica
Wiliete
1:1
Sporting Cabinda
Primeiro de Agosto
1:0
C.R.D. Libolo
Sao Salvador
2:4
Petro Atletico
Santa Rita
1:0
CD Lunda Sul
Academica
0:0
Kabuscorp
Uniao de Malanje
0:1
Sagrada
Bravos do Maquis
0:0
Interclube
Petro Atletico
2:0
Santa Rita
CD Lunda Sul
0:0
Primeiro de Agosto
Sporting Cabinda
0:2
Desportivo Huila
Interclube
1:3
Wiliete
Uniao de Malanje
1:0
Academica
C.R.D. Libolo
0:1
Bravos do Maquis
Sagrada
2:0
Sao Salvador
Wiliete
2:0
C.R.D. Libolo
Primeiro de Agosto
0:0
Petro Atletico
Sao Salvador
4:1
Uniao de Malanje
Santa Rita
0:2
Sagrada
Desportivo Huila
1:0
Interclube
Kabuscorp
2:0
Sporting Cabinda
Bravos do Maquis
1:2
CD Lunda Sul