UE Santa Coloma
5:0
Engordany
Tour 28
Sant Julia
1:2
Ordino
Tour 28
Atletic Escaldes
1:2
Inter Club d-Escaldes
Tour 28
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
2:0
FC Santa Coloma
Tour 28
Ordino
1:1
UE Santa Coloma
Tour 27
FC Santa Coloma
4:0
Sant Julia
Tour 27
Engordany
1:7
Atletic Escaldes
Tour 27
Inter Club d-Escaldes
1:0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
Tour 27
Engordany
1:2
Ordino
Tour 26
UE Santa Coloma
0:0
FC Santa Coloma
Tour 26
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
0:3
Atletic Escaldes
Tour 26
Sant Julia
0:5
Inter Club d-Escaldes
Tour 26
FC Santa Coloma
3:1
Ordino
Tour 25
Atletic Escaldes
2:0
Sant Julia
Tour 25
Inter Club d-Escaldes
1:0
UE Santa Coloma
Tour 25
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
0:0
Engordany
Tour 25
Sant Julia
1:2
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
Tour 24
Ordino
3:5
Inter Club d-Escaldes
Tour 24
Engordany
0:7
FC Santa Coloma
Tour 24
UE Santa Coloma
1:3
Atletic Escaldes
Tour 24
Atletic Escaldes
1:1
Ordino
Tour 23
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
4:1
UE Santa Coloma
Tour 23
Inter Club d-Escaldes
0:0
FC Santa Coloma
Tour 23
FC Santa Coloma
0:1
Atletic Escaldes
Tour 22
UE Santa Coloma
1:1
Sant Julia
Tour 22
Ordino
1:1
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
Tour 22
UE Santa Coloma
3:1
Ordino
Tour 21
Inter Club d-Escaldes
2:0
Engordany
Tour 21
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
0:1
Atletic Escaldes
Tour 21
FC Santa Coloma
4:0
Sant Julia
Tour 21
Ordino
0:3
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
Tour 20
Atletic Escaldes
1:2
Inter Club d-Escaldes
Tour 20
Sant Julia
1:3
UE Santa Coloma
Tour 20
Engordany
0:3
FC Santa Coloma
Tour 20
UE Santa Coloma
1:1
Engordany
Tour 19
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
1:1
Sant Julia
Tour 19
FC Santa Coloma
1:1
Inter Club d-Escaldes
Tour 19
Atletic Escaldes
6:1
Ordino
Tour 19
FC Santa Coloma
0:3
Atletic Escaldes
Tour 18
Inter Club d-Escaldes
1:0
UE Santa Coloma
Tour 18
Sant Julia
3:2
Ordino
Tour 18
Engordany
1:0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
Tour 18
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
2:2
Inter Club d-Escaldes
Tour 17
UE Santa Coloma
0:0
FC Santa Coloma
Tour 17
Ordino
1:2
Engordany
Tour 17
Atletic Escaldes
6:1
Sant Julia
Tour 17
Engordany
2:0
Sant Julia
Tour 16
FC Santa Coloma
3:2
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
Tour 16
UE Santa Coloma
2:0
Atletic Escaldes
Tour 16
Inter Club d-Escaldes
0:1
Ordino
Tour 16
Sant Julia
0:6
Inter Club d-Escaldes
Tour 15
Atletic Escaldes
2:0
Engordany
Tour 15
Ordino
1:4
FC Santa Coloma
Tour 15
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
1:1
UE Santa Coloma
Tour 15
UE Santa Coloma
1:1
Ordino
Tour 14
Sant Julia
2:3
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
Tour 14
Inter Club d-Escaldes
2:1
FC Santa Coloma
Tour 14
Engordany
0:3
Atletic Escaldes
Tour 14
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
1:1
Engordany
Tour 13
Ordino
2:3
Sant Julia
Tour 13
FC Santa Coloma
3:0
UE Santa Coloma
Tour 13
Atletic Escaldes
2:2
Inter Club d-Escaldes
Tour 13
Sant Julia
0:3
FC Santa Coloma
Tour 12
Engordany
0:3
Ordino
Tour 12
UE Santa Coloma
2:2
Inter Club d-Escaldes
Tour 12
Atletic Escaldes
4:0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
Tour 12
Ordino
1:1
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
Tour 11
UE Santa Coloma
0:0
Atletic Escaldes
Tour 11
Inter Club d-Escaldes
12:0
Sant Julia
Tour 11
FC Santa Coloma
6:0
Engordany
Tour 11
Engordany
0:4
Inter Club d-Escaldes
Tour 10
Sant Julia
1:3
UE Santa Coloma
Tour 10
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
0:3
FC Santa Coloma
Tour 10
Atletic Escaldes
1:1
Ordino
Tour 10
Inter Club d-Escaldes
8:0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
Tour 9
Sant Julia
0:3
Atletic Escaldes
Tour 9
FC Santa Coloma
1:0
Ordino
Tour 9
UE Santa Coloma
2:1
Engordany
Tour 9
Atletic Escaldes
0:0
FC Santa Coloma
Tour 8
Ordino
0:3
Inter Club d-Escaldes
Tour 8
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
0:2
UE Santa Coloma
Tour 8
Engordany
4:0
Sant Julia
Tour 8
FC Santa Coloma
0:1
UE Santa Coloma
Tour 7
Engordany
0:3
Inter Club d-Escaldes
Tour 7
Atletic Escaldes
5:1
Sant Julia
Tour 7
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
1:0
Ordino
Tour 7
UE Santa Coloma
1:1
Engordany
Tour 6
Sant Julia
1:2
FC Santa Coloma
Tour 6
Inter Club d-Escaldes
2:0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
Tour 6
Ordino
0:3
Atletic Escaldes
Tour 6
Atletic Escaldes
3:0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
Tour 5
Inter Club d-Escaldes
1:3
UE Santa Coloma
Tour 5
Engordany
2:1
Sant Julia
Tour 5
FC Santa Coloma
1:1
Ordino
Tour 5
Sant Julia
0:3
UE Santa Coloma
Tour 4
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
0:2
FC Santa Coloma
Tour 4
Ordino
5:3
Engordany
Tour 4
Atletic Escaldes
2:1
Inter Club d-Escaldes
Tour 4
FC Santa Coloma
1:1
Atletic Escaldes
Tour 3
UE Santa Coloma
0:0
Ordino
Tour 3
Engordany
1:0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
Tour 3
Inter Club d-Escaldes
1:1
Sant Julia
Tour 3
Ordino
0:1
Sant Julia
Tour 2
Atletic Escaldes
1:0
Engordany
Tour 2
FC Santa Coloma
2:2
Inter Club d-Escaldes
Tour 2
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
1:1
UE Santa Coloma
Tour 2
Inter Club d-Escaldes
2:1
Ordino
Tour 1
Sant Julia
0:0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
Tour 1
UE Santa Coloma
2:3
Atletic Escaldes
Tour 1
Engordany
0:1
FC Santa Coloma
Tour 1