Friday, 07 September 2018
NS
Republic Congo
Zimbabwe
Online
NS
Comoros
Cameroon
Online
NS
Seychelles
Nigeria
Online
NS
Uganda
Tanzania
Online
NS
Togo
Benin
Online
NS
Swaziland
Tunisia
Online
NS
Equaorial Guinea
Sudan
Online
NS
Angola
Botswana
Online
NS
Liberia
Dr Congo
Online
NS
South Sudan
Mali
Online
Saturday, 10 June 2017
FT
Ivory Coast
2 : 3
Guinea
Online
15'
1:0
32'
1:1
62'
2:1
66'
2:2
79'
2:3
FT
Mali
2 : 1
Gabon
Online
3'
0:1
57'
2:1
Sunday, 11 June 2017
FT
Senegal
3 : 0
Equaorial Guinea
Online
2'
1:0
73'
2:0
FT
Zimbabwe
3 : 0
Liberia
Online
FT
Central African Republic
2 : 1
Rwanda
Online
FT
Benin
1 : 0
Gambia
Online
FT
Ghana
5 : 0
Ethiopia
Online
10'
1:0
14'
2:0
41'
3:0
48'
4:0
60'
5:0
FT
Cape Verde
0 : 1
Uganda
Online
Monday, 12 June 2017
FT
Algeria
1 : 0
Togo
Online
24'
1:0
FT
Tunisia
1 : 0
Egypt
Online

Group A

Team G W D D G P
1. Senegal 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3
2. Madagaskar 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
3. Sudan 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0
4. Equaorial Guinea 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0

Group B

Team G W D D G P
1. Cameroon 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
2. Malawi 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
3. Morocco 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
4. Comoros 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0

Group C

Team G W D D G P
1. Burundi 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3
2. Mali 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
3. Gabon 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
4. South Sudan 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0

Group D

Team G W D D G P
1. Algeria 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
2. Benin 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
3. Togo 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
4. Gambia 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0

Group E

Team G W D D G P
1. Libya 1 1 0 0 5 - 1 3
2. South Africa 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
3. Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0
4. Seychelles 1 0 0 1 1 - 5 0

Group F

Team G W D D G P
1. Ghana 1 1 0 0 5 - 0 3
2. Sierra Leone 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
3. Kenya 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
4. Ethiopia 1 0 0 1 0 - 5 0

Group G

Team G W D D G P
1. Zimbabwe 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3
2. Dr Congo 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
3. Republic Congo 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0
4. Liberia 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0

Group H

Team G W D D G P
1. Central African Republic 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
2. Guinea 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 3
3. Rwanda 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
4. Ivory Coast 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 0

Group I

Team G W D D G P
1. Burkina Faso 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
2. Mauritania 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
3. Botswana 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
4. Angola 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0

Group J

Team G W D D G P
1. Tunisia 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
2. Swaziland 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
3. Niger 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
4. Egypt 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0

Group K

Team G W D D G P
1. Guinea Bissau 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
2. Mozambique 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
3. Namibia 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
4. Zambia 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0

Group L

Team G W D D G P
1. Uganda 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
2. Tanzania 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
3. Lesotho 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
4. Cape Verde 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Knowledge Musona 3 0 0
2. Moussa Sow 2 0 0
3. Faneva Andriatsima 2 0 0
4. Seydou Doumbia 2 0 0
5. Cédric Bakambu 2 0 0

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Brian Mandela 0 1







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register