Monday, 07 May 2018
NS
Al Ain
Lekhwiya
Online
NS
Al Jazeera
Persepolis
Online
NS
Kashima Antlers
Shanghai SIPG
Online
NS
Tianjin SongJiang
Guangzhou Evergrande
Online
NS
Al Sadd
Al Ahli
Online
NS
Buriram United
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Online
NS
Zob Ahan
Esteghlal
Online
NS
Ulsan Hyundai
Suwon Samsung
Online
Monday, 14 May 2018
NS
Persepolis
Al Jazeera
Online
NS
Shanghai SIPG
Kashima Antlers
Online
Tuesday, 17 April 2018
FT
Jeju United
0 : 1
Buriram United
Text Online
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
3 : 1
Cerezo Osaka
Text Online
7'
1:0
57'
2:1
87'
3:1
FT
Lekhwiya
1 : 0
Al Wahda
Text Online
84'
 
FT
Lokomotiv Tashkent
1 : 1
Zob Ahan
Text Online
25'
0:1
FT
Tractor Sazi
1 : 3
Al-Gharafa
Text Online
88'
1:3
FT
Al Jazeera
1 : 2
Al Ahli
Text Online
30'
0:2
68'
1:2
Wednesday, 18 April 2018
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
2 : 2
Ulsan Hyundai
Text Online
2'
1:0
47'
2:1
50'
2:2
FT
Melbourne Victory
2 : 1
Shanghai SIPG
Text Online
40'
1:0
45'
1:1
68'
2:1
FT
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
3 : 0
Kitchee
Text Online
73'
1:0
79'
2:0
88'
3:0
FT
Tianjin SongJiang
3 : 2
Kashiwa Reysol
Text Online
24'
1:0
30'
2:0
39'
2:1
64'
3:1
70'
3:2

Group A

Team G W D D G P
1. Al Ahli 6 4 2 0 9 - 4 14
2. Al-Gharafa 6 2 2 2 12 - 9 8
3. Al Jazeera 6 2 2 2 9 - 9 8
4. Tractor Sazi 6 0 2 4 2 - 10 2

Group B

Team G W D D G P
1. Lekhwiya 6 6 0 0 13 - 6 18
2. Lokomotiv Tashkent 6 2 1 3 13 - 9 7
3. Zob Ahan 6 2 1 3 6 - 8 7
4. Al Wahda 6 1 0 5 6 - 15 3

Group C

Team G W D D G P
1. Persepolis 6 4 1 1 8 - 3 13
2. Al Sadd 6 4 0 2 11 - 5 12
3. Nasaf 6 3 1 2 4 - 8 10
4. Al Wasl 6 0 0 6 3 - 10 0

Group D

Team G W D D G P
1. Esteghlal 6 3 3 0 9 - 5 12
2. Al Ain 6 2 4 0 10 - 6 10
3. Al-Rayyan 6 1 3 2 7 - 11 6
4. Al Hilal 6 0 2 4 3 - 7 2

Group E

Team G W D D G P
1. Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 6 5 0 1 22 - 9 15
2. Tianjin SongJiang 6 4 1 1 15 - 11 13
3. Kashiwa Reysol 6 1 1 4 6 - 10 4
4. Kitchee 6 1 0 5 1 - 14 3

Group F

Team G W D D G P
1. Shanghai SIPG 6 3 2 1 10 - 6 11
2. Ulsan Hyundai 6 2 3 1 15 - 11 9
3. Melbourne Victory 6 2 2 2 11 - 16 8
4. Kawasaki Frontale 6 0 3 3 6 - 9 3

Group G

Team G W D D G P
1. Guangzhou Evergrande 6 3 3 0 12 - 6 12
2. Buriram United 6 2 3 1 7 - 6 9
3. Cerezo Osaka 6 2 2 2 6 - 8 8
4. Jeju United 6 1 0 5 6 - 11 3

Group H

Team G W D D G P
1. Suwon Samsung 6 3 1 2 8 - 7 10
2. Kashima Antlers 6 2 3 1 8 - 6 9
3. Sydney FC 6 1 3 2 7 - 8 6
4. Shanghai Shenhua 6 0 5 1 6 - 8 5

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Baghdad Bounedjah 7 0 0
2. Youssef El Arabi 6 1 0
3. Marcus Berg 6 3 0
4. Shin-Wook Kim 5 0 0
5. Mehdi Taremi 5 0 0

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Lucas Mendes 0 1
2. Masashi Kamekawa 0 1
3. Rodrigo Tabata 0 1
4. Mohamed Abdulrahman 0 1
5. Habsi Ali Al 0 1







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register