Today

Wednesday, 22 May 2019
FT
Melbourne Victory
1 : 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Text Online
70'
1:1
73'
1:2
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
1 : 0
Daegu FC
Text Online
64'
1:0
FT
Gyeongnam
2 : 0
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
Text Online
65'
1:0
FT
Kashima Antlers
2 : 1
Shandong Luneng
Text Online
68'
1:1
70'
2:1
Monday, 20 May 2019
FT
Al-Duhail SC
2 : 2
Al Hilal
Text Online
29'
1:1
55'
1:2
FT
Al Ahli
2 : 1
Pahtakor
Text Online
88'
1:1
Tuesday, 21 May 2019
FT
Shanghai SIPG
5 : 0
Ulsan Hyundai
Text Online
67'
3:0
88'
5:0
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
3 : 0
Beijing Guoan
Text Online
34'
1:0
41'
2:0
81'
3:0
FT
Sydney FC
0 : 4
Kawasaki Frontale
Text Online
20'
0:2
28'
0:3
59'
0:4
FT
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
0 : 0
Buriram United
Text Online
FT
Lokomotiv Tashkent
3 : 2
Al-Rayyan
Text Online
22'
0:2
35'
1:2
FT
Al Wasl
1 : 5
Al Zawraa
Text Online
5'
1:0
22'
1:1
39'
1:2
45'
1:3
51'
1:4
PST
Zob Ahan
Al Nassr
Online
FT
Al Ittihad
1 : 1
Al Wahda
Text Online
69'
1:0

Group A

Team G W D D G P
1. Zob Ahan 5 3 2 0 10 - 5 11
2. Al Nassr 5 3 0 2 11 - 7 9
3. Al Zawraa 6 2 2 2 14 - 9 8
4. Al Wasl 6 1 0 5 4 - 18 3

Group B

Team G W D D G P
1. Al Wahda Squad 6 4 1 1 14 - 9 13
2. Al Ittihad Squad 6 3 2 1 13 - 9 11
3. Lokomotiv Tashkent Squad 6 2 1 3 10 - 11 7
4. Al-Rayyan Squad 6 1 0 5 9 - 17 3

Group C

Team G W D D G P
1. Al Hilal 6 4 1 1 10 - 5 13
2. Al-Duhail SC 6 2 3 1 11 - 8 9
3. Esteghlal 6 2 2 2 6 - 8 8
4. Al Ain 6 0 2 4 4 - 10 2

Group D

Team G W D D G P
1. Al Sadd Squad 6 3 1 2 7 - 8 10
2. Al Ahli Squad 6 3 0 3 7 - 7 9
3. Pahtakor Squad 6 2 2 2 7 - 7 8
4. Persepolis Squad 6 2 1 3 6 - 5 7

Group E

Team G W D D G P
1. Shandong Luneng 6 3 2 1 10 - 8 11
2. Kashima Antlers 6 3 1 2 9 - 8 10
3. Gyeongnam 6 2 2 2 9 - 8 8
4. Johor Darul Ta'zim FC 6 1 1 4 4 - 8 4

Group F

Team G W D D G P
1. Sanfrecce Hiroshima 6 5 0 1 9 - 4 15
2. Guangzhou Evergrande 6 3 1 2 9 - 5 10
3. Daegu FC 6 3 0 3 10 - 6 9
4. Melbourne Victory 6 0 1 5 4 - 17 1

Group G

Team G W D D G P
1. Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 6 4 1 1 7 - 3 13
2. Urawa Red Diamonds 6 3 1 2 9 - 4 10
3. Beijing Guoan 6 2 1 3 6 - 8 7
4. Buriram United 6 1 1 4 3 - 10 4

Group H

Team G W D D G P
1. Ulsan Hyundai 6 3 2 1 5 - 7 11
2. Shanghai SIPG 6 2 3 1 13 - 8 9
3. Kawasaki Frontale 6 2 2 2 9 - 6 8
4. Sydney FC 6 0 3 3 5 - 11 3

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Leonardo Da Silva De Souza 8 2 0
2. Alaa Abbas 6 0 0
3. Graziano Pelle 6 2 0
4. Mohammed Abdulhakim Al Fatil 6 3 0
5. Temurkhuja Abdukholiqov 5 0 0

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Islom Tuhtahodzhaev 0 1
2. Tomoya Inukai 0 1
3. Ismail Ahmed 0 1
4. Milad Fakhreddini 0 1
5. Yusuke Minagawa 0 1







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register