Match Progress

First Quarter
25:18
Second Quarter
23:28
Third Quarter
24:21
Fourth Quarter
19:11

Previous Matches

Matches between teams

Hapoel Jerusalem: wins: 1, draws: 0, defeats: 0
Peristeri: wins: 0, draws: 0, defeats: 1
Peristeri 73:79 Hapoel Jerusalem Champions League

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Turk Telekom 14 11 0 0 3 1173:557 0.786 25
2. Oostende 14 7 1 0 6 1059:520 0.571 22
3. Lietkabelis 68:75 14 7 0 0 7 1069:535 0.500 21
4. Hapoel Holon 14 6 0 0 8 1164:598 0.429 20
5. Manresa 71:73 14 6 0 0 8 1081:586 0.429 20
6. Strasbourg 14 4 0 0 10 1082:601 0.286 18
7. Torun 73:71 14 3 0 1 10 1223:639 0.214 17
8. Sassari 75:68 9 7 0 0 2 769:333 0.778 16
9. Dinamo Sassari 5 4 0 0 1 408:232 0.800 9

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Hapoel Jerusalem 14 11 0 0 3 1254:581 0.786 25
2. AEKAthens 14 9 0 0 5 1093:515 0.643 23
3. Burgos 81:76 14 8 0 0 6 1194:581 0.571 22
4. Teksut Bandirma 14 8 0 0 6 1149:585 0.571 22
5. Sc Rasta Vechta 14 6 0 0 8 1135:594 0.429 20
6. Anwil Wloclawek 14 5 0 0 9 1212:664 0.357 19
7. Pau-Orthez 14 5 0 0 9 1087:621 0.357 19
8. Antwerp Giants 76:81 14 4 0 0 10 1026:560 0.286 18

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Nymburk 14 11 1 0 2 1147:519 0.857 26
2. Iberostar Tenerife 14 11 0 1 2 1134:498 0.786 25
3. Nizhny Novgorod 14 9 0 0 5 1073:526 0.643 23
4. Peristeri 14 8 0 0 6 1027:503 0.571 22
5. Brose Bamberg 14 6 1 0 7 1076:525 0.500 21
6. Gaziantep Bb 14 4 0 1 9 1040:570 0.286 18
7. Mornar Bar 14 3 1 0 10 1059:590 0.286 18
8. Vef Riga 14 1 0 1 12 997:621 0.071 15

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Basket Zaragoza 14 9 1 0 4 1136:576 0.714 24
2. Dijon 14 9 0 1 4 1159:545 0.643 23
3. Telekom Baskets Bonn 14 8 0 0 6 1143:581 0.571 22
4. Besiktas 14 7 0 0 7 1068:563 0.500 21
5. Falco Kc Szombathely 14 5 1 0 8 1115:587 0.429 20
6. Bc Neptunas 14 6 0 0 8 1137:616 0.429 20
7. Paok 14 5 0 0 9 1143:597 0.357 19
8. Happy Casa Brindisi 11 4 0 1 6 977:481 0.364 15
9. Enel Brindisi 3 1 0 0 2 226:176 0.333 4

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Turk Telekom 7 6 0 0 1 566:557 0.857 13
2. Oostende 7 4 1 0 2 590:520 0.714 12
3. Lietkabelis 68:75 7 4 0 0 3 562:535 0.571 11
4. Manresa 71:73 7 4 0 0 3 530:586 0.571 11
5. Hapoel Holon 7 3 0 0 4 587:598 0.429 10
6. Sassari 75:68 5 4 0 0 1 420:333 0.800 9
7. Strasbourg 7 2 0 0 5 549:601 0.286 9
8. Torun 73:71 7 1 0 0 6 623:639 0.143 8
9. Dinamo Sassari 2 2 0 0 0 174:232 1.000 4

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Hapoel Jerusalem 7 7 0 0 0 666:581 1.000 14
2. Burgos 81:76 7 6 0 0 1 632:581 0.857 13
3. AEKAthens 7 5 0 0 2 571:515 0.714 12
4. Teksut Bandirma 7 4 0 0 3 541:585 0.571 11
5. Antwerp Giants 76:81 7 4 0 0 3 546:560 0.571 11
6. Anwil Wloclawek 7 4 0 0 3 641:664 0.571 11
7. Pau-Orthez 7 4 0 0 3 539:621 0.571 11
8. Sc Rasta Vechta 7 3 0 0 4 565:594 0.429 10

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Iberostar Tenerife 7 6 0 0 1 571:498 0.857 13
2. Nymburk 7 5 1 0 1 559:519 0.857 13
3. Nizhny Novgorod 7 6 0 0 1 564:526 0.857 13
4. Brose Bamberg 7 4 1 0 2 566:525 0.714 12
5. Peristeri 7 5 0 0 2 528:503 0.714 12
6. Mornar Bar 7 3 1 0 3 559:590 0.571 11
7. Gaziantep Bb 7 3 0 0 4 515:570 0.429 10
8. Vef Riga 7 1 0 0 6 490:621 0.143 8

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Telekom Baskets Bonn 7 6 0 0 1 626:581 0.857 13
2. Basket Zaragoza 7 5 1 0 1 565:576 0.857 13
3. Dijon 7 5 0 0 2 582:545 0.714 12
4. Besiktas 7 5 0 0 2 562:563 0.714 12
5. Falco Kc Szombathely 7 4 1 0 2 588:587 0.714 12
6. Bc Neptunas 7 5 0 0 2 593:616 0.714 12
7. Paok 7 3 0 0 4 580:597 0.429 10
8. Happy Casa Brindisi 6 4 0 0 2 550:481 0.667 10
9. Enel Brindisi 1 1 0 0 0 76:176 1.000 2

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Turk Telekom 7 5 0 0 2 607:557 0.714 12
2. Oostende 7 3 0 0 4 469:520 0.429 10
3. Lietkabelis 68:75 7 3 0 0 4 507:535 0.429 10
4. Hapoel Holon 7 3 0 0 4 577:598 0.429 10
5. Manresa 71:73 7 2 0 0 5 551:586 0.286 9
6. Torun 73:71 7 2 0 1 4 600:639 0.286 9
7. Strasbourg 7 2 0 0 5 533:601 0.286 9
8. Sassari 75:68 4 3 0 0 1 349:333 0.750 7
9. Dinamo Sassari 3 2 0 0 1 234:232 0.667 5

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. AEKAthens 7 4 0 0 3 522:515 0.571 11
2. Hapoel Jerusalem 7 4 0 0 3 588:581 0.571 11
3. Teksut Bandirma 7 4 0 0 3 608:585 0.571 11
4. Sc Rasta Vechta 7 3 0 0 4 570:594 0.429 10
5. Burgos 81:76 7 2 0 0 5 562:581 0.286 9
6. Pau-Orthez 7 1 0 0 6 548:621 0.143 8
7. Anwil Wloclawek 7 1 0 0 6 571:664 0.143 8
8. Antwerp Giants 76:81 7 0 0 0 7 480:560 0.000 7

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Nymburk 7 6 0 0 1 588:519 0.857 13
2. Iberostar Tenerife 7 5 0 1 1 563:498 0.714 12
3. Nizhny Novgorod 7 3 0 0 4 509:526 0.429 10
4. Peristeri 7 3 0 0 4 499:503 0.429 10
5. Brose Bamberg 7 2 0 0 5 510:525 0.286 9
6. Gaziantep Bb 7 1 0 1 5 525:570 0.143 8
7. Mornar Bar 7 0 0 0 7 500:590 0.000 7
8. Vef Riga 7 0 0 1 6 507:621 0.000 7

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Basket Zaragoza 7 4 0 0 3 571:576 0.571 11
2. Dijon 7 4 0 1 2 577:545 0.571 11
3. Besiktas 7 2 0 0 5 506:563 0.286 9
4. Paok 7 2 0 0 5 563:597 0.286 9
5. Telekom Baskets Bonn 7 2 0 0 5 517:581 0.286 9
6. Falco Kc Szombathely 7 1 0 0 6 527:587 0.143 8
7. Bc Neptunas 7 1 0 0 6 544:616 0.143 8
8. Happy Casa Brindisi 5 0 0 1 4 427:481 0.000 5
9. Enel Brindisi 2 0 0 0 2 150:176 0.000 2
Where to watch the match Hapoel Jerusalem 91:78 Peristeri online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast


✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus