Germany
83:77
Serbia
Final
USA
118:127
Canada
3rd Place Final
USA
111:113
Germany
Semifinal
Serbia
95:86
Canada
Semifinal
Canada
100:89
Slovenia
Quarter-Finals
Germany
81:79
Latvia
Quarter-Finals
Italy
63:100
USA
Quarter-Finals
Lithuania
68:87
Serbia
Quarter-Finals
Spain
85:88
Canada
Grp. L
USA
104:110
Lithuania
Grp. J
Dominican Republic
79:112
Serbia
Grp. I
Germany
100:71
Slovenia
Grp. K
Brazil
84:104
Latvia
Grp. L
Greece
69:73
Montenegro
Grp. J
Italy
73:57
Puerto Rico
Grp. I
Australia
100:84
Georgia
Grp. K
Iran
73:81
Lebanon
Grp. P
Jordan
80:93
Mexico
Grp. N
Philippines
96:75
China
Grp. M
Japan
80:71
Cape Verde
Grp. O
Ivory Coast
77:87
France
Grp. P
New Zealand
88:86
Egypt
Grp. N
Angola
78:101
South Sudan
Grp. M
Finland
90:75
Venezuela
Grp. O
Canada
65:69
Brazil
Grp. L
Lithuania
92:67
Greece
Grp. J
Slovenia
91:80
Australia
Grp. K
Dominican Republic
97:102
Puerto Rico
Grp. I
Spain
69:74
Latvia
Grp. L
USA
85:73
Montenegro
Grp. J
Germany
100:73
Georgia
Grp. K
Serbia
76:78
Italy
Grp. I
France
82:55
Iran
Grp. P
Egypt
85:69
Jordan
Grp. N
South Sudan
87:68
Philippines
Grp. M
Japan
86:77
Venezuela
Grp. O
Ivory Coast
84:94
Lebanon
Grp. P
New Zealand
100:108
Mexico
Grp. N
Angola
76:83
China
Grp. M
Cape Verde
77:100
Finland
Grp. O
Iran
65:85
Spain
Group G
Greece
83:74
New Zealand
Group C
China
89:107
Puerto Rico
Group B
Slovenia
92:77
Cape Verde
Group F
Ivory Coast
77:89
Brazil
Group G
USA
110:62
Jordan
Group C
Georgia
70:59
Venezuela
Group F
South Sudan
83:115
Serbia
Group B
Canada
101:75
Latvia
Group H
Montenegro
71:91
Lithuania
Group D
Philippines
83:90
Italy
Group A
Australia
109:89
Japan
Group E
Lebanon
79:85
France
Group H
Egypt
100:72
Mexico
Group D
Angola
67:75
Dominican Republic
Group A
Germany
101:75
Finland
Group E
Brazil
78:96
Spain
Group G
Greece
81:109
USA
Group C
Puerto Rico
77:94
Serbia
Group B
Georgia
67:88
Slovenia
Group F
Ivory Coast
71:69
Iran
Group G
New Zealand
95:87
Jordan
Group C
China
69:89
South Sudan
Group B
Venezuela
75:81
Cape Verde
Group F
France
86:88
Latvia
Group H
Lithuania
96:66
Mexico
Group D
Japan
98:88
Finland
Group E
Philippines
70:80
Angola
Group A
Lebanon
73:128
Canada
Group H
Montenegro
89:74
Egypt
Group D
Australia
82:85
Germany
Group E
Italy
82:87
Dominican Republic
Group A
Spain
94:64
Ivory Coast
Group G
USA
99:72
New Zealand
Group C
Serbia
105:63
China
Group B
Slovenia
100:85
Venezuela
Group F
Iran
59:100
Brazil
Group G
Jordan
71:92
Greece
Group C
South Sudan
96:101
Puerto Rico
Group B
Cape Verde
60:85
Georgia
Group F
Canada
95:65
France
Group H
Egypt
67:93
Lithuania
Group D
Germany
81:63
Japan
Group E
Dominican Republic
87:81
Philippines
Group A
Latvia
109:70
Lebanon
Group H
Mexico
71:91
Montenegro
Group D
Finland
72:98
Australia
Group E
Angola
67:81
Italy
Group A