Zlatibor Cajetina
79:73
Okk Beograd
Tamis
85:80
Vrsac
Sloboda
77:78
KK Dynamic
Novi Pazar
93:100
KK Dunav
Mladost
102:83
Metalac
Borac
76:63
Vojvodina
Napredak
92:66
Kolubara La 2003
Novi Pazar
96:106
Borac
Metalac
80:73
Sloboda
KK Dynamic
70:76
Tamis
Vrsac
91:83
Napredak
Okk Beograd
96:70
KK Dunav
Kolubara La 2003
80:81
Zlatibor Cajetina
Vojvodina
93:101
Mladost
KK Dunav
68:61
Kolubara La 2003
KK Dynamic
79:74
Metalac
Zlatibor Cajetina
85:81
Vrsac
Mladost
109:110
Novi Pazar
Tamis
69:66
Napredak
Borac
77:62
Okk Beograd
Sloboda
88:80
Vojvodina
Napredak
72:79
Zlatibor Cajetina
Vojvodina
65:95
KK Dynamic
Metalac
76:71
Tamis
Kolubara La 2003
64:81
Borac
Novi Pazar
94:82
Sloboda
Vrsac
95:75
KK Dunav
Okk Beograd
103:75
Mladost
KK Dunav
100:88
Napredak
Metalac
96:71
Vojvodina
Borac
81:71
Vrsac
Sloboda
99:85
Okk Beograd
KK Dynamic
95:99
Novi Pazar
Tamis
76:88
Zlatibor Cajetina
Mladost
92:69
Kolubara La 2003
Vojvodina
71:79
Tamis
Kolubara La 2003
94:98
Sloboda
Okk Beograd
85:82
KK Dynamic
Napredak
70:87
Borac
Zlatibor Cajetina
80:90
KK Dunav
Novi Pazar
91:73
Metalac
Vrsac
82:92
Mladost
Mladost
79:80
Napredak
Borac
78:87
Zlatibor Cajetina
KK Dynamic
73:79
Kolubara La 2003
Sloboda
94:89
Vrsac
Novi Pazar
89:83
Tamis
Okk Beograd
92:97
Vojvodina
Kolubara La 2003
87:79
Metalac
KK Dunav
74:76
Borac
Napredak
80:84
Sloboda
Vrsac
82:100
KK Dynamic
Mladost
75:67
Zlatibor Cajetina
Novi Pazar
76:70
Okk Beograd
Metalac
103:66
Vrsac
KK Dynamic
81:77
Napredak
Tamis
84:79
Borac
Sloboda
78:73
Zlatibor Cajetina
Mladost
83:73
KK Dunav
Vojvodina
82:91
Kolubara La 2003
Zlatibor Cajetina
92:83
KK Dynamic
KK Dunav
68:69
Sloboda
Kolubara La 2003
87:72
Novi Pazar
Vrsac
70:64
Vojvodina
Mladost
90:107
Borac
Okk Beograd
88:86
Tamis
Napredak
83:54
Metalac
KK Dynamic
99:70
KK Dunav
Sloboda
77:89
Borac
Novi Pazar
88:78
Vrsac
Metalac
90:85
Zlatibor Cajetina
Tamis
82:83
Mladost
Okk Beograd
98:84
Kolubara La 2003
Vojvodina
79:75
Napredak
Borac
93:80
KK Dynamic
Napredak
79:75
Novi Pazar
KK Dunav
80:77
Metalac
Kolubara La 2003
91:60
Tamis
Zlatibor Cajetina
118:108
Vojvodina
Vrsac
66:68
Okk Beograd
Mladost
95:121
Sloboda
KK Dynamic
86:73
Mladost
Novi Pazar
89:87
Zlatibor Cajetina
Vojvodina
97:77
KK Dunav
Metalac
90:106
Borac
Kolubara La 2003
86:85
Vrsac
Tamis
66:70
Sloboda
Okk Beograd
72:70
Napredak
KK Dynamic
76:95
Sloboda
KK Dunav
73:84
Novi Pazar
Okk Beograd
97:92
Zlatibor Cajetina
Kolubara La 2003
86:77
Napredak
Vrsac
71:65
Tamis
Vojvodina
84:97
Borac
Metalac
75:95
Mladost
Tamis
62:77
KK Dynamic
Borac
94:91
Novi Pazar
Mladost
97:80
Vojvodina
Sloboda
109:83
Metalac
Napredak
81:73
Vrsac
Zlatibor Cajetina
102:76
Kolubara La 2003
KK Dunav
92:88
Okk Beograd
Metalac
78:84
KK Dynamic
Novi Pazar
91:86
Mladost
Vojvodina
87:91
Sloboda
Okk Beograd
81:86
Borac
Kolubara La 2003
100:80
KK Dunav
Vrsac
69:79
Zlatibor Cajetina
Napredak
80:63
Tamis
KK Dynamic
77:74
Vojvodina
Tamis
78:92
Metalac
KK Dunav
90:79
Vrsac
Borac
82:69
Kolubara La 2003
Sloboda
118:92
Novi Pazar
Zlatibor Cajetina
88:92
Napredak
Mladost
81:76
Okk Beograd
Okk Beograd
85:95
Sloboda
Novi Pazar
95:89
KK Dynamic
Vrsac
83:72
Borac
Kolubara La 2003
89:94
Mladost
Zlatibor Cajetina
78:73
Tamis
Vojvodina
84:88
Metalac
Napredak
72:76
KK Dunav
Mladost
99:97
Vrsac
KK Dunav
83:88
Zlatibor Cajetina
Metalac
79:93
Novi Pazar
Sloboda
108:80
Kolubara La 2003
KK Dynamic
96:84
Okk Beograd
Borac
85:73
Napredak
Tamis
98:62
Vojvodina
Zlatibor Cajetina
79:80
Borac
Novi Pazar
118:124
Vojvodina
KK Dunav
76:68
Tamis
Kolubara La 2003
70:109
KK Dynamic
Napredak
79:84
Mladost
Okk Beograd
76:71
Metalac
Vrsac
75:92
Sloboda
Borac
85:67
KK Dunav
Vojvodina
85:78
Okk Beograd
KK Dynamic
91:80
Vrsac
Tamis
79:78
Novi Pazar
Sloboda
103:101
Napredak
Metalac
94:80
Kolubara La 2003
Zlatibor Cajetina
121:105
Mladost
Borac
90:64
Tamis
Kolubara La 2003
94:91
Vojvodina
Napredak
71:62
KK Dynamic
Zlatibor Cajetina
94:85
Sloboda
Vrsac
79:71
Metalac
Okk Beograd
79:80
Novi Pazar
KK Dunav
89:95
Mladost
Novi Pazar
100:66
Kolubara La 2003
Vojvodina
92:94
Vrsac
Borac
105:67
Mladost
Tamis
78:72
Okk Beograd
Metalac
61:71
Napredak
Sloboda
97:78
KK Dunav
KK Dynamic
94:82
Zlatibor Cajetina
Kolubara La 2003
92:85
Okk Beograd
KK Dunav
72:97
KK Dynamic
Napredak
112:94
Vojvodina
Borac
86:81
Sloboda
Vrsac
77:89
Novi Pazar
Zlatibor Cajetina
105:68
Metalac
Mladost
94:85
Tamis
KK Dynamic
74:94
Borac
Novi Pazar
81:71
Napredak
Vojvodina
94:120
Zlatibor Cajetina
Okk Beograd
78:85
Vrsac
Tamis
84:75
Kolubara La 2003
Metalac
99:95
KK Dunav
Sloboda
99:72
Mladost
Zlatibor Cajetina
105:82
Novi Pazar
KK Dunav
117:68
Vojvodina
Borac
99:75
Metalac
Sloboda
77:74
Tamis
Napredak
77:55
Okk Beograd
Vrsac
83:73
Kolubara La 2003
Mladost
81:97
KK Dynamic