Orleans Loiret Basket
80:62
Rouen
Final
Rouen
78:63
Orleans Loiret Basket
Final
Orleans Loiret Basket
68:62
Rouen
Final
Orleans Loiret Basket
93:83
Saint-Chamond
Semifinal
Gries Oberhoffen
74:78
Rouen
Semifinal
Saint-Chamond
81:75
Orleans Loiret Basket
Semifinal
Rouen
96:84
Gries Oberhoffen
Semifinal
Orleans Loiret Basket
76:66
Saint-Chamond
Semifinal
Nancy
83:84
Saint-Chamond
Quarter-Finals
Poitiers
64:74
Orleans Loiret Basket
Quarter-Finals
Ada Blois Basket
70:72
Rouen
Quarter-Finals
Gries Oberhoffen
90:85
Vichy-Clermont
Quarter-Finals
Saint-Chamond
104:74
Nancy
Quarter-Finals
Vichy-Clermont
91:93
Gries Oberhoffen
Quarter-Finals
Nancy
73:70
Saint-Chamond
Quarter-Finals
Orleans Loiret Basket
81:67
Poitiers
Quarter-Finals
Rouen
97:78
Ada Blois Basket
Quarter-Finals
Poitiers
90:79
Gries Oberhoffen
Ub Chartres
106:107
Ujap Quimper
Paris Basketball
72:70
Aix-Maurienne
Caen
51:95
Roanne
Nancy
67:70
Ada Blois Basket
Vichy-Clermont
77:72
Rouen
Lille
71:94
Orleans Loiret Basket
Saint-Chamond
107:74
Evreux
Asc Denain-Voltaire
64:65
Nantes
Orleans Loiret Basket
78:70
Caen
Ujap Quimper
71:76
Poitiers
Ada Blois Basket
88:65
Ub Chartres
Rouen
95:81
Lille
Nantes
97:95
Saint-Chamond
Aix-Maurienne
78:84
Asc Denain-Voltaire
Gries Oberhoffen
68:73
Paris Basketball
Evreux
85:91
Nancy
Roanne
81:69
Vichy-Clermont
Caen
78:89
Rouen
Poitiers
79:83
Orleans Loiret Basket
Evreux
93:84
Aix-Maurienne
Roanne
84:78
Ada Blois Basket
Lille
78:82
Ujap Quimper
Saint-Chamond
115:75
Ub Chartres
Vichy-Clermont
102:100
Asc Denain-Voltaire
Paris Basketball
81:73
Nantes
Nancy
84:88
Gries Oberhoffen
Nantes
95:70
Evreux
Rouen
98:85
Saint-Chamond
Ub Chartres
92:78
Paris Basketball
Orleans Loiret Basket
85:71
Vichy-Clermont
Asc Denain-Voltaire
83:69
Caen
Gries Oberhoffen
87:71
Roanne
Aix-Maurienne
81:66
Lille
Ujap Quimper
72:110
Nancy
Ada Blois Basket
72:63
Poitiers
Rouen
82:55
Ada Blois Basket
Nantes
80:74
Ub Chartres
Evreux
90:70
Paris Basketball
Saint-Chamond
78:69
Orleans Loiret Basket
Vichy-Clermont
90:67
Gries Oberhoffen
Poitiers
80:73
Nancy
Caen
84:93
Ujap Quimper
Roanne
90:70
Aix-Maurienne
Asc Denain-Voltaire
75:85
Lille
Ub Chartres
72:92
Evreux
Nancy
71:74
Nantes
Ada Blois Basket
88:86
Asc Denain-Voltaire
Orleans Loiret Basket
76:63
Roanne
Ujap Quimper
63:68
Rouen
Lille
80:58
Poitiers
Paris Basketball
101:92
Saint-Chamond
Gries Oberhoffen
95:88
Caen
Aix-Maurienne
60:63
Vichy-Clermont
Rouen
91:64
Aix-Maurienne
Nantes
90:92
Caen
Lille
85:74
Ada Blois Basket
Ujap Quimper
81:64
Paris Basketball
Poitiers
71:74
Roanne
Asc Denain-Voltaire
96:74
Ub Chartres
Vichy-Clermont
80:92
Nancy
Evreux
76:86
Orleans Loiret Basket
Saint-Chamond
85:98
Gries Oberhoffen
Ub Chartres
82:92
Rouen
Paris Basketball
84:81
Lille
Gries Oberhoffen
70:77
Asc Denain-Voltaire
Roanne
94:78
Evreux
Nancy
97:68
Saint-Chamond
Ada Blois Basket
67:61
Aix-Maurienne
Orleans Loiret Basket
98:76
Ujap Quimper
Caen
70:77
Vichy-Clermont
Poitiers
76:65
Nantes
Ujap Quimper
65:69
Roanne
Rouen
82:68
Nancy
Aix-Maurienne
78:87
Nantes
Ub Chartres
84:82
Orleans Loiret Basket
Asc Denain-Voltaire
76:85
Paris Basketball
Saint-Chamond
72:64
Caen
Evreux
78:85
Poitiers
Vichy-Clermont
84:73
Ada Blois Basket
Lille
78:83
Gries Oberhoffen
Nancy
78:69
Lille
Ada Blois Basket
91:83
Evreux
Orleans Loiret Basket
70:78
Asc Denain-Voltaire
Nantes
73:71
Rouen
Paris Basketball
80:94
Vichy-Clermont
Poitiers
72:69
Aix-Maurienne
Caen
84:83
Ub Chartres
Gries Oberhoffen
90:87
Ujap Quimper
Roanne
78:66
Saint-Chamond
Vichy-Clermont
82:74
Ub Chartres
Orleans Loiret Basket
99:76
Nantes
Rouen
83:71
Paris Basketball
Asc Denain-Voltaire
94:101
Nancy
Evreux
85:78
Ujap Quimper
Saint-Chamond
74:66
Poitiers
Gries Oberhoffen
81:101
Ada Blois Basket
Lille
77:80
Roanne
Aix-Maurienne
106:83
Caen
Roanne
80:74
Nancy
Ada Blois Basket
84:80
Nantes
Ujap Quimper
90:88
Asc Denain-Voltaire
Rouen
78:74
Orleans Loiret Basket
Paris Basketball
69:83
Poitiers
Saint-Chamond
95:102
Vichy-Clermont
Caen
71:77
Lille
Ub Chartres
74:80
Aix-Maurienne
Evreux
77:89
Gries Oberhoffen
Paris Basketball
67:65
Roanne
Ada Blois Basket
80:92
Orleans Loiret Basket
Aix-Maurienne
93:101
Ujap Quimper
Nancy
90:64
Paris Basketball
Poitiers
92:80
Caen
Gries Oberhoffen
81:91
Ub Chartres
Vichy-Clermont
93:83
Evreux
Lille
76:87
Saint-Chamond
Asc Denain-Voltaire
84:95
Rouen
Roanne
90:63
Nantes
Ub Chartres
85:77
Lille
Ujap Quimper
87:76
Vichy-Clermont
Orleans Loiret Basket
82:71
Nancy
Rouen
70:79
Poitiers
Nantes
88:78
Gries Oberhoffen
Evreux
68:65
Asc Denain-Voltaire
Aix-Maurienne
72:76
Saint-Chamond
Caen
71:54
Ada Blois Basket
Orleans Loiret Basket
86:76
Paris Basketball
Caen
68:81
Evreux
Poitiers
88:84
Vichy-Clermont
Gries Oberhoffen
92:76
Aix-Maurienne
Roanne
78:104
Rouen
Lille
71:74
Nantes
Saint-Chamond
78:70
Asc Denain-Voltaire
Nancy
88:71
Ub Chartres
Ada Blois Basket
91:89
Ujap Quimper
Paris Basketball
84:82
Ada Blois Basket
Rouen
98:87
Gries Oberhoffen
Aix-Maurienne
56:79
Orleans Loiret Basket
Ub Chartres
66:67
Roanne
Ujap Quimper
63:82
Saint-Chamond
Asc Denain-Voltaire
78:80
Poitiers
Lille
94:83
Evreux
Vichy-Clermont
85:77
Nantes
Nancy
67:53
Caen
Paris Basketball
93:74
Ujap Quimper
Nantes
85:90
Ada Blois Basket
Orleans Loiret Basket
91:73
Gries Oberhoffen
Nantes
87:79
Ujap Quimper
Paris Basketball
64:78
Caen
Vichy-Clermont
87:79
Lille
Ada Blois Basket
91:79
Saint-Chamond
Aix-Maurienne
77:86
Nancy
Poitiers
94:79
Ub Chartres
Evreux
76:88
Rouen
Roanne
99:68
Asc Denain-Voltaire
Ada Blois Basket
74:89
Vichy-Clermont
Nancy
86:70
Roanne
Ujap Quimper
68:73
Evreux
Saint-Chamond
75:66
Paris Basketball
Gries Oberhoffen
95:88
Poitiers
Lille
63:73
Rouen
Caen
58:74
Orleans Loiret Basket
Ub Chartres
71:81
Nantes
Asc Denain-Voltaire
68:67
Aix-Maurienne
Poitiers
85:90
Ujap Quimper
Rouen
79:70
Caen
Nantes
68:79
Nancy
Gries Oberhoffen
82:81
Saint-Chamond
Lille
81:74
Asc Denain-Voltaire
Vichy-Clermont
96:97
Orleans Loiret Basket
Aix-Maurienne
62:74
Roanne
Evreux
67:69
Ada Blois Basket
Paris Basketball
90:82
Ub Chartres
Orleans Loiret Basket
66:86
Rouen
Ujap Quimper
65:57
Aix-Maurienne
Nancy
76:73
Poitiers
Caen
72:85
Gries Oberhoffen
Roanne
75:79
Paris Basketball
Asc Denain-Voltaire
87:60
Evreux
Saint-Chamond
99:74
Lille
Ub Chartres
103:104
Vichy-Clermont
Rouen
89:77
Ub Chartres
Nantes
99:100
Orleans Loiret Basket
Paris Basketball
83:80
Asc Denain-Voltaire
Ujap Quimper
79:85
Caen
Lille
80:67
Aix-Maurienne
Saint-Chamond
76:83
Roanne
Evreux
91:95
Vichy-Clermont
Poitiers
63:71
Ada Blois Basket
Gries Oberhoffen
81:84
Nancy
Nancy
76:71
Orleans Loiret Basket
Aix-Maurienne
71:84
Paris Basketball
Ada Blois Basket
79:72
Gries Oberhoffen
Poitiers
81:62
Rouen
Caen
69:81
Nantes
Roanne
90:81
Lille
Ub Chartres
84:87
Asc Denain-Voltaire
Vichy-Clermont
93:71
Ujap Quimper
Evreux
67:79
Saint-Chamond
Paris Basketball
82:64
Evreux
Rouen
81:89
Roanne
Orleans Loiret Basket
93:68
Ada Blois Basket
Gries Oberhoffen
91:65
Vichy-Clermont
Caen
77:62
Aix-Maurienne
Asc Denain-Voltaire
78:88
Ujap Quimper
Saint-Chamond
72:66
Nancy
Nantes
79:89
Poitiers
Lille
90:77
Ub Chartres
Ada Blois Basket
71:82
Paris Basketball
Poitiers
89:77
Saint-Chamond
Ub Chartres
87:91
Gries Oberhoffen
Vichy-Clermont
96:81
Caen
Nancy
68:82
Asc Denain-Voltaire
Aix-Maurienne
77:70
Rouen
Ujap Quimper
68:76
Nantes
Roanne
82:69
Orleans Loiret Basket
Evreux
82:75
Lille
Rouen
98:79
Evreux
Ub Chartres
77:95
Nancy
Asc Denain-Voltaire
87:81
Roanne
Vichy-Clermont
92:76
Aix-Maurienne
Gries Oberhoffen
83:71
Nantes
Ada Blois Basket
74:68
Lille
Orleans Loiret Basket
111:85
Poitiers
Caen
77:85
Saint-Chamond
Nancy
81:73
Rouen
Nantes
84:87
Vichy-Clermont
Ujap Quimper
80:81
Orleans Loiret Basket
Aix-Maurienne
64:81
Gries Oberhoffen
Roanne
95:77
Caen
Evreux
94:87
Ub Chartres
Saint-Chamond
75:49
Ada Blois Basket
Lille
82:74
Paris Basketball
Poitiers
79:69
Asc Denain-Voltaire
Ada Blois Basket
80:71
Nancy
Orleans Loiret Basket
70:76
Lille
Ujap Quimper
94:78
Ub Chartres
Nantes
76:77
Aix-Maurienne
Paris Basketball
69:79
Rouen
Gries Oberhoffen
85:79
Evreux
Vichy-Clermont
68:94
Roanne
Caen
86:85
Poitiers
Asc Denain-Voltaire
73:79
Saint-Chamond
Roanne
93:88
Ujap Quimper
Paris Basketball
80:86
Gries Oberhoffen
Rouen
72:68
Vichy-Clermont
Evreux
86:76
Caen
Lille
74:70
Nancy
Aix-Maurienne
75:71
Ada Blois Basket
Saint-Chamond
74:79
Nantes
Ub Chartres
94:91
Poitiers
Asc Denain-Voltaire
63:73
Orleans Loiret Basket
Orleans
81:94
Chartres
Poitiers
104:84
Evreux
Poitiers
104:84
Evreux
Orleans Loiret Basket
81:94
Ub Chartres
Ada Blois
70:81
Roanne
Caen
96:99
Paris Basketball
Gries Oberhoffen
85:92
Rouen
Nancy
77:56
Aix Maurienne
Nantes
82:67
Denain-Voltaire
Quimper
85:84
Lille
Vichy-Clermont
98:92
Saint-Chamond
Nancy
77:56
Aix-Maurienne
Vichy-Clermont
98:92
Saint-Chamond
Nantes
82:67
Asc Denain-Voltaire
Ada Blois Basket
70:81
Roanne
Ujap Quimper
85:84
Lille
Caen
96:99
Paris Basketball
Chartres
88:89
Ada Blois
Lille
88:67
Caen
Nancy
88:52
Vichy-Clermont
Ub Chartres
88:89
Ada Blois Basket
Paris Basketball
70:88
Orleans
Rouen
63:65
Nantes
Paris Basketball
70:88
Orleans Loiret Basket
Aix Maurienne
72:65
Poitiers
Denain-Voltaire
66:78
Gries Oberhoffen
Evreux
92:87
Roanne
Saint-Chamond
84:80
Quimper
Saint-Chamond
84:80
Ujap Quimper
Aix-Maurienne
72:65
Poitiers
Asc Denain-Voltaire
66:78
Gries Oberhoffen
Paris Basketball
87:93
Nancy
Paris Basketball
87:93
Nancy
Ada Blois
78:86
Rouen
Orleans
86:69
Saint-Chamond
Quimper
98:96
Gries Oberhoffen
Ada Blois Basket
78:86
Rouen
Ujap Quimper
98:96
Gries Oberhoffen
Orleans Loiret Basket
86:69
Saint-Chamond
Aix Maurienne
92:87
Evreux
Caen
64:81
Denain-Voltaire
Nantes
77:60
Lille
Roanne
85:63
Chartres
Vichy-Clermont
76:73
Poitiers
Vichy-Clermont
76:73
Poitiers
Aix-Maurienne
92:87
Evreux
Caen
64:81
Asc Denain-Voltaire
Roanne
85:63
Ub Chartres
Nancy
70:74
Evreux
Poitiers
70:68
Paris Basketball
Poitiers
70:68
Paris Basketball
Rouen
81:75
Quimper
Rouen
81:75
Ujap Quimper
Chartres
92:68
Caen
Denain-Voltaire
58:74
Ada Blois
Gries Oberhoffen
102:107
Orleans
Lille
75:81
Vichy-Clermont
Nantes
61:80
Roanne
Saint-Chamond
70:56
Aix Maurienne
Ub Chartres
92:68
Caen
Saint-Chamond
70:56
Aix-Maurienne
Asc Denain-Voltaire
58:74
Ada Blois Basket
Gries Oberhoffen
102:107
Orleans Loiret Basket
Orleans
89:62
Aix Maurienne
Quimper
78:82
Ada Blois
Ujap Quimper
78:82
Ada Blois Basket
Orleans Loiret Basket
89:62
Aix-Maurienne
Rouen
64:66
Denain-Voltaire
Rouen
64:66
Asc Denain-Voltaire
Caen
63:85
Nancy
Chartres
71:107
Saint-Chamond
Evreux
93:57
Nantes
Gries Oberhoffen
104:86
Lille
Roanne
81:68
Poitiers
Vichy-Clermont
85:74
Paris Basketball
Ub Chartres
71:107
Saint-Chamond
Vichy-Clermont
85:74
Paris Basketball
Roanne
81:68
Poitiers
Ada Blois
69:74
Caen
Nancy
70:65
Quimper
Orleans
87:66
Evreux
Poitiers
85:91
Lille
Poitiers
85:91
Lille
Ada Blois Basket
69:74
Caen
Nancy
70:65
Ujap Quimper
Orleans Loiret Basket
87:66
Evreux
Aix Maurienne
103:95
Chartres
Denain-Voltaire
56:69
Vichy-Clermont
Nantes
82:59
Paris Basketball
Roanne
92:77
Gries Oberhoffen
Saint-Chamond
76:70
Rouen
Saint-Chamond
76:70
Rouen
Aix-Maurienne
103:95
Ub Chartres
Asc Denain-Voltaire
56:69
Vichy-Clermont
Nantes
82:59
Paris Basketball