FIBA Europe Cup 2019-2020

Wednesday, 04 March 2020
First Quarter
21:20
Second Quarter
19:28
Third Quarter
20:19
Fourth Quarter
11:22
First Quarter
14:23
Second Quarter
23:12
Third Quarter
15:13
Fourth Quarter
27:18
Wednesday, 11 March 2020
First Quarter
21:27
Second Quarter
26:24
Third Quarter
17:18
Fourth Quarter
23:24
First Quarter
19:20
Second Quarter
19:12
Third Quarter
19:17
Fourth Quarter
31:18
First Quarter
11:34
Second Quarter
24:30
Third Quarter
25:23
Fourth Quarter
30:25
First Quarter
20:22
Second Quarter
26:26
Third Quarter
36:20
Fourth Quarter
18:19
Wednesday, 25 March 2020
Wednesday, 01 April 2020

Standings

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Benfica Lisboa 6 4 1 0 1 517:489 0.833 11
2. Leiden 6 3 1 1 1 533:503 0.667 10
3. Inter Bratislava 6 2 0 0 4 486:520 0.333 8
4. Pvsk Panthers 6 1 0 1 4 514:538 0.167 7

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Ironi Nes Ziona 5 5 0 0 0 440:405 1.000 10
2. Landstede Hammers 6 3 0 0 3 530:477 0.500 9
3. Keravnos Strovolos 6 2 0 0 4 464:491 0.333 8
4. Kapfenberg Bulls 5 1 0 0 4 362:423 0.200 6

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Ventspils 6 6 0 0 0 602:439 1.000 12
2. Bayreuth 6 4 0 0 2 542:472 0.667 10
3. Prishtina 6 2 0 0 4 513:570 0.333 8
4. Apoel 6 0 0 0 6 416:592 0.000 6

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Bahcesehir Koleji 6 5 0 0 1 472:430 0.833 11
2. Csm Oradea 6 3 1 0 2 461:456 0.667 10
3. Fribourg Olympic 6 2 0 0 4 428:466 0.333 8
4. CSU Sibiu 6 1 0 1 4 472:481 0.167 7

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Karsiyaka 6 5 0 0 1 496:410 0.833 11
2. Spirou Charleroi 6 3 0 1 2 473:467 0.500 9
3. Donar Groningen 6 2 0 0 4 386:454 0.333 8
4. Phoenix Brussels 6 1 1 0 4 468:492 0.333 8

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Kyiv Basket 6 3 1 0 2 506:492 0.667 10
2. Tsmokі Minsk 6 2 1 1 2 511:500 0.500 9
3. Levski Lukoil 6 3 0 0 3 453:453 0.500 9
4. Dnipro 6 2 0 1 3 497:522 0.333 8

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. U-Bt Cluj-Napoca 6 5 0 0 1 533:490 0.833 11
2. Enisey 6 4 0 0 2 535:478 0.667 10
3. Bc Balkan 6 2 0 0 4 480:524 0.333 8
4. Soedertaelje Kings 6 1 0 0 5 479:535 0.167 7

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Bakken Bears 6 5 0 0 1 502:476 0.833 11
2. Koermend 6 4 0 0 2 491:465 0.667 10
3. Kataja 6 1 1 0 4 489:537 0.333 8
4. Legia 6 1 0 1 4 476:480 0.167 7