Eurocup Women 2017-2018

Wednesday, 07 March 2018
First Quarter
18:18
Second Quarter
17:14
Third Quarter
16:20
Fourth Quarter
16:20
Thursday, 08 March 2018
First Quarter
30:12
Second Quarter
12:23
Third Quarter
27:18
Fourth Quarter
15:18
First Quarter
13:12
Second Quarter
16:19
Third Quarter
13:12
Fourth Quarter
18:22
First Quarter
24:26
Second Quarter
13:20
Third Quarter
23:11
Fourth Quarter
31:15
Thursday, 22 March 2018
First Quarter
17:12
Second Quarter
20:9
Third Quarter
19:22
Fourth Quarter
18:11
First Quarter
18:18
Second Quarter
18:12
Third Quarter
17:18
Fourth Quarter
16:14
Wednesday, 28 March 2018
First Quarter
17:9
Second Quarter
14:17
Third Quarter
14:18
Fourth Quarter
12:11
Thursday, 29 March 2018
First Quarter
14:10
Second Quarter
26:13
Third Quarter
28:18
Fourth Quarter
12:16
Wednesday, 11 April 2018
First Quarter
25:19
Second Quarter
18:16
Third Quarter
25:12
Fourth Quarter
22:21
Wednesday, 18 April 2018
First Quarter
16:20
Second Quarter
22:14
Third Quarter
20:18
Fourth Quarter
14:13

Standings

Группа A

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Olympiakos W 10 6 0 0 4 683:620 0.600 16
2. TTT Riga W 8 6 0 0 2 593:568 0.750 14
3. Gorzow W 6 1 0 0 5 395:450 0.167 7
4. Besiktas W 6 1 0 0 5 346:413 0.167 7

Группа B

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Mersin BB W 14 11 0 1 2 1063:965 0.786 25
2. Good Angels Kosice W 10 5 2 0 3 698:658 0.700 17
3. Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 10 5 0 0 5 669:675 0.500 15
4. Ruzomberok W 6 0 0 1 5 321:404 0.000 6

Группа C

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Artego Bydgoszcz W 10 6 0 0 4 734:740 0.600 16
2. Udominate W 8 4 0 0 4 565:569 0.500 12
3. MBA Moscow W 8 3 0 0 5 553:603 0.375 11
4. Spartak Moscow W 6 2 0 0 4 423:437 0.333 8

Группа D

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Hatay W 14 11 0 0 3 1038:913 0.786 25
2. Sepsi S. W 8 3 0 0 5 501:519 0.375 11
3. Torun W 6 2 0 0 4 383:402 0.333 8
4. Piestanske Cajky W 6 2 0 0 4 351:400 0.333 8

Группа E

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Sleza Wroclaw W 8 7 0 0 1 596:527 0.875 15
2. Basket Gdynia W 10 4 0 0 6 710:663 0.400 14
3. AGU Spor W 6 2 0 0 4 435:405 0.333 8
4. Istanbul Univ. W 6 1 0 0 5 377:523 0.167 7

Группа F

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Flammes Carolo W 10 8 0 0 2 791:636 0.800 18
2. Miskolc W 8 3 0 0 5 575:596 0.375 11
3. Peac-Pecs W 6 2 0 0 4 381:440 0.333 8
4. Keltern W 6 1 0 0 5 405:455 0.167 7

Группа G

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Uni Girona W 12 9 0 0 3 928:763 0.750 21
2. Landes W 10 8 0 0 2 690:646 0.800 18
3. Gernika Bizkaia W 6 1 0 0 5 400:465 0.167 7
4. Cegledi W 6 1 0 0 5 384:464 0.167 7

Группа H

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Atomeromu Szekszard W 12 7 0 0 5 886:861 0.583 19
2. Ragusa W 10 8 0 0 2 735:645 0.800 18
3. Nymburk W 6 1 0 0 5 404:451 0.167 7
4. GDESSA Barreiro W 6 1 0 0 5 362:459 0.167 7

Группа I

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Venezia W 16 12 0 0 4 1177:982 0.750 28
2. Tsv Wasserburg W 8 3 0 0 5 502:510 0.375 11
3. Fribourg W 8 2 0 0 6 481:552 0.250 10
4. KP Brno W 6 1 0 0 5 354:464 0.167 7

Группа J

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Union Hainaut W 10 5 0 0 5 678:682 0.500 15
2. Namur W 8 5 0 0 3 559:532 0.625 13
3. UNI Gyor W 8 3 0 0 5 541:581 0.375 11
4. Nantes W 6 2 0 0 4 381:416 0.333 8