Olimpico
85:86
Obras
Riachuelo
75:90
La Union
Obera Tc
72:83
Instituto Cordoba
Quimsa
92:76
La Union
Penarol
80:75
San Lorenzo
Regatas
68:67
Instituto Cordoba
Obera Tc
80:79
San Martin De Corientes
Olimpico
97:59
La Union
Quimsa
112:64
Ferro Carril Oeste
Boca Juniors
95:79
Union De Santa Fe
Penarol
99:56
Platense
Riachuelo
73:86
Ferro Carril Oeste
San Lorenzo
82:69
Union De Santa Fe
Quimsa
93:83
Comunicaciones
Instituto Cordoba
80:78
Ferro Carril Oeste
Obras
97:90
Union De Santa Fe
Independiente De Oliva
70:78
Regatas
Penarol
69:76
San Martin De Corientes
Argentino
73:78
Obera Tc
Olimpico
67:73
Regatas
Independiente De Oliva
87:93
Instituto Cordoba
San Lorenzo
87:76
San Martin De Corientes
Comunicaciones
63:67
Platense
Penarol
74:57
Obera Tc
La Union
61:64
Zarate
Union De Santa Fe
98:96
Platense
Instituto Cordoba
87:85
Boca Juniors
San Martin De Corientes
79:77
Zarate
Gimnasia
89:79
Independiente De Oliva
La Union
85:73
Argentino
Quimsa
75:80
Penarol
Riachuelo
82:77
Boca Juniors
Regatas
69:61
Zarate
Obras
82:67
Independiente De Oliva
Riachuelo
93:78
Penarol
San Martin De Corientes
76:56
Argentino
Ferro Carril Oeste
76:71
Comunicaciones
San Lorenzo
72:62
Platense
Regatas
72:74
La Union
Union De Santa Fe
81:79
Olimpico
Obera Tc
71:56
Quimsa
Ferro Carril Oeste
69:70
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia
83:71
Instituto Cordoba
San Lorenzo
92:86
Comunicaciones
San Martin De Corientes
69:58
La Union
Independiente De Oliva
91:84
Olimpico
Regatas
86:90
Quimsa
San Lorenzo
72:75
Instituto Cordoba
Obras
100:91
Comunicaciones
Argentino
79:75
Union De Santa Fe
Obras
92:80
Instituto Cordoba
Gimnasia
87:83
Ferro Carril Oeste
San Martin De Corientes
86:84
Quimsa
Zarate
86:77
Union De Santa Fe
La Union
83:81
Boca Juniors
Obras
90:85
Platense
Independiente De Oliva
76:80
Riachuelo
Gimnasia
85:82
Obera Tc
Comunicaciones
67:79
San Martin De Corientes
Argentino
78:83
Olimpico
Instituto Cordoba
94:72
Riachuelo
Obras
83:91
Obera Tc
Union De Santa Fe
70:69
San Martin De Corientes
Penarol
88:76
Regatas
Zarate
68:82
Olimpico
Instituto Cordoba
74:72
La Union
Comunicaciones
87:91
Independiente De Oliva
Platense
82:69
Boca Juniors
Argentino
83:71
Regatas
Obera Tc
85:77
Independiente De Oliva
Union De Santa Fe
100:90
La Union
Comunicaciones
88:79
Gimnasia
Zarate
86:94
Obras
Quimsa
98:84
Instituto Cordoba
Olimpico
75:77
Boca Juniors
Zarate
40:72
Platense
Union De Santa Fe
95:98
Gimnasia
Olimpico
73:84
Instituto Cordoba
Quimsa
71:53
Boca Juniors
Regatas
77:86
Obera Tc
San Lorenzo
73:72
Gimnasia
La Union
93:94
Obera Tc
San Lorenzo
66:59
Obras
Argentino
79:71
Ferro Carril Oeste
Union De Santa Fe
96:82
Ferro Carril Oeste
Penarol
64:78
Zarate
Riachuelo
101:108
Comunicaciones
Riachuelo
77:81
San Lorenzo
Instituto Cordoba
74:62
Comunicaciones
Penarol
79:61
La Union
Platense
73:72
San Martin De Corientes
Independiente De Oliva
86:63
San Lorenzo
Ferro Carril Oeste
75:88
La Union
Penarol
73:82
Olimpico
Gimnasia
78:66
San Martin De Corientes
Zarate
88:68
Obera Tc
Platense
90:92
Argentino
Regatas
88:90
Riachuelo
Union De Santa Fe
93:97
Quimsa
Ferro Carril Oeste
93:94
Olimpico
Boca Juniors
98:73
Obera Tc
Obras
85:67
Argentino
San Martin De Corientes
81:67
Riachuelo
Independiente De Oliva
86:90
Quimsa
Gimnasia
84:77
Argentino
Platense
83:75
Obera Tc
Regatas
99:67
Union De Santa Fe
Quimsa
82:85
San Lorenzo
Boca Juniors
86:72
Obras
Olimpico
88:71
San Lorenzo
Gimnasia
85:83
La Union
Riachuelo
89:74
Zarate
Instituto Cordoba
74:67
Penarol
Platense
85:78
La Union
San Martin De Corientes
66:61
Regatas
Independiente De Oliva
68:62
Zarate
Union De Santa Fe
74:83
Penarol
San Martin De Corientes
79:81
Ferro Carril Oeste
Comunicaciones
74:80
Penarol
Instituto Cordoba
70:79
Zarate
Olimpico
72:71
Riachuelo
Regatas
93:47
Ferro Carril Oeste
Instituto Cordoba
87:67
Argentino
Quimsa
85:73
Riachuelo
Obera Tc
62:80
Ferro Carril Oeste
Independiente De Oliva
79:70
Argentino
Boca Juniors
88:66
Zarate
Comunicaciones
81:73
Regatas
Olimpico
79:62
Argentino
La Union
83:79
Penarol
San Martin De Corientes
85:77
Instituto Cordoba
Quimsa
93:84
Platense
Obera Tc
68:70
Obras
La Union
79:100
Instituto Cordoba
San Martin De Corientes
73:56
Penarol
Riachuelo
72:76
Platense
Comunicaciones
96:85
Obras
Quimsa
98:93
Regatas
San Lorenzo
95:76
Olimpico
Riachuelo
114:97
Regatas
Argentino
65:60
Zarate
Boca Juniors
73:82
Olimpico
Independiente De Oliva
78:85
Obera Tc
Obras
54:86
Olimpico
Instituto Cordoba
81:70
Obera Tc
Ferro Carril Oeste
87:72
Union De Santa Fe
Obras
82:78
Zarate
Penarol
103:75
Union De Santa Fe
Olimpico
68:74
Quimsa
Boca Juniors
89:83
La Union
Obera Tc
99:63
Gimnasia
San Lorenzo
62:72
Riachuelo
Argentino
67:65
La Union
Regatas
80:63
Gimnasia
Union De Santa Fe
77:88
Independiente De Oliva
Ferro Carril Oeste
70:76
Riachuelo
Zarate
69:92
Instituto Cordoba
Platense
87:86
Penarol
Regatas
75:67
Independiente De Oliva
Comunicaciones
89:96
Quimsa
Zarate
77:84
Penarol
La Union
85:86
Quimsa
Obera Tc
85:64
Union De Santa Fe
Obras
83:92
San Martin De Corientes
Platense
72:80
Ferro Carril Oeste
La Union
81:64
Union De Santa Fe
Boca Juniors
86:71
San Martin De Corientes
Comunicaciones
75:70
Zarate
Regatas
90:97
Olimpico
Gimnasia
75:67
San Lorenzo
Riachuelo
74:86
Instituto Cordoba
Ferro Carril Oeste
88:71
Argentino
Quimsa
99:85
Obras
Obera Tc
67:86
Zarate
Independiente De Oliva
74:97
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia
102:69
Platense
San Lorenzo
74:63
Argentino
Union De Santa Fe
90:88
Boca Juniors
Independiente De Oliva
100:101
Obras
Platense
88:85
Obras
Boca Juniors
95:80
Comunicaciones
Argentino
56:60
Instituto Cordoba
Ferro Carril Oeste
76:71
San Martin De Corientes
San Lorenzo
78:82
Zarate
Penarol
92:76
Comunicaciones
Obera Tc
80:78
Riachuelo
Argentino
75:84
San Martin De Corientes
La Union
64:73
Riachuelo
Penarol
87:85
Gimnasia
Olimpico
92:74
Ferro Carril Oeste
Instituto Cordoba
66:52
San Lorenzo
Union De Santa Fe
73:85
Regatas
Argentino
86:85
Gimnasia
Independiente De Oliva
91:84
Ferro Carril Oeste
Union De Santa Fe
73:77
San Lorenzo
Instituto Cordoba
78:65
Regatas
San Martin De Corientes
94:75
Olimpico
Comunicaciones
93:94
Obera Tc
La Union
78:96
Olimpico
Platense
82:77
Independiente De Oliva
San Martin De Corientes
77:83
Obera Tc
Gimnasia
96:62
Obras
Ferro Carril Oeste
64:85
Instituto Cordoba
Boca Juniors
67:72
Quimsa
Comunicaciones
71:78
Union De Santa Fe
Argentino
83:96
Independiente De Oliva
Gimnasia
88:71
Zarate
Penarol
87:74
Riachuelo
Platense
88:67
Instituto Cordoba
San Lorenzo
67:75
Quimsa
San Martin De Corientes
83:70
Union De Santa Fe
La Union
79:77
Ferro Carril Oeste
Penarol
75:98
Quimsa
Boca Juniors
64:70
Riachuelo
Obras
71:79
Regatas
Platense
85:81
San Lorenzo
Comunicaciones
87:89
Ferro Carril Oeste
Zarate
73:66
Regatas
Independiente De Oliva
83:75
Penarol
Quimsa
77:70
San Martin De Corientes
Olimpico
89:66
Penarol
Independiente De Oliva
88:85
Comunicaciones
San Lorenzo
82:60
La Union
Obera Tc
66:85
Boca Juniors
Riachuelo
76:75
San Martin De Corientes
Union De Santa Fe
67:71
Zarate
Regatas
78:65
Platense
Quimsa
84:78
Argentino
Olimpico
77:72
Comunicaciones
Obras
102:84
La Union
Obera Tc
71:84
Platense
Regatas
60:73
Boca Juniors
Riachuelo
95:77
Argentino
Instituto Cordoba
87:69
Gimnasia
San Lorenzo
83:53
Ferro Carril Oeste
Riachuelo
79:82
Gimnasia
San Martin De Corientes
83:69
Comunicaciones
Obras
104:96
Boca Juniors
Independiente De Oliva
82:85
Gimnasia
Quimsa
78:69
Union De Santa Fe
Penarol
67:79
Instituto Cordoba
Regatas
80:75
Comunicaciones
Olimpico
87:81
Union De Santa Fe
Zarate
77:74
Riachuelo
Boca Juniors
88:94
Instituto Cordoba
Quimsa
80:75
Obera Tc
Argentino
69:70
Platense
San Lorenzo
92:68
Independiente De Oliva
Obras
92:84
Riachuelo
Olimpico
98:71
Obera Tc
Zarate
86:83
Independiente De Oliva
San Lorenzo
88:65
Penarol
La Union
76:81
San Martin De Corientes
Ferro Carril Oeste
80:73
Penarol
Regatas
61:78
San Martin De Corientes
Argentino
81:66
Penarol
Union De Santa Fe
91:98
Obras
Instituto Cordoba
84:66
Independiente De Oliva
Platense
79:67
Zarate
Comunicaciones
57:73
San Lorenzo
Gimnasia
89:93
Quimsa
Instituto Cordoba
88:94
Obras
San Martin De Corientes
64:66
San Lorenzo
Ferro Carril Oeste
64:74
Quimsa
Riachuelo
79:50
Independiente De Oliva
Comunicaciones
76:75
La Union
Obera Tc
83:80
La Union
Boca Juniors
87:72
Platense
Zarate
67:64
Ferro Carril Oeste
Obera Tc
95:91
Regatas
Union De Santa Fe
92:80
Argentino
Gimnasia
80:83
Olimpico
Comunicaciones
87:82
Argentino
Platense
73:72
Olimpico
La Union
72:74
Regatas
Zarate
73:79
Boca Juniors
Ferro Carril Oeste
96:87
Gimnasia
Riachuelo
90:102
Olimpico
Boca Juniors
82:83
Gimnasia
Instituto Cordoba
93:82
Quimsa
San Lorenzo
73:71
Obera Tc
Independiente De Oliva
67:59
San Martin De Corientes
Argentino
76:86
Obras
Riachuelo
98:108
Quimsa
San Lorenzo
69:73
Regatas
Instituto Cordoba
69:83
Olimpico
Ferro Carril Oeste
96:89
Obera Tc
Penarol
89:106
Obras
Zarate
70:85
San Martin De Corientes
Argentino
68:80
Boca Juniors
Ferro Carril Oeste
71:81
Regatas
Zarate
72:64
La Union
Penarol
72:92
Boca Juniors
Independiente De Oliva
90:72
La Union
Platense
92:70
Comunicaciones
Obras
74:83
San Lorenzo
Regatas
80:87
Penarol
Gimnasia
83:77
Comunicaciones
Platense
93:70
Union De Santa Fe
Boca Juniors
68:56
San Lorenzo
Quimsa
86:78
Independiente De Oliva
Obras
75:73
Ferro Carril Oeste
Gimnasia
88:63
Union De Santa Fe
Obera Tc
105:71
Penarol
Comunicaciones
97:79
Riachuelo
San Martin De Corientes
72:82
Platense
Obera Tc
103:77
Argentino
Boca Juniors
77:66
Ferro Carril Oeste
Olimpico
79:64
Independiente De Oliva
La Union
82:77
Platense
Union De Santa Fe
91:94
Riachuelo
San Martin De Corientes
88:77
Gimnasia
Comunicaciones
78:74
Instituto Cordoba
Olimpico
107:67
Zarate
Regatas
79:70
Argentino
La Union
99:80
Gimnasia
Union De Santa Fe
82:84
Instituto Cordoba
Quimsa
82:60
Zarate