Estudiantes Concordia
55:64
Libertad
Penarol
95:87
Regatas
Argentino
80:69
Obras
Platense
89:92
La Union
Boca Juniors
94:88
Bahia Basket
Hispano Americano
115:119
Olimpico
Atenas
90:71
Penarol
Ferro Carril Oeste
82:83
Bahia Basket
Platense
80:76
Olimpico
Gimnasia Indalo
89:76
San Martin De Corientes
Comunicaciones
96:86
Regatas
Hispano Americano
103:99
Bahia Basket
Libertad
76:80
Penarol
Boca Juniors
87:98
San Martin De Corientes
Olimpico
83:86
Ferro Carril Oeste
Estudiantes Concordia
73:69
Regatas
Gimnasia Indalo
94:68
Hispano Americano
San Lorenzo
74:72
San Martin De Corientes
Obras
92:69
Instituto Cordoba
La Union
80:78
Comunicaciones
Quimsa
96:92
Ferro Carril Oeste
Libertad
71:87
Regatas
Boca Juniors
80:79
Argentino
San Lorenzo
79:84
Instituto Cordoba
Olimpico
100:70
Atenas
San Martin De Corientes
72:70
Comunicaciones
Hispano Americano
96:73
Argentino
Obras
84:91
Gimnasia Indalo
Quimsa
90:67
Atenas
Ferro Carril Oeste
69:74
Instituto Cordoba
Regatas
80:75
Comunicaciones
Bahia Basket
103:113
San Lorenzo
Platense
63:69
Gimnasia Indalo
Olimpico
91:89
Obras
Estudiantes Concordia
68:82
Boca Juniors
Penarol
73:74
San Lorenzo
Hispano Americano
93:92
Gimnasia Indalo
Quimsa
107:81
Obras
Argentino
87:78
Platense
Comunicaciones
93:60
Boca Juniors
Instituto Cordoba
82:61
Atenas
Gimnasia Indalo
99:80
Libertad
Regatas
84:98
Quimsa
Ferro Carril Oeste
80:69
Penarol
San Lorenzo
109:94
Bahia Basket
Instituto Cordoba
70:61
La Union
Boca Juniors
79:70
Obras
San Lorenzo
98:87
Penarol
Comunicaciones
89:63
Quimsa
Ferro Carril Oeste
106:58
Libertad
Platense
85:100
Bahia Basket
Atenas
97:82
La Union
Instituto Cordoba
73:88
Gimnasia Indalo
Estudiantes Concordia
86:97
Quimsa
Regatas
84:78
San Martin De Corientes
Hispano Americano
115:97
Penarol
Obras
106:98
Bahia Basket
Olimpico
88:70
Platense
Argentino
62:86
Ferro Carril Oeste
Libertad
81:80
La Union
Atenas
68:81
Gimnasia Indalo
Bahia Basket
97:95
Boca Juniors
Quimsa
102:77
Platense
San Martin De Corientes
71:89
Atenas
Ferro Carril Oeste
77:95
Olimpico
Comunicaciones
72:80
Obras
Hispano Americano
80:78
Instituto Cordoba
Regatas
90:83
Atenas
Boca Juniors
71:66
Olimpico
Estudiantes Concordia
66:63
Obras
Libertad
67:70
Argentino
Platense
58:74
Instituto Cordoba
Penarol
95:102
San Martin De Corientes
Gimnasia Indalo
81:61
Olimpico
Quimsa
102:92
Argentino
La Union
70:89
Regatas
Bahia Basket
116:115
San Martin De Corientes
Boca Juniors
71:93
Instituto Cordoba
Gimnasia Indalo
88:84
Ferro Carril Oeste
Libertad
72:79
Comunicaciones
Olimpico
92:81
Argentino
Hispano Americano
75:83
Atenas
Quimsa
107:102
Penarol
La Union
107:93
Bahia Basket
Estudiantes Concordia
74:81
Comunicaciones
Libertad
70:80
San Lorenzo
Obras
101:76
Atenas
Olimpico
83:79
Penarol
Argentino
71:97
San Lorenzo
San Martin De Corientes
95:66
Bahia Basket
Platense
57:48
Boca Juniors
Instituto Cordoba
82:61
Libertad
Obras
103:75
Estudiantes Concordia
Regatas
110:81
Bahia Basket
Gimnasia Indalo
87:91
Quimsa
Argentino
82:74
Boca Juniors
Atenas
77:69
Libertad
Penarol
97:82
La Union
Ferro Carril Oeste
78:72
Estudiantes Concordia
Bahia Basket
87:82
La Union
Platense
79:97
Hispano Americano
Penarol
92:72
Estudiantes Concordia
Comunicaciones
85:61
Argentino
Libertad
78:73
Hispano Americano
Ferro Carril Oeste
88:79
Boca Juniors
Estudiantes Concordia
64:72
Argentino
San Martin De Corientes
85:66
Obras
Penarol
99:78
Olimpico
Comunicaciones
100:82
Hispano Americano
Regatas
92:86
Obras
La Union
80:73
Atenas
Estudiantes Concordia
88:84
Hispano Americano
Bahia Basket
93:80
Olimpico
La Union
87:89
Obras
Libertad
68:72
Atenas
Penarol
109:83
Gimnasia Indalo
Ferro Carril Oeste
82:71
Platense
Argentino
60:76
San Martin De Corientes
Boca Juniors
86:74
Estudiantes Concordia
Bahia Basket
92:91
Gimnasia Indalo
Platense
93:75
San Martin De Corientes
Hispano Americano
67:66
Estudiantes Concordia
Olimpico
83:87
Regatas
Atenas
74:83
Boca Juniors
Obras
76:114
Comunicaciones
La Union
103:72
Libertad
Gimnasia Indalo
70:54
Estudiantes Concordia
Bahia Basket
92:87
Penarol
Quimsa
93:89
Regatas
Argentino
84:93
Comunicaciones
Instituto Cordoba
76:68
Boca Juniors
San Martin De Corientes
89:74
Libertad
San Lorenzo
74:70
Ferro Carril Oeste
Atenas
92:88
Instituto Cordoba
Hispano Americano
66:67
Platense
San Lorenzo
68:66
Boca Juniors
Regatas
92:82
Libertad
Estudiantes Concordia
63:68
Olimpico
Boca Juniors
76:71
Platense
Hispano Americano
69:73
Ferro Carril Oeste
Bahia Basket
90:85
Atenas
Libertad
75:72
San Martin De Corientes
Comunicaciones
82:70
Olimpico
Gimnasia Indalo
85:76
Penarol
Quimsa
97:91
La Union
Argentino
88:80
Atenas
Estudiantes Concordia
55:65
San Martin De Corientes
Ferro Carril Oeste
78:69
Regatas
Olimpico
77:82
La Union
Obras
75:78
Penarol
Atenas
96:55
Bahia Basket
Boca Juniors
68:69
Ferro Carril Oeste
Comunicaciones
81:86
San Martin De Corientes
Platense
83:79
Regatas
Libertad
88:86
Estudiantes Concordia
Hispano Americano
78:79
Regatas
Instituto Cordoba
106:95
Bahia Basket
San Lorenzo
97:73
Argentino
La Union
86:74
Boca Juniors
Olimpico
92:67
Estudiantes Concordia
Gimnasia Indalo
103:68
Platense
Obras
89:90
Argentino
Quimsa
79:68
Estudiantes Concordia
La Union
86:83
San Lorenzo
Instituto Cordoba
77:72
Hispano Americano
Penarol
81:89
Comunicaciones
Ferro Carril Oeste
89:69
Argentino
San Martin De Corientes
78:68
Regatas
Libertad
90:88
Olimpico
Gimnasia Indalo
88:82
Obras
Atenas
90:94
Hispano Americano
Bahia Basket
106:98
Comunicaciones
Platense
78:90
Quimsa
Ferro Carril Oeste
77:83
San Lorenzo
Estudiantes Concordia
89:80
La Union
Boca Juniors
81:62
Hispano Americano
Regatas
71:69
Instituto Cordoba
Penarol
86:74
Bahia Basket
Argentino
90:78
Quimsa
San Lorenzo
106:94
Obras
Platense
71:64
Ferro Carril Oeste
Comunicaciones
96:78
La Union
San Martin De Corientes
80:83
Instituto Cordoba
Quimsa
64:61
Gimnasia Indalo
Libertad
67:91
Boca Juniors
La Union
84:92
Instituto Cordoba
Penarol
67:74
Platense
Hispano Americano
72:67
San Lorenzo
Bahia Basket
86:93
Obras
Atenas
83:79
Argentino
San Martin De Corientes
80:66
Estudiantes Concordia
Olimpico
83:73
Gimnasia Indalo
Ferro Carril Oeste
83:76
Comunicaciones
Bahia Basket
98:87
Platense
Regatas
76:68
Estudiantes Concordia
Instituto Cordoba
80:70
Argentino
Hispano Americano
100:86
Comunicaciones
Boca Juniors
77:74
Penarol
La Union
70:61
Estudiantes Concordia
Hispano Americano
87:67
Libertad
Obras
79:85
Olimpico
Platense
80:74
Penarol
La Union
65:74
Ferro Carril Oeste
Boca Juniors
94:67
Atenas
Argentino
89:78
Olimpico
Obras
90:60
Libertad
Gimnasia Indalo
100:89
Bahia Basket
Comunicaciones
87:99
San Lorenzo
San Martin De Corientes
75:67
Ferro Carril Oeste
Penarol
93:92
Atenas
Libertad
74:79
Quimsa
Estudiantes Concordia
67:65
San Lorenzo
La Union
95:81
San Martin De Corientes
Boca Juniors
76:86
Comunicaciones
Penarol
85:82
Argentino
Hispano Americano
74:82
Obras
Regatas
82:83
Ferro Carril Oeste
Instituto Cordoba
101:85
Quimsa
Gimnasia Indalo
84:75
Comunicaciones
San Lorenzo
90:81
Platense
Bahia Basket
88:63
Argentino
Atenas
93:97
Quimsa
Regatas
97:75
La Union
Ferro Carril Oeste
67:95
Obras
Estudiantes Concordia
69:60
Penarol
Libertad
62:92
Instituto Cordoba
Gimnasia Indalo
99:87
Boca Juniors
San Martin De Corientes
89:76
La Union
San Lorenzo
87:83
Hispano Americano
Quimsa
86:83
Olimpico
Comunicaciones
81:63
Penarol
Estudiantes Concordia
82:78
Instituto Cordoba
San Lorenzo
100:90
Regatas
Argentino
89:88
Hispano Americano
Obras
87:68
Platense
La Union
92:94
Gimnasia Indalo
Comunicaciones
79:63
Instituto Cordoba
Quimsa
92:66
Libertad
Estudiantes Concordia
60:77
Atenas
Argentino
77:72
Regatas
Penarol
79:76
Hispano Americano
San Martin De Corientes
95:100
Gimnasia Indalo
Obras
70:79
Boca Juniors
Comunicaciones
95:76
Atenas
Olimpico
71:55
Libertad
Bahia Basket
99:109
Hispano Americano
Platense
90:95
San Lorenzo
Regatas
89:92
Gimnasia Indalo