Match Progress
First Period
0:1
18:33
0:1
Second Period
1:1
25:44
39:16
Third Period
0:2
41:18
59:01
Personal matches history
Ladya
Stalnye Lisy
3 matches
3 wins
0 wins
First Period
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Second Period
2 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Third Period
2 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Over Time
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Shootout
wins
draws
wins
6 matches
0 wins
6 wins
First Period
0 wins
2 draws
6 wins
Second Period
0 wins
1 draw
5 wins
Third Period
0 wins
1 draw
5 wins
Over Time
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Shootout
wins
draws
wins
9 matches
3 wins
6 wins
First Period
1 win
2 draws
6 wins
Second Period
2 wins
2 draws
5 wins
Third Period
2 wins
2 draws
5 wins
Over Time
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Shootout
wins
draws
wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
6
13
Average goals per match
2
2.17
Average time per goal
30:00
30:00
Total Goals
26
13
Average goals per match
4.33
4.33
Average time per goal
13:50
13:50
Total Goals
32
26
Average goals per match
3.56
2.89
Matches total
3.5
8
More 89%
Less 11%
1
7
More 78%
Less 22%
2
6
More 67%
Less 33%
3
3
More 33%
Less 67%
6
3
More 33%
Less 67%
6
2
More 22%
Less 78%
7
1
More 11%
Less 89%
8
Average time per goal
16:52
21:36
Results of the last matches
Ladya
(20 matches)
9 wins
11 losses
Ladya - Sarmaty
3:5
Ladya - Sarmaty
3:2
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Ladya
3:4
Sibirskie Snaipery - Ladya
3:4
Belye Medvedi - Ladya
7:5
Avto - Ladya
5:3
Ladya - Tyumensky Legion
7:0
Ladya - Mamonty Yugry
4:5
Ladya - Snezhnye Barsy
0:5
Ladya - Omskie Yastreby
8:4
Omskie Yastreby - Ladya
4:1
Belye Medvedi - Ladya
5:4
Ladya - Tyumensky Legion
6:4
Stalnye Lisy - Ladya
1:5
Stalnye Lisy - Ladya
3:0
Ladya - Reaktor
1:2
Ladya - Reaktor
2:5
Ladya - Sputnik U21
4:7
Ladya - Olympia
4:2
Ladya - Sarmaty U21
5:3
Stalnye Lisy
(20 matches)
9 wins
11 losses
Tolpar - Stalnye Lisy
6:2
Tolpar - Stalnye Lisy
2:3
Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy
3:2
Snezhnye Barsy - Stalnye Lisy
0:2
Sibirskie Snaipery - Stalnye Lisy
3:2
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy
3:0
Stalnye Lisy - Avto
5:2
Stalnye Lisy - Belye Medvedi
4:1
Stalnye Lisy - Mamonty Yugry
5:2
Stalnye Lisy - Tyumensky Legion
5:2
Stalnye Lisy - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
0:3
Nyzhnui Tahil - Stalnye Lisy
5:2
Angarsky Ermak U21 - Stalnye Lisy
5:2
Orsk - Stalnye Lisy
4:1
Stalnye Lisy - Ladya
1:5
Stalnye Lisy - Ladya
3:0
Stalnye Lisy - Gornyak Rudny U21 (Kaz)
2:1
Stalnye Lisy - Avto
1:3
Stalnye Lisy - Sarmaty U21
4:3
Stalnye Lisy - Gornyak Rudny U21 (Kaz)
1:3