Match Progress
First Period
0:0
Third Period
0:0
Personal matches history
Krasnaya Armiya
Loko
7 matches
7 wins
0 wins
First Period
4 wins
3 draws
0 wins
Second Period
4 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Third Period
7 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Over Time
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Shootout
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
12 matches
0 wins
12 wins
First Period
0 wins
5 draws
7 wins
Second Period
0 wins
4 draws
9 wins
Third Period
0 wins
3 draws
7 wins
Over Time
0 wins
2 draws
1 win
Shootout
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
19 matches
7 wins
12 wins
First Period
4 wins
8 draws
7 wins
Second Period
4 wins
6 draws
9 wins
Third Period
7 wins
5 draws
7 wins
Over Time
0 wins
2 draws
1 win
Shootout
1 win
0 draws
1 win
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
19
24
Average goals per match
2.38
2.18
Average time per goal
25:15
28:41
Total Goals
34
29
Average goals per match
3.09
3.63
Average time per goal
20:00
17:08
Total Goals
53
53
Average goals per match
2.79
2.79
Matches total
3.5
18
More 95%
Less 5%
1
15
More 79%
Less 21%
4
8
More 42%
Less 58%
11
4
More 21%
Less 79%
15
1
More 5%
Less 95%
18
Average time per goal
21:55
22:21
Results of the last matches
Krasnaya Armiya
(20 matches)
14 wins
6 losses
Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz
4:2
Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz
3:1
Krasnaya Armiya - Krylya Sovetov
1:2
Krasnaya Armiya - Krylya Sovetov
4:1
Krasnaya Armiya - Russkie Vityazi
5:2
Krasnaya Armiya - Russkie Vityazi
4:1
MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya
2:4
MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya
3:1
Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya
1:2
Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya
6:2
Krasnaya Armiya - Chaika
4:2
Krasnaya Armiya - Chaika
0:1
Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Dinamo Moscow
5:2
Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Dinamo Moscow
4:1
Tayfun - Krasnaya Armiya
0:3
Tayfun - Krasnaya Armiya
2:4
Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya
0:9
Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya
3:1
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946
2:3
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946
3:2
Loko
(20 matches)
15 wins
5 losses
Krylya Sovetov - Loko
1:6
Krylya Sovetov - Loko
2:6
Loko - Atlanty
6:1
Loko - Atlanty
8:2
Loko - HC Riga
1:0
Loko - HC Riga
7:1
MHC Spartak - Loko
1:5
MHC Spartak - Loko
0:3
Russkie Vityazi - Loko
2:5
Russkie Vityazi - Loko
0:3
Loko - MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg
7:4
Loko - MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg
4:7
MHC Dinamo Moscow - Loko
1:3
MHC Dinamo Moscow - Loko
5:2
Chaika - Loko
2:0
Chaika - Loko
3:2
Loko - Amurskie Tigry
4:3
Loko - Amurskie Tigry
1:2
Loko - Tayfun
1:0
Loko - Tayfun
3:2