Today

Thursday, 19 January 2017
NS
Amur Khabarovsk
Admiral Vladivostok
Online
NS
Avtomobilist
Ugra
Online
NS
Traktor
Red Star Kunlun
Online
NS
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Avangard Omsk
Online
NS
Neftekhimik
Slovan Bratislava
Online
NS
Torpedo
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Online
NS
Severstal Cherepovets
Medvescak Zagreb
Online
NS
HC Sochi
Spartak Moscow
Online
NS
SKA St. Petersburg
Jokerit
Online
NS
Dynamo Minsk
Dinamo Riga
Online
Monday, 16 January 2017
FT
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
4 : 2
Lada Togliatti
Online
Second Period
1:0
32:39
 
Third Period
1:0
45:46
 
60:00
 
FT
UHC Dinamo
1 : 2
AK Bars Kazan
Online
First Period
0:1
03:33
 
09:24
 
Second Period
0:0
25:29
 
31:51
 
Third Period
1:1
43:39
 
49:42
 
53:40
 
54:47
 
56:15
 
Tuesday, 17 January 2017
AOT
Traktor
0 : 1
Avtomobilist
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
0:0
Extra Time
0:1
62:53
 
62:53
 
64:07
0:1
FT
Spartak Moscow
0 : 3
Slovan Bratislava
Online
First Period
0:1
09:38
 
10:43
 
Second Period
0:2
36:15
Team foul
 
36:15
 
39:10
 
Third Period
0:0
49:28
 
57:59
 
FT
Medvescak Zagreb
4 : 1
Ugra
Online
First Period
2:0
03:17
 
07:44
 
10:08
 
13:47
 
15:52
 
Second Period
1:0
25:27
 
26:06
 
26:06
 
29:37
 
33:27
 
37:29
 
Wednesday, 18 January 2017
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2 : 4
Barys Astana
Online
First Period
1:0
02:36
 
19:02
 
Second Period
0:1
31:18
 
36:16
1:1
FT
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
3 : 5
Avangard Omsk
Online
First Period
1:1
10:15
 
FT
Vityaz
4 : 1
Lada Togliatti
Online
First Period
0:0
14:48
 
Second Period
1:1
25:42
 
27:52
 
31:04
 
FT
UHC Dinamo
1 : 0
CSKA Moscow
Online
First Period
0:0
11:18
 
12:15
 
15:21
 
Second Period
1:0
23:32
 
28:03
 
Third Period
0:0
40:52
 
43:35
 
56:56
 
AOT
AK Bars Kazan
6 : 5
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Online
Third Period
1:0
42:16
 
53:44
 
Extra Time
1:0
60:52
6:5
Team G W WO DO D Goals P
1. SKA St. Petersburg Squad 50 33 7 5 5 214 - 87 118
2. CSKA Moscow Squad 51 34 2 8 7 146 - 94 114
3. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Squad 51 32 3 5 11 169 - 114 107
4. Avangard Omsk Squad 51 28 6 3 14 138 - 103 99
5. AK Bars Kazan Squad 53 26 9 3 15 136 - 102 99
6. Torpedo Squad 50 25 7 6 12 123 - 96 95
7. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Squad 51 27 4 5 15 131 - 104 94
8. UHC Dinamo Squad 52 23 9 5 15 136 - 97 92
9. Traktor Squad 51 23 3 9 16 113 - 97 84
10. Dynamo Minsk Squad 48 22 6 4 16 132 - 121 82
11. Salavat Yulayev Ufa Squad 52 19 6 11 16 150 - 145 80
12. Vityaz Squad 51 21 6 3 21 130 - 135 78
13. Barys Astana Squad 51 22 4 2 23 132 - 150 76
14. Jokerit Squad 50 18 5 11 16 118 - 134 75
15. HC Sochi Squad 50 20 6 2 22 117 - 120 74
16. Slovan Bratislava Squad 51 19 5 5 22 121 - 140 72
17. Red Star Kunlun Squad 51 20 4 3 24 118 - 126 71
18. Admiral Vladivostok Squad 51 19 3 6 23 128 - 133 69
19. Avtomobilist Squad 50 16 6 6 22 109 - 137 66
20. Neftekhimik Squad 51 17 7 1 26 118 - 135 66
21. Sibir Novosibirsk Squad 51 16 6 5 24 113 - 126 65
22. Medvescak Zagreb Squad 51 18 4 3 26 113 - 143 65
23. Severstal Cherepovets Squad 50 16 3 8 23 113 - 139 62
24. Spartak Moscow Squad 51 17 2 5 27 111 - 136 60
25. Amur Khabarovsk Squad 51 15 4 6 26 87 - 113 59
26. Lada Togliatti Squad 52 14 5 5 28 129 - 157 57
27. Ugra Squad 50 16 3 1 30 91 - 120 55
28. Dinamo Riga Squad 51 10 6 5 30 97 - 140 47
29. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Squad 51 7 3 3 38 78 - 167 30

Top Forwarders

Player         
1. Sergei Mozyakin 72 36 36
2. Ilya Kovalchuk 64 25 39
3. Vadim Shipachyov 62 19 43
4. Nikita Gusev 60 21 39
5. Jan Kovar 52 22 30

Top Bookers

Player      
1. Alexandre Bolduc 108 29
2. Evgeny Artyukhin 105 27
3. Nikita Komarov 105 16
4. Denis Kazionov 82 19
5. Alexey Semenov 80 19







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
North America
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register