Today

Saturday, 25 March 2017
NS
SKA St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Online
Sunday, 26 March 2017
NS
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
AK Bars Kazan
Online
Monday, 27 March 2017
NS
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
SKA St. Petersburg
Online
Tuesday, 14 March 2017
FT
UHC Dinamo
1 : 4
SKA St. Petersburg
Online
First Period
0:1
14:51
 
Third Period
0:2
53:15
 
59:07
 
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
AOT
Barys Astana
2 : 3
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Online
First Period
1:0
07:47
 
14:31
 
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
1:2
45:34
 
48:17
1:2
Extra Time
0:1
FT
AK Bars Kazan
2 : 1
Avangard Omsk
Online
First Period
2:0
04:32
 
07:06
 
12:17
 
14:29
 
Second Period
0:0
29:57
 
37:54
 
37:54
 
Third Period
0:1
53:50
 
58:08
 
Thursday, 16 March 2017
FT
SKA St. Petersburg
2 : 0
UHC Dinamo
Online
First Period
0:0
05:32
 
11:57
 
17:37
 
Second Period
2:0
23:43
 
27:44
 
30:45
 
36:01
 
Third Period
0:0
FT
CSKA Moscow
1 : 2
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Online
First Period
0:2
09:22
 
15:38
 
17:34
 
Second Period
1:0
26:20
 
29:41
 
29:41
Team foul
 
34:13
 
Third Period
0:0
46:51
 
55:12
 
Friday, 17 March 2017
FT
Avangard Omsk
4 : 1
AK Bars Kazan
Online
First Period
1:0
12:41
 
12:41
 
Second Period
1:0
33:22
 
39:47
 
Saturday, 18 March 2017
FT
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
3 : 1
CSKA Moscow
Online
First Period
1:0
Second Period
1:0
23:52
 
24:01
 
31:46
 
34:00
 
Sunday, 19 March 2017
FT
AK Bars Kazan
5 : 0
Avangard Omsk
Online
First Period
1:0
03:03
 
17:00
 
17:00
 
Third Period
1:0
48:23
 
50:33
 
52:03
 
53:13
 
Team foul
55:46
 
58:52
 
58:52
 
59:18
 
Thursday, 23 March 2017
AOT
SKA St. Petersburg
5 : 4
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Online
First Period
1:0
02:06
 
02:06
 
18:35
 
Second Period
0:2
20:39
 
25:06
 
25:51
 
25:51
 
25:51
 
25:51
 
Extra Time
1:0
65:08
 
Friday, 24 March 2017
AOT
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
2 : 1
AK Bars Kazan
Online
First Period
0:0
09:42
 
12:29
 
Second Period
1:1
Third Period
0:0
46:29
 
Extra Time
1:0
75:17
 
1/8 final
4 SKA St. Petersburg
0 Vityaz
4 UHC Dinamo
1 Torpedo
4 CSKA Moscow
0 Jokerit
4 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
1 Dynamo Minsk
4 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1 Red Star Kunlun
2 Traktor
4 Barys Astana
4 Avangard Omsk
2 Admiral Vladivostok
4 AK Bars Kazan
1 Salavat Yulayev Ufa
1/4 final
4 SKA St. Petersburg
1 UHC Dinamo
2 CSKA Moscow
4 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
4 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
0 Barys Astana
2 Avangard Omsk
4 AK Bars Kazan
1/2 final
1 SKA St. Petersburg
0 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
1 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
0 AK Bars Kazan
Final
?
?

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Sergei Mozyakin 100 51 49
2. Vadim Shipachyov 82 29 53
3. Nikita Gusev 81 29 52
4. Ilya Kovalchuk 80 35 45
5. Jan Kovar 75 30 45

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Nikita Komarov 125 22
2. Evgeny Artyukhin 113 31
3. Alexandre Bolduc 108 29
4. Josse Joensuu 106 36
5. Alexey Semenov 100 29







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
North America
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register