Match Progress
15'
0:0
21'
0:0
29'
0:1
31'
0:1
42'
0:1
44'
0:1
44'
0:1
57'
0:1
63'
0:1
63'
0:1
76'
0:1
81'
0:1
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
41 Tsurov IslamStriker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
-
46 Kerim DinievMidfielder
-
49 Ali IdrisovMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
Head coach: Isa Baytiyev
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
14 Artur UsupovMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
-
34 Sergey PanovGoalkeeper
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
-
79 Roman PaninStriker
-
Head coach: Kirill Novikov
Personal matches history
Akhmat U19
Dynamo U19
2 matches
0 wins
0 draws
2 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
0 draws
2 wins
2 matches
0 wins
0 draws
2 wins
First Half
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
0 draws
2 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
2
1
Average goals per match
2
1
Average time per goal
45
90
Total Goals
2
2
Average goals per match
1
1
Matches total
2.5
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
Average time per goal
90
90
Results of the last matches
Akhmat U19
(20 matches)
6 wins
5 draws
9 losses
Moskva under 21 - Akhmat U19
0:1
Akhmat U19 - Spartak Nalchik under 21
2:1
Krylya Sovetov U19 - Akhmat U19
2:0
Akhmat U19 - Shinnik under 21
1:1
Akhmat U19 - Moskva under 21
3:2
Spartak U19 - Akhmat U19
2:0
Akhmat U19 - Dynamo U19
0:1
Amkar U21 - Akhmat U19
0:1
Akhmat U19 - Khimki under 21
4:2
Tomsk U21 - Akhmat U19
1:0
Akhmat U19 - Zenit U19
1:1
Luch Energia under 21 - Akhmat U19
2:1
Akhmat U19 - Lokomotiv U19
3:0
CSKA U19 - Akhmat U19
0:0
Zenit U19 - Akhmat U19
2:1
Spartak Nalchik under 21 - Akhmat U19
3:1
Akhmat U19 - Saturn under 21
1:4
Shinnik under 21 - Akhmat U19
2:1
Akhmat U19 - Rubin U19
2:2
Moskva under 21 - Akhmat U19
1:1
Dynamo U19
(20 matches)
8 wins
2 draws
10 losses
Dynamo U19 - Khimki under 21
1:0
Dynamo U19 - Moskva under 21
0:1
Dynamo U19 - Tomsk U21
1:3
Zenit U19 - Dynamo U19
1:1
Dynamo U19 - Luch Energia under 21
2:3
Lokomotiv U19 - Dynamo U19
2:1
Dynamo U19 - CSKA U19
2:1
Akhmat U19 - Dynamo U19
0:1
Dynamo U19 - Saturn under 21
1:5
Krylya Sovetov U19 - Dynamo U19
2:0
Dynamo U19 - Shinnik under 21
0:4
Rubin U19 - Dynamo U19
4:2
Dynamo U19 - Moskva under 21
1:2
Spartak U19 - Dynamo U19
2:2
Dynamo U19 - Spartak Nalchik under 21
0:2
Dynamo U19 - Amkar U21
2:1
Khimki under 21 - Dynamo U19
1:2
Dynamo U19 - Zenit U19
2:0
Luch Energia under 21 - Dynamo U19
0:3
Dynamo U19 - Lokomotiv U19
1:0