Tour: 15.
0'
90'
Personal matches history
Spicul Chiscareni
Intersport Aroma
1 match
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
1 match
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
2 matches
1 win
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Half
1 win
1 draw
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
3
0
Average goals per match
3
0
Average time per goal
30
0
Total Goals
0
0
Average goals per match
0
0
Average time per goal
0
0
Total Goals
3
0
Average goals per match
1.5
0
Matches total
2.5
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
Average time per goal
60
0
Results of the last matches
Spicul Chiscareni
(20 matches)
14 wins
2 draws
4 losses
Spicul Chiscareni - Sfintul Gheorghe
0:1
FC Edinet - Spicul Chiscareni
1:4
Spicul Chiscareni - Dacia-Buiucani
1:0
Spicul Chiscareni - Petrocub
0:3
Real Succes Lilcora - Spicul Chiscareni
0:1
Spicul Chiscareni - Singerei
2:1
Sheriff Ii - Spicul Chiscareni
2:0
Spicul Chiscareni - Iskra-Stal Rybnitsa
3:0
CF Sparta Selemet - Spicul Chiscareni
1:5
Spicul Chiscareni - Zimbru II
0:0
Gagauziya - Spicul Chiscareni
1:2
Spicul Chiscareni - Victoria Bardar
0:1
Codru - Spicul Chiscareni
1:4
Ungheni - Spicul Chiscareni
1:2
Spicul Chiscareni - Sfintul Gheorghe
4:0
Dacia-Buiucani - Spicul Chiscareni
0:2
Spicul Chiscareni - FC Edinet
2:0
Sheriff Ii - Spicul Chiscareni
1:3
Spicul Chiscareni - Gagauziya
1:1
Codru - Spicul Chiscareni
1:5
Intersport Aroma
(20 matches)
5 wins
4 draws
11 losses
Intersport Aroma - Prut Leova
3:1
Sfintul Gheorghe - Intersport Aroma
4:1
Intersport Aroma - FC Edinet
1:2
Dacia-Buiucani - Intersport Aroma
3:0
Intersport Aroma - Real Succes Lilcora
1:0
Singerei - Intersport Aroma
2:0
Intersport Aroma - Sheriff Ii
0:0
Iskra-Stal Rybnitsa - Intersport Aroma
1:1
Intersport Aroma - CF Sparta Selemet
2:1
Zimbru II - Intersport Aroma
2:0
Intersport Aroma - Gagauziya
1:3
Victoria Bardar - Intersport Aroma
6:1
Intersport Aroma - Codru
1:1
Intersport Aroma - Real Succes Lilcora
1:2
Prut Leova - Intersport Aroma
1:4
Iskra-Stal Rybnitsa - Intersport Aroma
4:1
Intersport Aroma - Zimbru II
1:2
Ungheni - Intersport Aroma
2:1
Intersport Aroma - Sfintul Gheorghe
2:2
Dacia-Buiucani - Intersport Aroma
0:1