Tour: 7.
0'
90'+2
Match Progress
Results of the last matches
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
(20 matches)
9 wins
6 draws
5 losses
Union Aconquija - Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
3:0
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca - Club Cipolletti
2:1
CA Chaco For Ever - Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
2:2
San Martin De Tucuman - Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
1:2
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca - Club Atletico Mitre
0:0
Juventud Unida Universitario - Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
3:1
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca - General Belgrano
3:1
CAI Comodoro Rivadavia - Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
0:1
Deportivo Roca - Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
2:1
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca - Independiente de Neuquen
3:1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico - Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
4:2
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca - Deportivo Madryn
3:0
CA Alvarado - Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
0:0
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca - Club Cipolletti
0:0
Alianza de Cutral Co - Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
2:3
General Belgrano - Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
0:3
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca - CAI Comodoro Rivadavia
2:0
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca - Deportivo Roca
2:2
Independiente de Neuquen - Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
1:0
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca - Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
0:0
Sol de America Formosa
(20 matches)
8 wins
5 draws
7 losses
Sol de America Formosa - Club Atletico Mitre
0:0
Juventud Unida Universitario - Sol de America Formosa
3:0
Sol de America Formosa - Gimnasia y Tiro
1:2
Deportivo Roca - Sol de America Formosa
1:1
Sol de America Formosa - Juventud Antoniana
2:1
Union De Sunchales - Sol de America Formosa
1:1
Sol de America Formosa - Velez Sarfield San Ramon
2:1
Sportivo Patria - Sol de America Formosa
1:2
Sol de America Formosa - Sarmiento De Resistencia
3:1
Union De Sunchales - Sol de America Formosa
2:0
Sol de America Formosa - Club Atletico Mitre
2:0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Sol de America Formosa
3:1
CA Chaco For Ever - Sol de America Formosa
2:1
Sol de America Formosa - Textil Mandiyu
2:0
Cd Libertad - Sol de America Formosa
1:1
Velez Sarfield San Ramon - Sol de America Formosa
1:2
Sol de America Formosa - Sportivo Patria
1:1
Sarmiento De Resistencia - Sol de America Formosa
1:2
Sol de America Formosa - Union De Sunchales
0:1
Club Atletico Mitre - Sol de America Formosa
6:2