Tour: 30.
0'
0:1
14' Goal
Mikhail Zemskov
1:1
61' Goal
Ramil Sheidaev
2:1
66' Goal
Kostin Mihail
3:1
74' Goal
Konstantin Zyrianov
4:1
83' Goal
Pavel Dolgov
5:1
88' Goal
Pavel Dolgov
5:2
89' Own Goal
Kostin Mihail
90'+3
Match Progress
14'
0:1
61'
1:1
66'
2:1
74'
83'
4:1
88'
5:1
89'
5:2
Personal matches history
Zenit-2
Torpedo Vladimir
3 matches
0 wins
1 draw
2 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
1 win
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
1 win
3 matches
0 wins
1 draw
2 wins
First Half
0 wins
2 draws
1 win
Second Half
1 win
1 draw
1 win
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
2
6
Average goals per match
1
6
Average time per goal
90
15
Total Goals
3
7
Average goals per match
1
2.33
Matches total
2.5
2
More 67%
Less 33%
1
2
More 67%
Less 33%
1
2
More 67%
Less 33%
1
1
More 33%
Less 67%
2
1
More 33%
Less 67%
2
1
More 33%
Less 67%
2
1
More 33%
Less 67%
2
Average time per goal
90
38
Results of the last matches
Zenit-2
(20 matches)
12 wins
3 draws
5 losses
Znamya Truda - Zenit-2
1:1
Zenit-2 - Spartak-2
0:3
FK Khimki - Zenit-2
2:2
Zenit-2 - Strogino
3:1
Dnepr Smolensk - Zenit-2
1:3
Zenit-2 - Pskov-747
3:1
Dolgoprudnyi - Zenit-2
2:1
Zenit-2 - Volga Tver
2:0
Solyaris - Zenit-2
1:2
Zenit-2 - Dynamo St. Petersburg
0:0
Zenit-2 - Zvezda Saint Petersburg
2:0
Peterburg Saint Petersburg - Zenit-2
1:4
Zenit-2 - Dynamo St. Petersburg
8:1
Zenit-2 - Tekstilschik
1:1
Spartak Kostroma - Zenit-2
0:3
Zenit-2 - Domodedovo
3:2
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye - Zenit-2
1:0
Zenit-2 - Znamya Truda
6:1
Zenit-2 - Kolomna
2:0
Spartak-2 - Zenit-2
3:1
Torpedo Vladimir
(20 matches)
10 wins
3 draws
7 losses
Torpedo Vladimir - Kolomna
4:0
Torpedo Vladimir - Znamya Truda
1:0
Spartak-2 - Torpedo Vladimir
4:2
Torpedo Vladimir - FK Khimki
0:3
Strogino - Torpedo Vladimir
3:2
Torpedo Vladimir - Dnepr Smolensk
1:0
Pskov-747 - Torpedo Vladimir
1:1
Torpedo Vladimir - Dolgoprudnyi
3:1
Volga Tver - Torpedo Vladimir
0:3
Torpedo Vladimir - Solyaris
1:0
Tekstilschik - Torpedo Vladimir
0:0
Torpedo Vladimir - Spartak Kostroma
1:0
Domodedovo - Torpedo Vladimir
1:0
Torpedo Vladimir - Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
1:0
Kolomna - Torpedo Vladimir
0:2
Znamya Truda - Torpedo Vladimir
0:4
Torpedo Vladimir - Spartak-2
0:4
FK Khimki - Torpedo Vladimir
2:0
Torpedo Vladimir - Strogino
0:0
Dnepr Smolensk - Torpedo Vladimir
3:0