Tour: 31.
Stadium: Lokomotiva Stadion.
0'
1:0
17' Goal
Tomás Huk
2:0
31' Goal
Oumar Diaby
3:0
39' Goal
Nermin Haskic
4:0
44' Goal
Lazar Djordevic
5:0
47' Goal
Erik Pacinda
90'+1
Match Progress
17'
1:0
31'
2:0
39'
3:0
44'
4:0
47'
5:0
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
-
15 Mikulas TothDefender
- Defender
-
13 Zoltan ZebikDefender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
-
Head coach: Jan Kozak
- Main Squad
-
27 Juraj BalazGoalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
-
12 Lubos KupcikDefender
- Defender
-
20 Jan NoskoMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
11 Matej KochanMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Midfielder
- Defender
-
30 Pavol Penksa
-
Head coach: Roman Skuhravy
Personal matches history
Kosice
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 match
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
1 match
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
1
0
Average goals per match
1
0
Average time per goal
90
0
Total Goals
1
1
Average goals per match
1
1
Average time per goal
90
90
Results of the last matches
Kosice
(20 matches)
7 wins
6 draws
7 losses
Kosice - Spartak Trnava
1:0
Trencin - Kosice
1:0
Kosice - Slovan Bratislava
2:1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Kosice
1:1
Kosice - Zlate Moravce
1:2
Zilina - Kosice
4:1
Ruzomberok - Kosice
1:0
Kosice - Dukla Banska Bystrica
2:1
Kosice - Dukla Banska Bystrica
2:1
Kosice - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1:1
Kosice - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1:1
Kosice - Spartak Myjava
2:0
Kosice - Spartak Myjava
2:0
FK Senica - Kosice
3:1
ZP Sport Podbrezova - Kosice
1:1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Kosice
1:1
Kosice - Hobro
2:2
Michalovce - Kosice
1:1
Spisska Nova Ves - Kosice
0:5
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - Kosice
2:2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
(20 matches)
6 wins
4 draws
10 losses
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Zlate Moravce
0:2
Ruzomberok - Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2:0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Zilina
2:3
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Spartak Myjava
2:1
Spartak Trnava - Zeleziarne Podbrezova
3:1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Dukla Banska Bystrica
1:1
Trencin - Zeleziarne Podbrezova
4:1
Slovan Bratislava - Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2:1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - FK Senica
2:1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1:0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Kosice
1:1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Duslo Sala
1:2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Lokomotiva Zvolen
0:0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Tatran Presov
2:2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Pohronie
0:1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Senec
3:2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - SFM Senec
1:0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Dolny Kubin
0:1
Rimavska Sobota - Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0:3
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Moldava
2:0